2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 1

1.Servette FC M-21231553(47)72:23+4950 
2.FC Grand-Saconnex 1221264(100)49:29+2042 
3.FC Amical Saint-Prex I221147(149)38:33+537 
4.Yverdon Sport FC II221048(91)45:32+1334 
5.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 22976(138)46:39+734 
6.FC Veyrier Sports 12311111(80)34:47-1334 
7.CS Italien GE 1221039(63)49:45+433 
8.FC Concordia LS I22958(76)48:44+432 
9.Urania Genève Sport 23959(93)40:40032 
10.FC Collex-Bossy 23959(116)53:41+1232 
11.FC Echichens 22868(100)34:40-630 
12.Olympique de Genève FC 122859(98)36:49-1329 
13.FC Azzurri 90 LS 223316(88)26:62-3612 
14.FC Genolier-Begnins I220517(79)23:69-465 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 2

1.FC Portalban/Gletterens I221615(105)50:21+2949 
2.FC Coffrane I221462(105)50:29+2148 
3.FC Stade-Payerne 231058(77)42:39+335 
4.Neuchâtel Xamax M-2122976(85)37:27+1034 
5.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 221039(92)42:39+333 
6.FC Fribourg 221039(116)49:38+1133 
7.SC Düdingen 22958(100)50:39+1132 
8.FC Châtel-St-Denis I23887(69)39:34+532 
9.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I22949(66)31:29+231 
10.CS Romontois 22778(96)43:43028 
11.FC Saint-Maurice228113(162)38:66-2825 
12.FC Prishtina Bern 227312(100)50:55-524 
13.FC Sierre 223613(83)24:47-2315 
14.FC Savièse 224315(91)24:63-3915 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 3

1.SC Dornach221624(140)61:32+2950 
2.FC Ajoie-Monterri 221336(89)34:17+1742 
3.FC Concordia Basel 221255(83)62:25+3741 
4.FC Liestal 221327(97)45:40+541 
5.BSC Old Boys 221237(99)50:31+1939 
6.SV Muttenz22958(102)48:45+332 
7.SC Binningen 228311(76)38:34+427 
8.FC Tavannes/Tramelan227510(111)22:32-1026 
9.FC Bubendorf 22679(93)40:53-1325 
10.FC Courtételle 227411(134)36:51-1525 
11.FC Lerchenfeld 226610(127)33:42-924 
12.FC Spiez 226511(100)36:50-1423 
13.FC Konolfingen 224810(69)26:45-1920 
14.FC Moutier 224414(84)22:56-3416 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 4

1.AC Taverne 1231625(61)47:25+2250 
2.FC Emmenbrücke221327(88)51:34+1741 
3.FC Ascona 221156(80)48:35+1338 
4.FC Perlen-Buchrain221138(80)34:28+636 
5.FC Gambarogno-Contone 221129(103)24:24035 
6.FC Mendrisio 221039(102)37:28+933 
7.FC Ibach 229310(60)40:45-530 
8.FC Brunnen 228410(49)36:44-828 
9.FC Kickers Luzern228410(56)28:30-228 
10.FC Hergiswil 228410(63)31:27+428 
11.FC Eschenbach I228311(64)36:45-927 
12.SC Goldau 226511(62)50:56-623 
13.AS Novazzano 235810(132)33:51-1823 
14.FC Schattdorf 225413(48)32:55-2319 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 5

1.FC Rotkreuz 222110(55)56:13+4364 
2.FC Muri 221435(53)57:21+3645 
3.SC Schöftland 1221246(58)47:22+2540 
4.FC Dietikon221237(66)36:22+1439 
5.FC Sursee 221057(73)48:31+1735 
6.FC Adliswil 1221057(80)33:35-235 
7.FC Grenchen 15 221048(94)25:27-234 
8.FC Unterstrass 1229310(85)39:39030 
9.SC Zofingen228410(64)33:30+328 
10.FC Mutschellen 22769(54)32:34-227 
11.FC Lachen/Altendorf 1227411(95)44:43+125 
12.FC Klingnau227114(79)29:57-2822 
13.FC Einsiedeln 1224117(95)14:55-4113 
14.FC Wangen b.O. 221021(117)19:83-643 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 6

1.FC Kreuzlingen221435(70)58:27+3145 
2.SV Schaffhausen 1221336(112)44:33+1142 
3.FC Weesen 1221174(75)49:37+1240 
4.FC Amriswil 1221246(82)36:27+940 
5.FC Red Star ZH 221093(87)42:19+2339 
6.FC Wil 1900 2221138(88)56:44+1236 
7.FC Widnau 122994(109)43:31+1236 
8.FC Bazenheid 122976(76)36:26+1034 
9.FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 122967(96)38:36+233 
10.FC Frauenfeld 122778(67)46:43+328 
11.Chur 97 1227213(72)34:46-1223 
12.AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1222614(73)26:58-3212 
13.FC Seuzach223316(73)22:65-4312 
14.FC Blue Stars ZH 221318(128)28:66-386