Meisterschaft - Frauen 1. Liga / Gruppe 2 - 14.05.2022 20:00
FC Appenzell 1
5' Elisabeth Inauen
17' Brigitte Koster
21' Barbara Dorsa
3:4
(3:4)
AS Gambarogno
6' Elizabeta Krsteva
29' Francesca Tagini
29' Elizabeta Krsteva
39' Scilla Grossi
    • Verwarnung Stefania Buletti (Gambarogno)
      Verwarnung Stefania Buletti (Gambarogno)
    • Verwarnung Zoe Fässler (Appenz)
      Verwarnung Zoe Fässler (Appenz)
    • Tor 3:4
      Tor   Gambarogno
      Torschütze Scilla Grossi
    • Verwarnung Anna Luisa Frei (Appenz)
      Verwarnung Anna Luisa Frei (Appenz)
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Gambarogno
      Torschütze Francesca Tagini (Penalty)
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Gambarogno
      Torschütze Elizabeta Krsteva
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Appenz
      Torschütze Barbara Dorsa
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Appenz
      Torschütze Brigitte Koster
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Gambarogno
      Torschütze Elizabeta Krsteva
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Appenz
      Torschütze Elisabeth Inauen (Penalty)
    • Verwarnung Sabine Daldoss (Gambarogno)
      Verwarnung Sabine Daldoss (Gambarogno)

    FC Appenzell 1

    20 Frei 7 Keel 10 Inauen 8 Fässler (C) 12 Weissinger 9 Koster 14 Lardelli 3 Rohner 6 Schenk 19 Dorsa 17 Mazenauer
     
    20
    Anna Luisa Frei
    Torhüter
     
    7
    Vanessa Keel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Elisabeth Inauen
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    8
    Janica Fässler(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Fabienne Weissinger
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Brigitte Koster
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    14
    Chiara Lardelli
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Salome Rohner
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    6
    Melissa Schenk
    Linker Aussenläufer
    19
    Barbara Dorsa
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    17
    Larissa Mazenauer
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    21
    Sabrina Niederer
    15
    Aline Schiegg
    16
    Nadine Fässler
    5
    Zoe Fässler
     
    Trainer
     
    Juan Isler

    AS Gambarogno

    1 Bruno 92 Tagini 13 Caldelari 20 Ostini 88 Daldoss 17 Berzi 6 Lucchini 16 Pestoni (C) 22 Fiore 9 Krsteva 19 Grossi
     
    1
    Aurora Bruno
    Torhüter
    92
    Francesca Tagini
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    13
    Evelina Caldelari
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    20
    Arianna Ostini
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    88
    Sabine Daldoss
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    17
    Chayenne Berzi
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Clara Lucchini
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Giorgia Pestoni(C)
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    22
    Giulia Fiore
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Elizabeta Krsteva
    Hängende Spitze
      
    19
    Scilla Grossi
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Elisa Cala Lesina
    10
    Stefania Buletti
     
    Trainer
     
    Giorgio Fransioli
     
    Nicoletta Prandi
    Abwesend
    Irene Terranella
    Veronika Emini
    Fernanda Isabel Da Silva
    Monica Calvo
    Giada Amato
    Giada Londino
    Lucrezia Colombo
    Vanessa Alves