Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 7

Sa 02.04.2022
FC Stammheim
FC Neunkirch
1
4
Spielnummer 218607
Mi 06.04.2022
Cholfirst United
FC Seuzach c
4
1
Spielnummer 218604
Sa 09.04.2022
Reiat United
FC Seuzach c
4
1
Spielnummer 218610
FC Neunkirch
FC Beringen b
4
3
Spielnummer 218608
Sporting Club Schaffhausen a
FC Büsingen
5
10
Spielnummer 218609
Mi 13.04.2022
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
FC Seuzach c
14
2
Spielnummer 218656
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Ramsen
Reiat United
2
2
Spielnummer 218614
FC Seuzach c
Sporting Club Schaffhausen a
22
0
Spielnummer 218615
FC Diessenhofen b
Cholfirst United
7
1
Spielnummer 218613
FC Beringen b
FC Stammheim
4
4
Spielnummer 218617
Di 03.05.2022
FC Büsingen
Reiat United
0
3
Spielnummer 218605
Mi 04.05.2022
Cholfirst United
FC Ramsen
5
1
Spielnummer 218611
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Neunkirch
FC Seuzach c
1
8
Spielnummer 218619
Cholfirst United
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
1
9
Spielnummer 218622
Reiat United
FC Diessenhofen b
4
3
Spielnummer 218621
Sporting Club Schaffhausen a
FC Ramsen
2
10
Spielnummer 218620
FC Stammheim
FC Büsingen
2
7
Spielnummer 218618
Di 10.05.2022
FC Büsingen
FC Neunkirch
4
7
Spielnummer 218616
Mi 11.05.2022
FC Stammheim
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
1
7
Spielnummer 218640
Sa 14.05.2022
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
Reiat United
4
1
Spielnummer 218623
FC Seuzach c
FC Stammheim
8
3
Spielnummer 218626
FC Ramsen
FC Neunkirch
3
6
Spielnummer 218625
FC Büsingen
FC Beringen b
5
5
Spielnummer 218627
FC Diessenhofen b
Sporting Club Schaffhausen a
7
1
Spielnummer 218624
Mi 18.05.2022
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
FC Diessenhofen b
9
4
Spielnummer 218612
Do 19.05.2022
FC Diessenhofen b
FC Stammheim
0
1
Spielnummer 218635
Sa 21.05.2022
10:00
Sporting Club Schaffhausen a
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
Spielnummer 218631
14:15
FC Stammheim
FC Ramsen
Spielnummer 218629
15:15
Reiat United
Cholfirst United
Spielnummer 218632
16:15
FC Beringen b
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 218628
Mi 25.05.2022
18:30
FC Ramsen
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
Spielnummer 218603
Fr 27.05.2022
18:30
FC Beringen b
Sporting Club Schaffhausen a
Spielnummer 218606
Sa 28.05.2022
10:30
FC Ramsen
FC Beringen b
Spielnummer 218636
11:30
Cholfirst United
Sporting Club Schaffhausen a
Spielnummer 218633
14:00
FC Büsingen
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 218637
15:00
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
FC Neunkirch
Spielnummer 218634
Di 31.05.2022
18:30
Cholfirst United
FC Beringen b
Spielnummer 218650
Sa 04.06.2022
10:00
Sporting Club Schaffhausen a
Reiat United
Spielnummer 218642
11:15
FC Neunkirch
Cholfirst United
Spielnummer 218641
14:00
FC Büsingen
FC Ramsen
Spielnummer 218638
16:15
FC Beringen b
FC Diessenhofen b
Spielnummer 218639
Mi 08.06.2022
18:15
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
FC Beringen b
Spielnummer 218645
18:30
FC Diessenhofen b
FC Büsingen
Spielnummer 218646
18:30
Cholfirst United
FC Stammheim
Spielnummer 218644
18:30
FC Neunkirch
Reiat United
Spielnummer 218643
19:00
FC Ramsen
FC Seuzach c
Spielnummer 218647
Sa 11.06.2022
10:00
VFC Neuhausen 90 b
FC Büsingen
Spielnummer 218649
11:15
FC Neunkirch
Sporting Club Schaffhausen a
Spielnummer 218652
12:15
FC Stammheim
Reiat United
Spielnummer 218651
16:00
FC Seuzach c
FC Diessenhofen b
Spielnummer 218648
Mo 13.06.2022
18:30
FC Neunkirch
FC Diessenhofen b
Spielnummer 218630
Do 16.06.2022
18:30
FC Diessenhofen b
FC Ramsen
Spielnummer 218657
Sa 18.06.2022
10:00
Reiat United
FC Beringen b
Spielnummer 218654
11:30
Cholfirst United
FC Büsingen
Spielnummer 218655
13:00
Sporting Club Schaffhausen a
FC Stammheim
Spielnummer 218653