2e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Saint-Imier I201721(55)77:18+5953 
2.FC Béroche-Gorgier I211524(62)49:21+2847 
3.ASI Audax-Friul I211434(51)54:22+3245 
4.FC Saint-Blaise I201208(90)54:37+1736 
5.FC Marin-Sports I20929(79)38:37+129 
6.FC Le Locle I20929(90)37:33+429 
7.FC Bôle I20929(96)40:35+529 
8.FC Coffrane II207310(74)24:44-2024 
9.FC Colombier I217311(49)44:38+624 
10.FC Boudry I214710(52)31:44-1319 
11.FC Fleurier I215313(50)28:53-2518 
12.FC Bevaix I210120(67)12:106-941 

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Helvetia NE II221741(47)97:31+6655 
2.FC Peseux Comète II231643(111)80:49+3152 
3.FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle II221462(63)73:41+3248 
4.FC Lignières II221255(133)62:35+2741 
5.FC Le Locle III2110110(63)73:71+231 
6.FC Saint-Sulpice22868(38)64:59+530 
7.FC Colombier II22859(15)57:52+529 
8.Cressier Sport 2019 II218310(19)39:53-1427 
9.FC La Sagne II227510(37)44:62-1826 
10.FC Val-de-Ruz V227114(22)33:55-2222 
11.FC Béroche-Gorgier III226214(27)44:72-2820 
12.FC Fleurier III224315(61)44:75-3115 
13.FC Les Ponts-de-Martel232318(32)28:83-559 

Juniors A - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Val-de-Ruz I8800(3)40:4+3624 
2.FC Hauterive8602(29)38:22+1618 
3.Team 3L8512(2)28:15+1316 
4.FC Marin-Sports8503(4)26:31-515 
5.Grpm FCCPC (Coffrane)8404(9)18:22-412 
6.FC Val-de-Ruz II8314(2)15:24-910 
7.FCFF (Floria)8305(36)26:2609 
8.Team Littoral (Colombier)8206(45)12:26-146 
9.FC Bosna Neuchâtel8125(42)11:30-195 
10.Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)8107(12)16:30-143 

Juniors B - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)8701(3)50:13+3721 
2.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche8611(6)36:14+2219 
3.FCFF (Deportivo)8602(4)22:14+818 
4.FC Val-de-Ruz II8521(3)37:10+2717 
5.Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) I8404(3)29:16+1312 
6.Grpm VDT (Fleurier)8404(14)15:16-112 
7.GrpM Le Parc9405(3)16:17-112 
8.Grpm des 2 Thielles8305(4)23:30-79 
9.Grpm FCCPC (Peseux Comète) II9306(29)10:53-439 
10.GrpM Etoile-Sporting8116(1)15:29-144 
11.Team Littoral (Colombier)8008(7)12:53-410 

Juniors C - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FCFF (Deportivo)9900(1)64:5+5927 
2.Team Littoral (Colombier)9801(1)26:14+1224 
3.Grpm des 2 Thielles I9414(2)20:25-513 
4.Team Vallon (Saint-Imier) I9315(2)16:13+310 
5.Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I9207(2)14:51-376 
6.FC Val-de-Ruz I9009(0)2:34-320 

Juniors D - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Juniors D - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Val-de-Ruz I9810(0)33:8+2525 
2.Team Littoral (Colombier)8503(0)24:14+1015 
3.Team Littoral (Boudry)8422(2)24:23+114 
4.Team 3L II8305(3)17:23-69 
5.FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)9207(0)23:40-176 
6.Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I8116(0)12:25-134