2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3

Sa 20.08.2022
FC Liestal
SC Zofingen
1
0
Spielnummer 104563
BSC Old Boys
FC Pratteln
4
1
Spielnummer 104568
FC Grenchen 15
FC Red Star ZH
1
1
Spielnummer 104564
FC Unterstrass 1
FC Dietikon
1
3
Spielnummer 104567
FC Mutschellen
SC Schöftland 1
3
4
Spielnummer 104565
FC Windisch
FC Regensdorf 1
3
1
Spielnummer 104566
So 21.08.2022
SC Binningen
FC Bubendorf
1
1
Spielnummer 104562
Do 25.08.2022
FC Bubendorf
FC Liestal
3
1
Spielnummer 104574
Sa 27.08.2022
FC Dietikon
BSC Old Boys
3
1
Spielnummer 104569
FC Red Star ZH
SC Schöftland 1
3
0
Spielnummer 104572
SV Muttenz
SC Binningen
5
1
Spielnummer 104575
SC Zofingen
FC Grenchen 15
2
1
Spielnummer 104573
FC Mutschellen
FC Windisch
1
4
Spielnummer 104571
FC Regensdorf 1
FC Unterstrass 1
2
4
Spielnummer 104570
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Liestal
SV Muttenz
1
0
Spielnummer 104576
FC Grenchen 15
FC Bubendorf
2
2
Spielnummer 104577
SC Schöftland 1
SC Zofingen
1
0
Spielnummer 104578
FC Pratteln
FC Dietikon
2
3
Spielnummer 104582
FC Windisch
FC Red Star ZH
0
0
Spielnummer 104579
FC Unterstrass 1
FC Mutschellen
5
0
Spielnummer 104580
BSC Old Boys
FC Regensdorf 1
2
1
Spielnummer 104581
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Mutschellen
BSC Old Boys
2
4
Spielnummer 104584
FC Red Star ZH
FC Unterstrass 1
2
1
Spielnummer 104585
SV Muttenz
FC Grenchen 15
3
1
Spielnummer 104588
SC Binningen
FC Liestal
2
1
Spielnummer 104589
SC Zofingen
FC Windisch
1
2
Spielnummer 104586
FC Regensdorf 1
FC Pratteln
1
3
Spielnummer 104583
FC Bubendorf
SC Schöftland 1
0
2
Spielnummer 104587
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Dietikon
FC Regensdorf 1
0
0
Spielnummer 104596
BSC Old Boys
FC Red Star ZH
0
0
Spielnummer 104594
FC Pratteln
FC Mutschellen
2
1
Spielnummer 104595
FC Unterstrass 1
SC Zofingen
2
3
Spielnummer 104593
SC Schöftland 1
SV Muttenz
0
1
Spielnummer 104591
FC Grenchen 15
SC Binningen
1
1
Spielnummer 104590
FC Windisch
FC Bubendorf
5
0
Spielnummer 104592
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Mutschellen
FC Dietikon
1
3
Spielnummer 104597
FC Red Star ZH
FC Pratteln
1
1
Spielnummer 104598
SC Binningen
SC Schöftland 1
2
0
Spielnummer 104602
FC Liestal
FC Grenchen 15
2
1
Spielnummer 104603
SC Zofingen
BSC Old Boys
2
3
Spielnummer 104599
SV Muttenz
FC Windisch
0
5
Spielnummer 104601
FC Bubendorf
FC Unterstrass 1
4
1
Spielnummer 104600
Sa 01.10.2022
BSC Old Boys
FC Bubendorf
5
0
Spielnummer 104607
FC Dietikon
FC Red Star ZH
1
0
Spielnummer 104609
FC Unterstrass 1
SV Muttenz
0
2
Spielnummer 104606
FC Pratteln
SC Zofingen
1
3
Spielnummer 104608
FC Regensdorf 1
FC Mutschellen
3
0
Spielnummer 104610
Sa 08.10.2022
SV Muttenz
BSC Old Boys
2
1
Spielnummer 104615
FC Red Star ZH
FC Regensdorf 1
2
1
Spielnummer 104612
SC Binningen
FC Unterstrass 1
1
0
Spielnummer 104616
FC Liestal
FC Windisch
3
1
Spielnummer 104617
FC Grenchen 15
SC Schöftland 1
1
1
Spielnummer 104611
SC Zofingen
FC Dietikon
0
1
Spielnummer 104613
FC Bubendorf
FC Pratteln
1
3
Spielnummer 104614
Mi 12.10.2022
SC Schöftland 1
FC Liestal
0
2
Spielnummer 104604
Sa 15.10.2022
BSC Old Boys
SC Binningen
2
0
Spielnummer 104620
FC Dietikon
FC Bubendorf
5
0
Spielnummer 104622
FC Mutschellen
FC Red Star ZH
0
1
Spielnummer 104624
FC Unterstrass 1
FC Liestal
2
2
Spielnummer 104619
FC Pratteln
SV Muttenz
1
1
Spielnummer 104621
FC Windisch
FC Grenchen 15
0
3
F
Spielnummer 104618
So 16.10.2022
FC Regensdorf 1
SC Zofingen
0
0
Spielnummer 104623
Mi 19.10.2022
FC Windisch
SC Binningen
0
2
Spielnummer 104605
Sa 22.10.2022
SC Binningen
FC Pratteln
1
1
Spielnummer 104628
SC Zofingen
FC Mutschellen
4
1
Spielnummer 104625
SV Muttenz
FC Dietikon
2
1
Spielnummer 104627
FC Liestal
BSC Old Boys
2
1
Spielnummer 104629
FC Grenchen 15
FC Unterstrass 1
2
1
Spielnummer 104630
SC Schöftland 1
FC Windisch
0
1
Spielnummer 104631
FC Bubendorf
FC Regensdorf 1
4
3
Spielnummer 104626
Sa 29.10.2022
BSC Old Boys
FC Grenchen 15
5
2
Spielnummer 104633
FC Dietikon
SC Binningen
5
1
Spielnummer 104635
FC Mutschellen
FC Bubendorf
5
2
Spielnummer 104637
FC Red Star ZH
SC Zofingen
0
1
Spielnummer 104638
FC Pratteln
FC Liestal
0
2
Spielnummer 104634
So 30.10.2022
FC Unterstrass 1
SC Schöftland 1
3
0
Spielnummer 104632
FC Regensdorf 1
SV Muttenz
1
3
Spielnummer 104636
Sa 05.11.2022
SC Binningen
FC Regensdorf 1
2
1
Spielnummer 104641
SV Muttenz
FC Mutschellen
5
0
Spielnummer 104640
FC Windisch
FC Unterstrass 1
1
0
Spielnummer 104645
FC Liestal
FC Dietikon
3
5
Spielnummer 104642
FC Grenchen 15
FC Pratteln
2
0
Spielnummer 104643
SC Schöftland 1
BSC Old Boys
0
3
Spielnummer 104644
FC Bubendorf
FC Red Star ZH
1
3
Spielnummer 104639
Sa 12.11.2022
BSC Old Boys
FC Windisch
5
0
Spielnummer 104646
FC Dietikon
FC Grenchen 15
5
1
Spielnummer 104648
FC Regensdorf 1
FC Liestal
4
4
Spielnummer 104649
FC Mutschellen
SC Binningen
1
2
Spielnummer 104650
FC Red Star ZH
SV Muttenz
1
3
Spielnummer 104651
FC Pratteln
SC Schöftland 1
2
4
Spielnummer 104647
SC Zofingen
FC Bubendorf
3
0
Spielnummer 104652
Sa 19.11.2022
SV Muttenz
SC Zofingen
4
2
Spielnummer 104653
FC Liestal
FC Mutschellen
3
2
Spielnummer 104655
FC Dietikon
SC Schöftland 1
1
1
Spielnummer 104657
FC Windisch
FC Pratteln
3
0
Spielnummer 104658
FC Unterstrass 1
BSC Old Boys
2
0
Spielnummer 104659
SC Binningen
FC Red Star ZH
0
0
Spielnummer 104654
FC Grenchen 15
FC Regensdorf 1
1
1
Spielnummer 104656
Sa 26.11.2022
SC Zofingen
SC Binningen
0
0
Spielnummer 104665
FC Unterstrass 1
FC Pratteln
4
0
Spielnummer 104660
FC Dietikon
FC Windisch
3
0
Spielnummer 104661
FC Mutschellen
FC Grenchen 15
0
3
Spielnummer 104663
FC Red Star ZH
FC Liestal
4
0
Spielnummer 104664
FC Regensdorf 1
SC Schöftland 1
1
2
Spielnummer 104662
FC Bubendorf
SV Muttenz
0
0
Spielnummer 104666
Sa 11.03.2023
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Grenchen 15
Spielnummer 104669
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Unterstrass 1
Spielnummer 104672
17:00
FC Pratteln
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 104673
17:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Mutschellen
Spielnummer 104670
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 104668
17:30
FC Bubendorf
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 104667
So 12.03.2023
13:00
FC Regensdorf 1
FC Windisch
Spielnummer 104671
Sa 18.03.2023
16:00
SC Binningen
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 104680
16:00
FC Liestal
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 104679
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 104674
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 104678
17:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 104677
17:00
FC Unterstrass 1
FC Regensdorf 1
Spielnummer 104675
18:00
FC Windisch
FC Mutschellen
Spielnummer 104676
Sa 25.03.2023
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Windisch
Spielnummer 104684
16:00
FC Mutschellen
FC Unterstrass 1
Spielnummer 104685
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 104687
16:00
SV Muttenz
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 104681
17:00
SC Zofingen
SC Schöftland 1
Spielnummer 104683
17:30
FC Regensdorf 1
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 104686
17:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Grenchen 15
Spielnummer 104682
Sa 01.04.2023
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Mutschellen
Spielnummer 104689
16:00
FC Liestal
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 104694
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Regensdorf 1
Spielnummer 104688
17:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 104692
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 104693
18:00
FC Windisch
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 104691
So 02.04.2023
10:15
FC Unterstrass 1
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 104690
Mi 05.04.2023
20:00
FC Mutschellen
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 104700
Do 06.04.2023
20:15
SV Muttenz
SC Schöftland 1
Spielnummer 104696
Sa 08.04.2023
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 104699
16:00
SC Binningen
FC Grenchen 15
Spielnummer 104695
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Unterstrass 1
Spielnummer 104698
17:30
FC Regensdorf 1
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 104701
17:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Windisch
Spielnummer 104697
Sa 15.04.2023
16:00
BSC Old Boys
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 104704
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Mutschellen
Spielnummer 104702
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 104703
17:00
SC Schöftland 1
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 104707
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 104708
18:00
FC Windisch
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 104706
So 16.04.2023
10:15
FC Unterstrass 1
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 104705
Sa 22.04.2023
16:00
FC Mutschellen
FC Regensdorf 1
Spielnummer 104715
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 104714
16:00
SV Muttenz
FC Unterstrass 1
Spielnummer 104711
16:00
SC Binningen
FC Windisch
Spielnummer 104710
16:00
FC Liestal
SC Schöftland 1
Spielnummer 104709
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 104713
17:30
FC Bubendorf
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 104712
Sa 29.04.2023
16:00
BSC Old Boys
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 104720
16:00
FC Dietikon
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 104718
17:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Grenchen 15
Spielnummer 104716
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 104719
17:30
FC Regensdorf 1
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 104717
18:00
FC Windisch
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 104722
So 30.04.2023
10:15
FC Unterstrass 1
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 104721
Sa 06.05.2023
16:00
FC Liestal
FC Unterstrass 1
Spielnummer 104724
16:00
SC Binningen
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 104725
16:00
SV Muttenz
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 104726
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Mutschellen
Spielnummer 104729
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Windisch
Spielnummer 104723
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Regensdorf 1
Spielnummer 104728
17:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 104727
Sa 13.05.2023
16:00
FC Dietikon
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 104732
16:00
FC Mutschellen
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 104730
17:00
FC Pratteln
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 104733
17:30
FC Regensdorf 1
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 104731
18:00
FC Windisch
SC Schöftland 1
Spielnummer 104736
So 14.05.2023
10:15
FC Unterstrass 1
FC Grenchen 15
Spielnummer 104735
15:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 104734
Sa 20.05.2023
16:00
SV Muttenz
FC Regensdorf 1
Spielnummer 104741
16:00
SC Binningen
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 104740
16:00
FC Liestal
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 104739
17:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Unterstrass 1
Spielnummer 104737
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 104738
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 104743
17:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Mutschellen
Spielnummer 104742
Sa 27.05.2023
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 104744
16:00
FC Mutschellen
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 104745
16:00
BSC Old Boys
SC Schöftland 1
Spielnummer 104749
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 104747
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Grenchen 15
Spielnummer 104748
17:30
FC Regensdorf 1
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 104746
So 28.05.2023
10:15
FC Unterstrass 1
FC Windisch
Spielnummer 104750
Sa 03.06.2023
16:00
SC Binningen
FC Mutschellen
Spielnummer 104755
16:00
FC Liestal
FC Regensdorf 1
Spielnummer 104754
17:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 104752
17:00
SV Muttenz
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 104756
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 104753
17:30
FC Bubendorf
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 104757
18:00
FC Windisch
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 104751
Sa 10.06.2023
18:00
FC Red Star ZH
SC Binningen
Spielnummer 104759
18:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Unterstrass 1
Spielnummer 104764
18:00
FC Pratteln
FC Windisch
Spielnummer 104763
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 104762
18:00
FC Regensdorf 1
FC Grenchen 15
Spielnummer 104761
18:00
SC Zofingen
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 104758
18:15
FC Mutschellen
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 104760
Sa 17.06.2023
18:00
SC Binningen
SC Zofingen
Spielnummer 104770
18:00
FC Pratteln
FC Unterstrass 1
Spielnummer 104765
18:00
FC Windisch
FC Dietikon
Spielnummer 104766
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Regensdorf 1
Spielnummer 104767
18:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Mutschellen
Spielnummer 104768
18:00
FC Liestal
FC Red Star ZH
Spielnummer 104769
18:00
SV Muttenz
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 104771