Frauen 1. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Kloten
FC Bühler
2
1
Spielnummer 102231
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Eschenbach 1
3
1
Spielnummer 102232
AS Gambarogno
FC Erlinsbach
1
2
Spielnummer 102234
So 22.08.2021
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
SC Balerna
1
3
Spielnummer 102229
Sa 28.08.2021
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Kloten
0
6
Spielnummer 102239
FC Bühler
FC Wil 1900 1
0
4
Spielnummer 102238
So 29.08.2021
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Staad 1
0
4
Spielnummer 102237
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Appenzell 1
2
2
Spielnummer 102240
SC Balerna
FC Erlinsbach
1
5
Spielnummer 102235
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Staad 1
FC Bühler
4
1
Spielnummer 102244
AS Gambarogno
FC Eschenbach 1
4
2
Spielnummer 102245
So 12.09.2021
FC Wil 1900 1
FFC Südost Zürich 1
8
0
Spielnummer 102243
FC Appenzell 1
SC Balerna
2
0
Spielnummer 102241
Sa 18.09.2021
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Staad 1
1
5
Spielnummer 102250
FC Appenzell 1
FC Kloten
4
1
Spielnummer 102252
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Erlinsbach
1
2
Spielnummer 102248
So 19.09.2021
FC Bühler
AS Gambarogno
4
3
Spielnummer 102249
Di 21.09.2021
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
4
0
Spielnummer 102251
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Kloten
SC Balerna
1
2
Spielnummer 102253
FC Staad 1
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
1
0
Spielnummer 102255
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Appenzell 1
5
2
Spielnummer 102254
AS Gambarogno
FFC Südost Zürich 1
4
0
Spielnummer 102256
So 26.09.2021
FC Erlinsbach
FC Bühler
4
0
Spielnummer 102257
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Kloten
FC Wil 1900 1
2
7
Spielnummer 102264
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Erlinsbach
2
3
Spielnummer 102261
SC Balerna
FC Eschenbach 1
3
2
Spielnummer 102259
So 03.10.2021
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
AS Gambarogno
2
4
Spielnummer 102262
FC Appenzell 1
FC Staad 1
0
3
Spielnummer 102263
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Kloten
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
2
3
Spielnummer 102242
Fr 15.10.2021
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Bühler
1
2
Spielnummer 102270
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Erlinsbach
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
7
2
Spielnummer 102268
FC Staad 1
FC Kloten
5
0
Spielnummer 102266
FC Wil 1900 1
SC Balerna
2
0
Spielnummer 102265
So 17.10.2021
AS Gambarogno
FC Appenzell 1
3
1
Spielnummer 102267
Sa 23.10.2021
FC Kloten
AS Gambarogno
1
3
Spielnummer 102275
So 24.10.2021
SC Balerna
FC Bühler
2
2
Spielnummer 102271
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Eschenbach 1
0
3
Spielnummer 102272
FC Appenzell 1
FC Erlinsbach
2
3
Spielnummer 102274
Di 26.10.2021
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Staad 1
1
1
Spielnummer 102276
Sa 30.10.2021
AS Gambarogno
FC Wil 1900 1
3
3
Spielnummer 102278
FC Erlinsbach
FC Kloten
5
0
Spielnummer 102279
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
4
2
Spielnummer 102281
So 31.10.2021
FC Bühler
FFC Südost Zürich 1
3
1
Spielnummer 102282
FC Staad 1
SC Balerna
0
2
Spielnummer 102277
Fr 05.11.2021
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Erlinsbach
2
2
Spielnummer 102287
Sa 06.11.2021
SC Balerna
FFC Südost Zürich 1
3
1
Spielnummer 102283
So 07.11.2021
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Bühler
2
1
Spielnummer 102284
FC Appenzell 1
FC Eschenbach 1
1
2
Spielnummer 102285
Sa 13.11.2021
AS Gambarogno
SC Balerna
1
1
Spielnummer 102289
FC Erlinsbach
FC Staad 1
4
4
Spielnummer 102290
FC Bühler
FC Appenzell 1
2
3
Spielnummer 102293
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Kloten
5
2
Spielnummer 102292
So 14.11.2021
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
0
6
Spielnummer 102294
So 21.11.2021
FC Staad 1
AS Gambarogno
1
1
Spielnummer 102288
FC Appenzell 1
FFC Südost Zürich 1
5
1
Spielnummer 102230
Sa 26.03.2022
SC Balerna
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
1
1
Spielnummer 102295
FC Erlinsbach
AS Gambarogno
2
1
Spielnummer 102300
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Wil 1900 1
2
1
Spielnummer 102298
So 27.03.2022
FC Bühler
FC Kloten
1
1
Spielnummer 102297
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Appenzell 1
0
3
Spielnummer 102296
Sa 02.04.2022
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Bühler
7
0
Spielnummer 102304
FC Erlinsbach
SC Balerna
3
1
Spielnummer 102301
Sa 09.04.2022
FC Eschenbach 1
AS Gambarogno
3
3
Spielnummer 102311
So 10.04.2022
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Kloten
4
2
Spielnummer 102308
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Wil 1900 1
0
4
Spielnummer 102309
SC Balerna
FC Appenzell 1
3
3
Spielnummer 102307
Di 12.04.2022
FC Staad 1
FC Eschenbach 1
5
1
Spielnummer 102303
Mi 13.04.2022
FC Kloten
FFC Südost Zürich 1
1
1
Spielnummer 102305
Di 19.04.2022
FC Bühler
FC Staad 1
1
3
Spielnummer 102310
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Erlinsbach
FC Eschenbach 1
1
0
Spielnummer 102314
FC Kloten
FC Appenzell 1
2
3
Spielnummer 102318
FC Staad 1
FFC Südost Zürich 1
3
0
F
Spielnummer 102316
AS Gambarogno
FC Bühler
5
3
Spielnummer 102315
So 24.04.2022
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Wil 1900 1
0
4
Spielnummer 102317
Sa 30.04.2022
FFC Südost Zürich 1
AS Gambarogno
2
7
Spielnummer 102322
So 01.05.2022
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Staad 1
0
0
Spielnummer 102321
SC Balerna
FC Kloten
4
1
Spielnummer 102319
FC Bühler
FC Erlinsbach
2
3
Spielnummer 102323
FC Appenzell 1
FC Wil 1900 1
0
3
Spielnummer 102320
Mi 04.05.2022
FC Appenzell 1
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
0
2
Spielnummer 102306
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Erlinsbach
FFC Südost Zürich 1
6
0
Spielnummer 102327
AS Gambarogno
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
0
1
Spielnummer 102328
FC Wil 1900 1
FC Kloten
8
0
Spielnummer 102330
FC Eschenbach 1
SC Balerna
2
1
Spielnummer 102325
So 08.05.2022
FC Staad 1
FC Appenzell 1
7
2
Spielnummer 102329
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Bühler
FC Eschenbach 1
2
2
Spielnummer 102336
SC Balerna
FC Wil 1900 1
1
2
Spielnummer 102331
FC Appenzell 1
AS Gambarogno
3
4
Spielnummer 102333
So 15.05.2022
FC Kloten
FC Staad 1
0
5
Spielnummer 102332
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Erlinsbach
1
1
Spielnummer 102334
Do 19.05.2022
20:00
FC Eschenbach 1
FFC Südost Zürich 1
Spielnummer 102338
Sa 21.05.2022
19:00
FC Staad 1
FC Wil 1900 1
Spielnummer 102342
20:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Kloten
Spielnummer 102341
So 22.05.2022
14:00
FC Bühler
SC Balerna
Spielnummer 102337
15:00
FC Erlinsbach
FC Appenzell 1
Spielnummer 102340
Sa 28.05.2022
18:00
FC Kloten
FC Erlinsbach
Spielnummer 102345
19:15
FC Wil 1900 1
AS Gambarogno
Spielnummer 102344
So 29.05.2022
14:00
FFC Südost Zürich 1
FC Bühler
Spielnummer 102348
14:00
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FC Eschenbach 1
Spielnummer 102347
15:00
SC Balerna
FC Staad 1
Spielnummer 102343
Sa 04.06.2022
18:00
FC Erlinsbach
FC Wil 1900 1
Spielnummer 102353
18:00
FC Bühler
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
Spielnummer 102350
19:00
FFC Südost Zürich 1
SC Balerna
Spielnummer 102349
20:00
AS Gambarogno
FC Staad 1
Spielnummer 102354
20:00
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Appenzell 1
Spielnummer 102351
Sa 11.06.2022
18:00
SC Balerna
AS Gambarogno
Spielnummer 102355
20:00
FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
FFC Südost Zürich 1
Spielnummer 102360
20:00
FC Appenzell 1
FC Bühler
Spielnummer 102359
20:00
FC Kloten
FC Eschenbach 1
Spielnummer 102358
20:00
FC Staad 1
FC Erlinsbach
Spielnummer 102356