2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1

1.Servette FC M-21231553(49)72:23+4950 
2.FC Grand-Saconnex 1231274(118)51:31+2043 
3.FC Amical Saint-Prex I231148(166)40:37+337 
4.CS Italien GE 1231139(73)53:47+636 
5.FC Concordia LS I231058(81)51:46+535 
6.FC Veyrier Sports 12311111(90)34:47-1334 
7.Yverdon Sport FC II231049(95)47:35+1234 
8.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 23977(142)46:43+334 
9.Urania Genève Sport 23959(96)40:40032 
10.Olympique de Genève FC 123959(106)40:49-932 
11.FC Collex-Bossy 23959(120)53:41+1232 
12.FC Echichens 23878(107)36:42-631 
13.FC Azzurri 90 LS 233317(95)26:68-4212 
14.FC Genolier-Begnins I231517(79)29:69-408 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2

1.FC Coffrane I241662(107)57:31+2654 
2.FC Portalban/Gletterens I231715(109)52:22+3052 
3.Neuchâtel Xamax M-21231076(92)41:30+1137 
4.SC Düdingen 231058(106)52:40+1235 
5.FC Stade-Payerne 241059(82)42:40+235 
6.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 231049(97)43:40+334 
7.FC Fribourg 231049(120)50:39+1134 
8.FC Châtel-St-Denis I23887(89)39:34+532 
9.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I239410(66)32:31+131 
10.CS Romontois 23779(96)45:49-428 
11.FC Saint-Maurice238114(171)38:69-3125 
12.FC Prishtina Bern 237313(100)53:59-624 
13.FC Savièse 235315(96)27:63-3618 
14.FC Sierre 233614(87)25:49-2415 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3

1.SC Dornach231724(148)63:33+3053 
2.FC Concordia Basel 231355(85)65:25+4044 
3.FC Liestal 231427(102)48:42+644 
4.FC Ajoie-Monterri 231346(100)35:18+1743 
5.BSC Old Boys 231337(102)52:31+2142 
6.SV Muttenz231058(104)53:46+735 
7.FC Courtételle 248412(136)39:53-1428 
8.SC Binningen 238312(78)39:36+327 
9.FC Tavannes/Tramelan237610(119)23:33-1027 
10.FC Bubendorf 236710(100)40:55-1525 
11.FC Lerchenfeld 236611(133)35:45-1024 
12.FC Spiez 236512(106)37:55-1823 
13.FC Konolfingen 234811(69)27:48-2120 
14.FC Moutier 245415(89)23:59-3619 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4

1.AC Taverne 1231625(63)47:25+2250 
2.FC Emmenbrücke231427(92)55:36+1944 
3.FC Ascona 231256(82)51:35+1641 
4.FC Gambarogno-Contone 231229(104)29:24+538 
5.FC Perlen-Buchrain231139(88)34:31+336 
6.FC Mendrisio 231049(107)37:28+934 
7.FC Brunnen 239410(53)38:44-631 
8.FC Kickers Luzern239410(57)30:30031 
9.FC Ibach 239410(60)40:45-531 
10.FC Hergiswil 248511(75)31:29+229 
11.FC Eschenbach I238312(64)36:50-1427 
12.SC Goldau 246612(71)52:60-824 
13.AS Novazzano 235810(137)33:51-1823 
14.FC Schattdorf 235414(52)32:57-2519 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 5

1.FC Rotkreuz 232210(55)62:15+4767 
2.FC Muri 231436(53)59:27+3245 
3.FC Dietikon231337(66)39:22+1742 
4.SC Schöftland 1231247(64)47:25+2240 
5.FC Adliswil 1231157(82)40:35+538 
6.FC Sursee 231067(76)50:33+1736 
7.FC Grenchen 15 231049(96)25:28-334 
8.FC Unterstrass 12310310(85)42:40+233 
9.FC Mutschellen 23869(54)35:35030 
10.SC Zofingen238510(64)35:32+329 
11.FC Lachen/Altendorf 1238411(97)45:43+228 
12.FC Klingnau237115(80)30:60-3022 
13.FC Einsiedeln 1234118(102)14:62-4813 
14.FC Wangen b.O. 231022(127)20:86-663 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 6

1.FC Kreuzlingen231535(78)61:27+3448 
2.FC Weesen 1231274(81)51:38+1343 
3.FC Red Star ZH 231193(88)49:20+2942 
4.SV Schaffhausen 1231337(126)44:36+842 
5.FC Amriswil 1231247(82)37:29+840 
6.FC Wil 1900 2231238(91)59:46+1339 
7.FC Bazenheid 1231076(81)39:27+1237 
8.FC Widnau 123995(110)44:34+1036 
9.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 123968(98)39:38+133 
10.FC Frauenfeld 123788(68)49:46+329 
11.Chur 97 1237313(72)37:49-1224 
12.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1233614(78)28:59-3115 
13.FC Seuzach233317(74)24:68-4412 
14.FC Blue Stars ZH 231319(130)29:73-446