2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Azzurri 90 LS
1
1
Spielnummer 101325
FC Concordia LS I
CS Italien GE 1
0
1
Spielnummer 101324
FC Echichens
Servette FC M-21
1
2
Spielnummer 101322
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Collex-Bossy
0
3
Spielnummer 101319
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Veyrier Sports 1
2
1
Spielnummer 101320
So 22.08.2021
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Urania Genève Sport
0
3
Spielnummer 101321
Yverdon Sport FC II
Olympique de Genève FC 1
1
2
Spielnummer 101323
Fr 27.08.2021
CS Italien GE 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
2
4
Spielnummer 101327
Sa 28.08.2021
Urania Genève Sport
FC Echichens
1
2
Spielnummer 101330
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
2
2
Spielnummer 101332
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Azzurri 90 LS
0
1
Spielnummer 101326
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Genolier-Begnins I
4
2
Spielnummer 101331
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Concordia LS I
3
1
Spielnummer 101328
So 29.08.2021
Servette FC M-21
Yverdon Sport FC II
1
2
Spielnummer 101329
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Azzurri 90 LS
CS Italien GE 1
3
1
Spielnummer 101339
FC Concordia LS I
Servette FC M-21
1
1
Spielnummer 101337
Yverdon Sport FC II
Urania Genève Sport
6
1
Spielnummer 101336
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Collex-Bossy
3
2
Spielnummer 101333
So 05.09.2021
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
2
3
Spielnummer 101334
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
1
1
Spielnummer 101338
Mi 08.09.2021
FC Collex-Bossy
CS Italien GE 1
1
1
Spielnummer 101340
Sa 11.09.2021
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Echichens
0
1
Spielnummer 101345
Urania Genève Sport
FC Concordia LS I
2
2
Spielnummer 101343
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
0
Spielnummer 101346
So 12.09.2021
Servette FC M-21
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
1
1
Spielnummer 101342
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Azzurri 90 LS
3
1
Spielnummer 101341
Fr 17.09.2021
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Echichens
1
1
Spielnummer 101348
Sa 18.09.2021
CS Italien GE 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
2
0
Spielnummer 101353
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Servette FC M-21
1
4
Spielnummer 101352
FC Concordia LS I
FC Veyrier Sports 1
1
3
Spielnummer 101350
Yverdon Sport FC II
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
1
2
Spielnummer 101349
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Urania Genève Sport
1
0
Spielnummer 101351
So 19.09.2021
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Collex-Bossy
1
6
Spielnummer 101347
Mi 22.09.2021
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Yverdon Sport FC II
2
3
Spielnummer 101344
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Collex-Bossy
Olympique de Genève FC 1
4
0
Spielnummer 101354
Urania Genève Sport
FC Azzurri 90 LS
2
0
Spielnummer 101356
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Concordia LS I
1
1
Spielnummer 101358
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
1
0
Spielnummer 101357
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Yverdon Sport FC II
1
1
Spielnummer 101359
So 26.09.2021
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Echichens
1
1
Spielnummer 101360
Servette FC M-21
CS Italien GE 1
2
0
Spielnummer 101355
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Echichens
FC Collex-Bossy
1
1
Spielnummer 101361
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Genolier-Begnins I
3
0
Spielnummer 101362
FC Concordia LS I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
4
3
Spielnummer 101363
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
3
3
Spielnummer 101364
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Veyrier Sports 1
0
3
Spielnummer 101365
CS Italien GE 1
Urania Genève Sport
2
2
Spielnummer 101366
Mi 06.10.2021
FC Echichens
FC Veyrier Sports 1
3
0
Spielnummer 101335
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Collex-Bossy
Servette FC M-21
2
2
Spielnummer 101368
Urania Genève Sport
Olympique de Genève FC 1
2
2
Spielnummer 101369
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Azzurri 90 LS
6
1
Spielnummer 101371
FC Echichens
Yverdon Sport FC II
1
4
Spielnummer 101374
FC Veyrier Sports 1
CS Italien GE 1
1
0
Spielnummer 101370
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
1
0
Spielnummer 101372
So 10.10.2021
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Concordia LS I
0
2
Spielnummer 101373
Fr 15.10.2021
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Genolier-Begnins I
4
1
Spielnummer 101377
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Concordia LS I
FC Echichens
2
0
Spielnummer 101376
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
0
2
Spielnummer 101378
CS Italien GE 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
3
2
Spielnummer 101379
Servette FC M-21
Urania Genève Sport
0
1
Spielnummer 101381
So 17.10.2021
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Collex-Bossy
2
1
Spielnummer 101375
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Veyrier Sports 1
2
0
Spielnummer 101380
Fr 22.10.2021
FC Collex-Bossy
Urania Genève Sport
0
0
Spielnummer 101382
Sa 23.10.2021
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Olympique de Genève FC 1
3
0
Spielnummer 101384
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Concordia LS I
0
1
Spielnummer 101388
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Servette FC M-21
0
6
Spielnummer 101383
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
CS Italien GE 1
2
1
Spielnummer 101385
So 24.10.2021
FC Echichens
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
0
2
Spielnummer 101387
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Azzurri 90 LS
1
1
Spielnummer 101386
Fr 29.10.2021
Urania Genève Sport
FC Veyrier Sports 1
2
1
Spielnummer 101395
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Concordia LS I
FC Collex-Bossy
5
3
Spielnummer 101389
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Yverdon Sport FC II
3
1
Spielnummer 101390
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Echichens
1
1
Spielnummer 101391
CS Italien GE 1
FC Genolier-Begnins I
4
4
Spielnummer 101392
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
3
2
Spielnummer 101393
Servette FC M-21
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
2
2
Spielnummer 101394
Mi 03.11.2021
Servette FC M-21
Olympique de Genève FC 1
5
0
Spielnummer 101367
Sa 06.11.2021
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Veyrier Sports 1
4
0
Spielnummer 101396
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Azzurri 90 LS
3
1
Spielnummer 101401
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Urania Genève Sport
2
2
Spielnummer 101397
FC Concordia LS I
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
1
3
Spielnummer 101402
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Servette FC M-21
1
3
Spielnummer 101398
So 07.11.2021
FC Echichens
CS Italien GE 1
1
3
Spielnummer 101400
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Olympique de Genève FC 1
2
2
Spielnummer 101399
Fr 12.11.2021
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Collex-Bossy
3
2
Spielnummer 101403
Sa 13.11.2021
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Concordia LS I
1
2
Spielnummer 101404
CS Italien GE 1
Yverdon Sport FC II
3
4
Spielnummer 101405
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Echichens
1
2
Spielnummer 101406
Servette FC M-21
FC Genolier-Begnins I
8
1
Spielnummer 101407
Urania Genève Sport
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
1
3
Spielnummer 101408
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
4
1
Spielnummer 101409
Sa 12.03.2022
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
1
5
Spielnummer 101416
CS Italien GE 1
FC Concordia LS I
6
2
Spielnummer 101415
Servette FC M-21
FC Echichens
6
2
Spielnummer 101413
Urania Genève Sport
FC Genolier-Begnins I
3
2
Spielnummer 101412
FC Collex-Bossy
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
2
2
Spielnummer 101410
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
2
1
Spielnummer 101411
So 13.03.2022
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Yverdon Sport FC II
2
2
Spielnummer 101414
Fr 18.03.2022
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
CS Italien GE 1
2
1
Spielnummer 101418
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Veyrier Sports 1
1
1
Spielnummer 101422
Sa 19.03.2022
Yverdon Sport FC II
Servette FC M-21
0
3
Spielnummer 101420
FC Echichens
Urania Genève Sport
2
1
Spielnummer 101421
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Collex-Bossy
4
1
Spielnummer 101417
FC Concordia LS I
Olympique de Genève FC 1
3
4
Spielnummer 101419
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
1
4
Spielnummer 101423
Sa 26.03.2022
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
2
2
Spielnummer 101429
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
3
2
Spielnummer 101424
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Genolier-Begnins I
3
1
Spielnummer 101425
Urania Genève Sport
Yverdon Sport FC II
3
0
Spielnummer 101427
Servette FC M-21
FC Concordia LS I
3
1
Spielnummer 101428
CS Italien GE 1
FC Azzurri 90 LS
3
1
Spielnummer 101430
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Echichens
3
2
Spielnummer 101426
Sa 02.04.2022
FC Echichens
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
1
0
Spielnummer 101436
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Veyrier Sports 1
6
1
Spielnummer 101435
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
0
1
Spielnummer 101437
Fr 08.04.2022
Urania Genève Sport
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
1
2
Spielnummer 101442
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Genolier-Begnins I
2
1
Spielnummer 101438
Sa 09.04.2022
FC Echichens
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
4
2
Spielnummer 101439
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Yverdon Sport FC II
0
0
Spielnummer 101440
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Concordia LS I
1
3
Spielnummer 101441
Servette FC M-21
FC Azzurri 90 LS
8
1
Spielnummer 101443
So 10.04.2022
Olympique de Genève FC 1
CS Italien GE 1
1
3
Spielnummer 101444
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Echichens
FC Genolier-Begnins I
3
1
Spielnummer 101451
FC Concordia LS I
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
4
2
Spielnummer 101449
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Urania Genève Sport
1
3
Spielnummer 101447
CS Italien GE 1
Servette FC M-21
2
4
Spielnummer 101446
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Veyrier Sports 1
5
1
Spielnummer 101448
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
1
2
Spielnummer 101450
So 24.04.2022
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Collex-Bossy
0
3
Spielnummer 101445
Fr 29.04.2022
Urania Genève Sport
CS Italien GE 1
2
3
Spielnummer 101457
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
3
2
Spielnummer 101455
Sa 30.04.2022
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Servette FC M-21
0
4
Spielnummer 101458
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Echichens
3
0
Spielnummer 101452
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Azzurri 90 LS
2
1
Spielnummer 101456
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Concordia LS I
0
0
Spielnummer 101454
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Yverdon Sport FC II
0
4
Spielnummer 101453
Sa 07.05.2022
CS Italien GE 1
FC Veyrier Sports 1
1
0
Spielnummer 101461
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
2
3
Spielnummer 101462
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
0
2
Spielnummer 101463
FC Concordia LS I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
6
0
Spielnummer 101464
Servette FC M-21
FC Collex-Bossy
3
2
Spielnummer 101459
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Echichens
1
1
Spielnummer 101465
So 08.05.2022
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Urania Genève Sport
2
1
Spielnummer 101460
Di 10.05.2022
CS Italien GE 1
FC Collex-Bossy
6
5
Spielnummer 101431
Mi 11.05.2022
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Servette FC M-21
1
1
Spielnummer 101433
FC Concordia LS I
Urania Genève Sport
2
3
Spielnummer 101434
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Olympique de Genève FC 1
3
5
Spielnummer 101432
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Collex-Bossy
Yverdon Sport FC II
1
0
Spielnummer 101466
FC Echichens
FC Concordia LS I
4
4
Spielnummer 101467
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
CS Italien GE 1
2
1
Spielnummer 101470
Urania Genève Sport
Servette FC M-21
0
3
Spielnummer 101472
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
2
1
Spielnummer 101471
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
2
4
Spielnummer 101468
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Azzurri 90 LS
3
0
Spielnummer 101469
Fr 20.05.2022
Urania Genève Sport
FC Collex-Bossy
4
2
Spielnummer 101473
Servette FC M-21
FC Veyrier Sports 1
0
1
Spielnummer 101474
Sa 21.05.2022
17:00
CS Italien GE 1
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Spielnummer 101476
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Spielnummer 101477
17:00
FC Concordia LS I
Yverdon Sport FC II
Spielnummer 101479
17:30
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Echichens
Spielnummer 101478
So 22.05.2022
14:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Spielnummer 101475
Sa 28.05.2022
17:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Servette FC M-21
Spielnummer 101485
17:00
FC Echichens
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 101482
17:00
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Concordia LS I
Spielnummer 101480
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Urania Genève Sport
Spielnummer 101486
18:00
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Spielnummer 101481
19:00
FC Genolier-Begnins I
CS Italien GE 1
Spielnummer 101483
So 29.05.2022
14:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Spielnummer 101484
Sa 04.06.2022
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Yverdon Sport FC II
Spielnummer 101492
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Collex-Bossy
Spielnummer 101487
18:00
Urania Genève Sport
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Spielnummer 101488
18:00
Servette FC M-21
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Spielnummer 101489
18:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Spielnummer 101490
18:00
CS Italien GE 1
FC Echichens
Spielnummer 101491
18:00
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Concordia LS I
Spielnummer 101493
Sa 11.06.2022
17:00
FC Concordia LS I
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Spielnummer 101495
18:00
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Spielnummer 101494
18:00
Yverdon Sport FC II
CS Italien GE 1
Spielnummer 101496
18:00
FC Echichens
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Spielnummer 101497
18:00
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Servette FC M-21
Spielnummer 101498
18:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Spielnummer 101500
20:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Urania Genève Sport
Spielnummer 101499