2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4

Sa 20.08.2022
FC Hergiswil
Zug 94
3
2
Spielnummer 104773
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Sursee
4
0
Spielnummer 104778
FC Eschenbach I
FC Perlen-Buchrain
0
4
Spielnummer 104776
FC Mendrisio
SC Cham II
5
0
Spielnummer 104775
FC Collina d'Oro
SC Emmen
3
0
Spielnummer 104774
Fr 26.08.2022
SC Cham II
FC Eschenbach I
2
1
Spielnummer 104781
Sa 27.08.2022
Zug 94
FC Collina d'Oro
1
1
Spielnummer 104783
SC Buochs
FC Kickers Luzern
0
1
Spielnummer 104779
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Ibach
0
0
Spielnummer 104780
SC Emmen
FC Mendrisio
1
4
Spielnummer 104782
FC Brunnen
FC Hergiswil
0
0
Spielnummer 104784
FC Ascona
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
1
Spielnummer 104785
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Hergiswil
FC Ascona
0
1
Spielnummer 104786
SC Buochs
FC Sursee
1
0
Spielnummer 104792
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Perlen-Buchrain
1
5
Spielnummer 104791
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Brunnen
2
2
Spielnummer 104787
FC Eschenbach I
SC Emmen
1
4
Spielnummer 104789
FC Ibach
SC Cham II
0
1
Spielnummer 104790
So 04.09.2022
FC Mendrisio
Zug 94
3
4
Spielnummer 104788
Mi 07.09.2022
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Brunnen
0
0
Spielnummer 104772
Sa 10.09.2022
Zug 94
FC Eschenbach I
7
0
Spielnummer 104796
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Sursee
0
2
Spielnummer 104793
SC Cham II
FC Kickers Luzern
2
0
Spielnummer 104794
SC Emmen
FC Ibach
2
2
Spielnummer 104795
FC Brunnen
FC Mendrisio
1
3
Spielnummer 104797
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Hergiswil
0
2
Spielnummer 104799
FC Ascona
FC Collina d'Oro
0
2
Spielnummer 104798
Mi 14.09.2022
FC Eschenbach I
FC Brunnen
2
5
Spielnummer 104802
Sa 17.09.2022
SC Buochs
FC Perlen-Buchrain
1
2
Spielnummer 104806
FC Kickers Luzern
SC Emmen
0
3
Spielnummer 104804
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Gambarogno-Contone
1
1
Spielnummer 104800
FC Ibach
Zug 94
1
2
Spielnummer 104803
So 18.09.2022
SC Cham II
FC Sursee
3
1
Spielnummer 104805
FC Mendrisio
FC Ascona
2
0
Spielnummer 104801
Sa 24.09.2022
Zug 94
FC Kickers Luzern
3
0
Spielnummer 104809
FC Hergiswil
FC Collina d'Oro
1
2
Spielnummer 104813
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Mendrisio
0
0
Spielnummer 104812
FC Brunnen
FC Ibach
1
2
Spielnummer 104810
SC Emmen
FC Sursee
4
1
Spielnummer 104808
FC Ascona
FC Eschenbach I
3
2
Spielnummer 104811
So 25.09.2022
SC Cham II
SC Buochs
3
2
Spielnummer 104807
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Mendrisio
FC Hergiswil
2
0
Spielnummer 104814
Zug 94
FC Sursee
2
1
Spielnummer 104818
SC Buochs
SC Emmen
3
0
Spielnummer 104819
FC Perlen-Buchrain
SC Cham II
2
0
Spielnummer 104820
FC Eschenbach I
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
3
Spielnummer 104815
Sa 08.10.2022
16:00
Zug 94
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 104823
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 104827
17:30
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 104821
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 104824
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 104822
18:00
FC Ascona
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 104825
18:00
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 104826
Sa 15.10.2022
16:00
SC Buochs
FC Brunnen
Spielnummer 104832
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Zug 94
Spielnummer 104833
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Spielnummer 104830
18:00
FC Ibach
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 104829
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Collina d'Oro
Spielnummer 104828
So 16.10.2022
14:00
FC Sursee
FC Ascona
Spielnummer 104831
14:30
SC Cham II
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 104834
Mi 19.10.2022
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Brunnen
Spielnummer 104817
20:00
FC Ibach
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 104777
Sa 22.10.2022
16:00
FC Mendrisio
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 104841
16:00
Zug 94
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 104835
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 104839
17:30
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 104840
18:00
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 104838
18:00
FC Ascona
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 104837
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 104836
Fr 28.10.2022
20:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 104844
Sa 29.10.2022
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Ascona
Spielnummer 104846
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Spielnummer 104845
17:30
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Collina d'Oro
Spielnummer 104843
18:00
SC Emmen
Zug 94
Spielnummer 104848
18:00
FC Ibach
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 104842
So 30.10.2022
14:30
SC Cham II
FC Brunnen
Spielnummer 104847
Sa 05.11.2022
16:00
FC Mendrisio
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 104854
17:00
FC Hergiswil
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 104852
17:30
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 104853
18:00
FC Ascona
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 104850
18:00
FC Brunnen
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 104849
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 104855
So 06.11.2022
14:30
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 104851
Mi 09.11.2022
FC Ibach
FC Ascona
Spielnummer 104816
Sa 12.11.2022
16:00
Zug 94
FC Brunnen
Spielnummer 104862
16:00
SC Cham II
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Spielnummer 104860
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Collina d'Oro
Spielnummer 104858
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 104859
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 104856
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Ascona
Spielnummer 104861
So 13.11.2022
14:00
FC Sursee
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 104857
Sa 19.11.2022
16:00
FC Ibach
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 104869
16:00
FC Mendrisio
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 104867
17:00
FC Hergiswil
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 104865
17:30
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 104866
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 104868
18:00
FC Ascona
Zug 94
Spielnummer 104863
So 20.11.2022
14:00
FC Gambarogno-Contone
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 104864
Fr 25.11.2022
20:30
FC Sursee
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 104870
Sa 26.11.2022
16:00
Zug 94
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Spielnummer 104875
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 104871
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 104872
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 104874
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Ascona
Spielnummer 104876
So 27.11.2022
14:30
SC Cham II
FC Collina d'Oro
Spielnummer 104873
Sa 11.03.2023
16:00
Zug 94
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 104878
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 104881
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 104882
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Spielnummer 104877
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Collina d'Oro
Spielnummer 104879
So 12.03.2023
SC Cham II
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 104880
FC Sursee
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 104883
Sa 18.03.2023
FC Mendrisio
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 104887
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Ascona
Spielnummer 104890
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Brunnen
Spielnummer 104889
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 104884
17:30
FC Collina d'Oro
Zug 94
Spielnummer 104888
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 104886
So 19.03.2023
FC Ibach
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 104885
Sa 25.03.2023
FC Ascona
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 104891
16:00
Zug 94
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 104893
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 104896
17:00
FC Sursee
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 104897
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Collina d'Oro
Spielnummer 104892
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 104894
So 26.03.2023
SC Cham II
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 104895
Sa 01.04.2023
FC Mendrisio
FC Brunnen
Spielnummer 104902
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Spielnummer 104904
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 104899
17:30
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Ascona
Spielnummer 104903
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
Zug 94
Spielnummer 104901
So 02.04.2023
FC Sursee
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 104898
FC Ibach
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 104900
Do 06.04.2023
20:00
FC Sursee
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 104910
Sa 08.04.2023
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Collina d'Oro
Spielnummer 104905
FC Ascona
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 104906
16:00
Zug 94
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 104908
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 104911
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 104907
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 104909
Sa 15.04.2023
FC Mendrisio
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Spielnummer 104917
17:00
SC Buochs
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 104912
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
Zug 94
Spielnummer 104914
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Ascona
Spielnummer 104916
18:00
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 104918
So 16.04.2023
FC Sursee
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 104913
FC Ibach
FC Brunnen
Spielnummer 104915
Sa 22.04.2023
FC Ascona
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 104921
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 104920
16:00
FC Sursee
Zug 94
Spielnummer 104923
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 104919
18:00
SC Emmen
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 104924
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 104922
So 23.04.2023
SC Cham II
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 104925
Sa 29.04.2023
FC Mendrisio
FC Collina d'Oro
Spielnummer 104926
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 104927
17:00
SC Buochs
Zug 94
Spielnummer 104928
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Ascona
Spielnummer 104930
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 104932
So 30.04.2023
FC Ibach
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Spielnummer 104931
FC Sursee
FC Brunnen
Spielnummer 104929
Sa 06.05.2023
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 104935
FC Ascona
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 104936
16:00
Zug 94
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 104938
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 104934
18:00
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 104933
18:00
FC Brunnen
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 104937
18:00
SC Emmen
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 104939
Sa 13.05.2023
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Brunnen
Spielnummer 104941
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Ascona
Spielnummer 104942
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 104944
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 104946
So 14.05.2023
FC Ibach
FC Collina d'Oro
Spielnummer 104945
FC Sursee
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Spielnummer 104943
SC Cham II
Zug 94
Spielnummer 104940
Sa 20.05.2023
FC Mendrisio
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 104947
FC Gambarogno-Contone
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 104950
FC Ascona
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 104951
16:00
Zug 94
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 104953
17:00
FC Sursee
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 104949
18:00
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 104948
18:00
FC Brunnen
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 104952
Sa 27.05.2023
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Spielnummer 104956
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 104957
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 104959
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Brunnen
Spielnummer 104954
So 28.05.2023
SC Cham II
FC Ascona
Spielnummer 104955
FC Ibach
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 104960
FC Sursee
FC Collina d'Oro
Spielnummer 104958
Sa 03.06.2023
FC Mendrisio
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 104962
FC Gambarogno-Contone
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 104965
FC Ascona
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 104966
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 104964
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Kickers Luzern
Spielnummer 104961
18:00
FC Collina d'Oro
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 104963
18:00
FC Brunnen
Zug 94
Spielnummer 104967
Sa 10.06.2023
16:00
Zug 94
FC Ascona
Spielnummer 104968
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Collina d'Oro
Spielnummer 104971
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Mendrisio
Spielnummer 104972
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 104974
18:00
SC Cham II
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 104970
18:00
FC Sursee
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 104973
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Spielnummer 104969
Sa 17.06.2023
17:00
FC Hergiswil
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 104979
18:00
FC Ibach
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 104975
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 104976
18:00
FC Mendrisio
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 104977
18:00
FC Collina d'Oro
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 104978
18:00
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Zug 94
Spielnummer 104980
18:00
FC Ascona
FC Brunnen
Spielnummer 104981