2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2

Sa 20.08.2022
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Ajoie-Monterri
2
2
Spielnummer 105409
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
1
2
Spielnummer 105402
SC Düdingen I
Team Vaud M-21
0
6
Spielnummer 105403
FC Fribourg
FC Spiez
1
3
Spielnummer 105404
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
CS Romontois
1
1
Spielnummer 105407
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
3
2
Spielnummer 105408
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Courtételle
1
2
Spielnummer 105405
So 21.08.2022
FC Erguël I
FC Matran I
3
3
Spielnummer 105406
Sa 27.08.2022
Team Vaud M-21
FC Fribourg
4
0
Spielnummer 105416
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SC Düdingen I
0
2
Spielnummer 105417
FC Spiez
FC Prishtina Bern
1
3
Spielnummer 105415
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Ajoie-Monterri
0
2
Spielnummer 105410
CS Romontois
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
1
2
Spielnummer 105412
FC Matran I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
0
4
Spielnummer 105413
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Muri-Gümligen
5
1
Spielnummer 105411
Mi 31.08.2022
FC Courtételle
FC Erguël I
2
0
Spielnummer 105414
Fr 02.09.2022
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
0
4
Spielnummer 105425
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Muri-Gümligen
CS Romontois
2
0
Spielnummer 105424
SC Düdingen I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
7
3
Spielnummer 105418
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Matran I
2
2
Spielnummer 105423
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Courtételle
1
2
Spielnummer 105422
FC Fribourg
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
4
Spielnummer 105419
FC Prishtina Bern
Team Vaud M-21
1
1
Spielnummer 105420
So 04.09.2022
FC Erguël I
FC Spiez
5
1
Spielnummer 105421
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Spiez
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
0
4
Spielnummer 105430
Team Vaud M-21
FC Erguël I
2
1
Spielnummer 105431
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Prishtina Bern
2
1
Spielnummer 105432
SC Düdingen I
FC Fribourg
0
0
Spielnummer 105433
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
2
3
Spielnummer 105426
CS Romontois
FC Ajoie-Monterri
2
3
Spielnummer 105427
FC Matran I
FC Muri-Gümligen
0
2
Spielnummer 105428
So 11.09.2022
FC Courtételle
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
1
1
Spielnummer 105429
Fr 16.09.2022
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Matran I
2
0
Spielnummer 105440
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Courtételle
1
1
Spielnummer 105439
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Spiez
2
1
Spielnummer 105438
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Team Vaud M-21
1
2
Spielnummer 105437
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
CS Romontois
2
3
Spielnummer 105441
FC Fribourg
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
1
2
Spielnummer 105434
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Düdingen I
2
4
Spielnummer 105435
So 18.09.2022
FC Erguël I
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
2
0
Spielnummer 105436
Fr 23.09.2022
FC Courtételle
FC Ajoie-Monterri
3
0
Spielnummer 105444
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Spiez
FC Muri-Gümligen
1
2
Spielnummer 105445
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
4
1
Spielnummer 105447
Team Vaud M-21
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
0
2
Spielnummer 105446
SC Düdingen I
FC Erguël I
1
0
Spielnummer 105448
FC Matran I
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
0
4
Spielnummer 105443
FC Fribourg
FC Prishtina Bern
4
2
Spielnummer 105449
So 25.09.2022
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
CS Romontois
1
0
Spielnummer 105442
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Spiez
4
3
Spielnummer 105455
CS Romontois
FC Matran I
0
2
Spielnummer 105457
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
SC Düdingen I
4
3
Spielnummer 105452
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
6
0
Spielnummer 105453
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Courtételle
1
2
Spielnummer 105456
FC Prishtina Bern
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
1
3
Spielnummer 105450
Di 04.10.2022
FC Muri-Gümligen
Team Vaud M-21
3
4
Spielnummer 105454
Mi 05.10.2022
FC Erguël I
FC Fribourg
4
3
Spielnummer 105451
Sa 08.10.2022
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Muri-Gümligen
Spielnummer 105462
16:00
FC Spiez
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Spielnummer 105460
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Spielnummer 105461
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
Spielnummer 105463
18:00
FC Courtételle
CS Romontois
Spielnummer 105459
18:30
FC Fribourg
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Spielnummer 105464
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Erguël I
Spielnummer 105465
So 09.10.2022
14:30
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Matran I
Spielnummer 105458
Sa 15.10.2022
16:00
CS Romontois
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 105472
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
SC Düdingen I
Spielnummer 105469
17:00
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 105470
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 105467
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 105468
18:00
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 105471
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Courtételle
Spielnummer 105473
So 16.10.2022
14:00
FC Erguël I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Spielnummer 105466
Fr 21.10.2022
20:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Spielnummer 105477
Sa 22.10.2022
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
CS Romontois
Spielnummer 105476
16:00
FC Spiez
FC Matran I
Spielnummer 105475
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Spielnummer 105478
17:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Courtételle
Spielnummer 105474
18:30
FC Fribourg
FC Muri-Gümligen
Spielnummer 105479
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
Spielnummer 105480
So 23.10.2022
14:00
FC Erguël I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Spielnummer 105481
Sa 29.10.2022
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 105484
17:30
CS Romontois
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 105487
18:00
FC Courtételle
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 105489
18:00
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
SC Düdingen I
Spielnummer 105486
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Erguël I
Spielnummer 105483
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Spielnummer 105482
So 30.10.2022
15:00
FC Matran I
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 105488
16:00
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 105485
Sa 05.11.2022
16:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
Spielnummer 105497
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Matran I
Spielnummer 105492
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Courtételle
Spielnummer 105491
16:30
SC Düdingen I
CS Romontois
Spielnummer 105493
17:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 105490
18:30
FC Fribourg
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Spielnummer 105494
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Spielnummer 105495
So 06.11.2022
15:30
FC Erguël I
FC Muri-Gümligen
Spielnummer 105496
Mi 09.11.2022
20:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Spielnummer 105498
20:30
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Erguël I
Spielnummer 105500
Sa 12.11.2022
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Spielnummer 105499
18:00
FC Matran I
SC Düdingen I
Spielnummer 105503
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 105501
So 13.11.2022
14:00
FC Spiez
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 105505
15:00
CS Romontois
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 105502
15:00
FC Courtételle
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 105504
Sa 19.11.2022
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 105507
16:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Spielnummer 105512
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Courtételle
Spielnummer 105508
17:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 105506
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Muri-Gümligen
Spielnummer 105513
18:30
FC Fribourg
FC Matran I
Spielnummer 105509
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
CS Romontois
Spielnummer 105510
So 20.11.2022
15:30
FC Erguël I
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Spielnummer 105511
Sa 26.11.2022
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Spielnummer 105514
16:00
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
Spielnummer 105515
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 105521
17:00
FC Courtételle
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 105519
17:00
CS Romontois
FC Erguël I
Spielnummer 105517
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 105518
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Spielnummer 105516
So 27.11.2022
14:00
FC Spiez
SC Düdingen I
Spielnummer 105520
Sa 11.03.2023
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Erguël I
Spielnummer 105526
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
Spielnummer 105528
So 12.03.2023
Team Vaud M-21
SC Düdingen I
Spielnummer 105523
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 105522
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Muri-Gümligen
Spielnummer 105529
CS Romontois
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Spielnummer 105527
FC Courtételle
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 105525
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 105524
Sa 18.03.2023
FC Fribourg
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 105536
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Spielnummer 105531
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 105537
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
CS Romontois
Spielnummer 105532
So 19.03.2023
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 105535
FC Erguël I
FC Courtételle
Spielnummer 105534
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Matran I
Spielnummer 105533
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Spielnummer 105530
Sa 25.03.2023
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
Spielnummer 105543
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Spielnummer 105545
So 26.03.2023
CS Romontois
FC Muri-Gümligen
Spielnummer 105544
FC Courtételle
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Spielnummer 105542
Team Vaud M-21
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 105540
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 105539
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
SC Düdingen I
Spielnummer 105538
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Erguël I
Spielnummer 105541
Sa 01.04.2023
FC Fribourg
SC Düdingen I
Spielnummer 105553
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Matran I
Spielnummer 105548
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Courtételle
Spielnummer 105549
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Spielnummer 105546
So 02.04.2023
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 105550
FC Erguël I
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 105551
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 105552
FC Ajoie-Monterri
CS Romontois
Spielnummer 105547
Sa 08.04.2023
CS Romontois
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Spielnummer 105561
FC Courtételle
FC Muri-Gümligen
Spielnummer 105559
Team Vaud M-21
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Spielnummer 105557
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Erguël I
Spielnummer 105556
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 105554
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 105555
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Spielnummer 105560
So 09.04.2023
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
Spielnummer 105558
Sa 15.04.2023
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 105565
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 105566
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Matran I
Spielnummer 105563
So 16.04.2023
FC Erguël I
SC Düdingen I
Spielnummer 105568
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 105569
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Courtételle
Spielnummer 105564
CS Romontois
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Spielnummer 105562
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 105567
Sa 22.04.2023
FC Fribourg
FC Erguël I
Spielnummer 105571
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Spielnummer 105572
18:00
FC Matran I
CS Romontois
Spielnummer 105577
So 23.04.2023
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 105570
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
Spielnummer 105573
Team Vaud M-21
FC Muri-Gümligen
Spielnummer 105574
FC Courtételle
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Spielnummer 105576
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Spielnummer 105575
Sa 29.04.2023
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 105582
18:00
FC Matran I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Spielnummer 105578
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
SC Düdingen I
Spielnummer 105583
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 105580
So 30.04.2023
FC Erguël I
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 105585
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 105584
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 105581
CS Romontois
FC Courtételle
Spielnummer 105579
Sa 06.05.2023
FC Fribourg
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
Spielnummer 105588
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Muri-Gümligen
Spielnummer 105589
So 07.05.2023
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Erguël I
Spielnummer 105586
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Spielnummer 105587
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Spielnummer 105590
Team Vaud M-21
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Spielnummer 105591
FC Courtételle
FC Matran I
Spielnummer 105593
10:15
FC Spiez
CS Romontois
Spielnummer 105592
Sa 13.05.2023
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 105599
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 105595
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 105600
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 105597
So 14.05.2023
FC Courtételle
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Spielnummer 105594
CS Romontois
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 105596
FC Ajoie-Monterri
SC Düdingen I
Spielnummer 105598
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Erguël I
Spielnummer 105601
Sa 20.05.2023
FC Fribourg
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Spielnummer 105605
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Spielnummer 105606
So 21.05.2023
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Spielnummer 105602
FC Erguël I
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
Spielnummer 105603
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Muri-Gümligen
Spielnummer 105604
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
CS Romontois
Spielnummer 105607
Team Vaud M-21
FC Matran I
Spielnummer 105608
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Courtételle
Spielnummer 105609
Sa 27.05.2023
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Erguël I
Spielnummer 105616
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Spielnummer 105617
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 105612
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 105614
So 28.05.2023
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 105615
CS Romontois
SC Düdingen I
Spielnummer 105613
FC Courtételle
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 105611
10:15
FC Spiez
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Spielnummer 105610
Sa 03.06.2023
FC Fribourg
CS Romontois
Spielnummer 105622
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Matran I
Spielnummer 105623
So 04.06.2023
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
Spielnummer 105618
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Muri-Gümligen
Spielnummer 105619
FC Erguël I
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Spielnummer 105620
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Spielnummer 105621
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Courtételle
Spielnummer 105624
Team Vaud M-21
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 105625
Sa 10.06.2023
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
Spielnummer 105633
18:00
CS Romontois
FC Prishtina Bern
Spielnummer 105630
18:00
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Spielnummer 105632
18:00
FC Spiez
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Spielnummer 105627
18:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Spielnummer 105626
18:00
FC Courtételle
SC Düdingen I
Spielnummer 105628
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Fribourg
Spielnummer 105629
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Erguël I
Spielnummer 105631
Sa 17.06.2023
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Spiez
Spielnummer 105640
18:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Team Vaud M-21
Spielnummer 105641
18:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Muri-Gümligen
Spielnummer 105634
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Spielnummer 105635
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Spielnummer 105636
18:00
FC Erguël I
CS Romontois
Spielnummer 105637
18:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Matran I
Spielnummer 105638
18:00
FC Fribourg
FC Courtételle
Spielnummer 105639