2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 5

Sa 20.08.2022
FC Uster 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
3
2
Spielnummer 104985
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Amriswil 1
4
1
Spielnummer 104983
FC Wil 1900 2
Chur 97 1
0
2
Spielnummer 104986
FC Thalwil
FC Bazenheid 1
3
3
Spielnummer 104987
So 21.08.2022
SV Schaffhausen 1
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
5
2
Spielnummer 104984
Sa 27.08.2022
FC Adliswil 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
1
3
Spielnummer 104995
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
2
4
Spielnummer 104994
Chur 97 1
FC Thalwil
3
2
Spielnummer 104990
FC Amriswil 1
SV Schaffhausen 1
0
3
Spielnummer 104993
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Uster 1
5
0
Spielnummer 104992
So 28.08.2022
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Wil 1900 2
1
4
Spielnummer 104991
FC Bazenheid 1
FC Widnau 1
1
4
Spielnummer 104989
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Balzers
FC Bazenheid 1
5
0
Spielnummer 105002
FC Thalwil
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
1
0
Spielnummer 105000
FC Uster 1
FC Amriswil 1
2
0
Spielnummer 104998
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Adliswil 1
1
3
Spielnummer 104996
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
0
1
Spielnummer 104997
So 04.09.2022
FC Widnau 1
Chur 97 1
3
0
Spielnummer 105001
FC Wil 1900 2
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
5
0
Spielnummer 104999
Mi 07.09.2022
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
1
5
Spielnummer 104982
FC Balzers
FC Widnau 1
3
4
Spielnummer 104988
Sa 10.09.2022
Chur 97 1
FC Balzers
0
0
Spielnummer 105003
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
FC Uster 1
2
0
Spielnummer 105007
FC Adliswil 1
SV Schaffhausen 1
3
4
Spielnummer 105008
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Thalwil
1
0
Spielnummer 105005
FC Amriswil 1
FC Wil 1900 2
1
1
Spielnummer 105006
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
3
0
Spielnummer 105009
So 11.09.2022
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Widnau 1
2
1
Spielnummer 105004
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Balzers
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
6
1
Spielnummer 105015
FC Uster 1
FC Adliswil 1
3
3
Spielnummer 105011
FC Thalwil
FC Amriswil 1
3
0
Spielnummer 105013
FC Wil 1900 2
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
2
3
Spielnummer 105012
FC Bazenheid 1
Chur 97 1
2
3
Spielnummer 105016
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
1
2
Spielnummer 105010
So 18.09.2022
FC Widnau 1
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
3
2
Spielnummer 105014
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
FC Thalwil
1
4
Spielnummer 105020
FC Frauenfeld 1
SV Schaffhausen 1
2
2
Spielnummer 105023
FC Adliswil 1
FC Wil 1900 2
4
1
Spielnummer 105021
FC Amriswil 1
FC Widnau 1
1
1
Spielnummer 105019
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Uster 1
2
3
Spielnummer 105022
So 25.09.2022
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Bazenheid 1
3
0
F
Spielnummer 105017
Di 27.09.2022
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Balzers
1
4
Spielnummer 105018
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Uster 1
0
3
Spielnummer 105024
FC Thalwil
FC Adliswil 1
2
2
Spielnummer 105026
FC Balzers
FC Amriswil 1
5
0
Spielnummer 105028
Chur 97 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
4
0
Spielnummer 105030
FC Wil 1900 2
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
8
4
Spielnummer 105025
FC Bazenheid 1
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
4
1
Spielnummer 105029
So 02.10.2022
FC Widnau 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
1
1
Spielnummer 105027
Sa 08.10.2022
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 105034
16:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Widnau 1
Spielnummer 105035
16:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 105036
16:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Wil 1900 2
Spielnummer 105037
16:30
FC Amriswil 1
FC Bazenheid 1
Spielnummer 105033
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
Chur 97 1
Spielnummer 105032
18:00
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Uster 1
Spielnummer 105031
Sa 15.10.2022
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Frauenfeld 1
Spielnummer 105039
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 105041
16:00
Chur 97 1
FC Amriswil 1
Spielnummer 105043
17:30
FC Bazenheid 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
Spielnummer 105042
So 16.10.2022
14:00
FC Widnau 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 105040
15:00
FC Wil 1900 2
SV Schaffhausen 1
Spielnummer 105038
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
Spielnummer 105044
Sa 22.10.2022
16:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Bazenheid 1
Spielnummer 105047
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
Chur 97 1
Spielnummer 105046
16:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Widnau 1
Spielnummer 105049
16:00
FC Uster 1
FC Wil 1900 2
Spielnummer 105051
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 105048
18:00
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 105050
So 23.10.2022
14:00
FC Amriswil 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
Spielnummer 105045
Sa 29.10.2022
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Uster 1
Spielnummer 105052
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Frauenfeld 1
Spielnummer 105054
16:00
Chur 97 1
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 105056
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Amriswil 1
Spielnummer 105058
17:30
FC Bazenheid 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 105055
So 30.10.2022
13:30
FC Widnau 1
SV Schaffhausen 1
Spielnummer 105053
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
Spielnummer 105057
Sa 05.11.2022
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
Spielnummer 105059
16:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
Spielnummer 105060
16:00
FC Uster 1
FC Widnau 1
Spielnummer 105064
16:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Bazenheid 1
Spielnummer 105062
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Chur 97 1
Spielnummer 105061
18:00
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 105063
So 06.11.2022
15:00
FC Wil 1900 2
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 105065
Sa 12.11.2022
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Uster 1
Spielnummer 105067
16:00
Chur 97 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
Spielnummer 105069
16:30
FC Amriswil 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
Spielnummer 105072
17:00
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 105071
17:30
FC Bazenheid 1
SV Schaffhausen 1
Spielnummer 105068
So 13.11.2022
13:30
FC Widnau 1
FC Wil 1900 2
Spielnummer 105066
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 105070
Sa 19.11.2022
16:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
Spielnummer 105074
16:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Amriswil 1
Spielnummer 105073
16:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
Spielnummer 105075
16:00
FC Uster 1
FC Bazenheid 1
Spielnummer 105077
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Widnau 1
Spielnummer 105079
18:00
SV Schaffhausen 1
Chur 97 1
Spielnummer 105076
So 20.11.2022
15:00
FC Wil 1900 2
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 105078
Sa 26.11.2022
16:00
Chur 97 1
FC Uster 1
Spielnummer 105082
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 105080
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 105086
16:30
FC Amriswil 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 105085
17:00
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
Spielnummer 105084
17:30
FC Bazenheid 1
FC Wil 1900 2
Spielnummer 105081
So 27.11.2022
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
SV Schaffhausen 1
Spielnummer 105083
Sa 11.03.2023
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Widnau 1
Spielnummer 105093
16:00
Chur 97 1
FC Wil 1900 2
Spielnummer 105091
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 105087
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
SV Schaffhausen 1
Spielnummer 105089
16:30
FC Amriswil 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
Spielnummer 105088
17:30
FC Bazenheid 1
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 105092
So 12.03.2023
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Uster 1
Spielnummer 105090
Sa 18.03.2023
16:00
FC Uster 1
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
Spielnummer 105097
16:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
Spielnummer 105099
18:00
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Amriswil 1
Spielnummer 105098
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 105100
So 19.03.2023
FC Thalwil
Chur 97 1
Spielnummer 105095
FC Wil 1900 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
Spielnummer 105096
13:30
FC Widnau 1
FC Bazenheid 1
Spielnummer 105094
Sa 25.03.2023
16:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
Spielnummer 105101
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
SV Schaffhausen 1
Spielnummer 105102
16:00
Chur 97 1
FC Widnau 1
Spielnummer 105106
16:30
FC Amriswil 1
FC Uster 1
Spielnummer 105103
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Wil 1900 2
Spielnummer 105104
17:30
FC Bazenheid 1
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 105107
So 26.03.2023
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 105105
Sa 01.04.2023
16:00
FC Balzers
Chur 97 1
Spielnummer 105108
16:00
FC Uster 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
Spielnummer 105112
16:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 105114
18:00
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 105113
So 02.04.2023
FC Wil 1900 2
FC Amriswil 1
Spielnummer 105111
FC Thalwil
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
Spielnummer 105110
14:00
FC Widnau 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
Spielnummer 105109
Sa 08.04.2023
16:00
Chur 97 1
FC Bazenheid 1
Spielnummer 105121
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
FC Wil 1900 2
Spielnummer 105117
16:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Uster 1
Spielnummer 105116
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Widnau 1
Spielnummer 105119
16:30
FC Amriswil 1
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 105118
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
SV Schaffhausen 1
Spielnummer 105115
So 09.04.2023
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 105120
Sa 15.04.2023
16:00
FC Uster 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 105127
16:00
FC Balzers
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
Spielnummer 105123
17:30
FC Bazenheid 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
Spielnummer 105122
18:00
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
Spielnummer 105128
So 16.04.2023
FC Thalwil
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
Spielnummer 105125
FC Wil 1900 2
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 105126
14:00
FC Widnau 1
FC Amriswil 1
Spielnummer 105124
Sa 22.04.2023
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
FC Widnau 1
Spielnummer 105132
16:00
FC Uster 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
Spielnummer 105129
16:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 105131
16:30
FC Amriswil 1
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 105133
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Bazenheid 1
Spielnummer 105134
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Wil 1900 2
Spielnummer 105130
So 23.04.2023
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
Chur 97 1
Spielnummer 105135
Sa 29.04.2023
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
Spielnummer 105139
16:00
FC Uster 1
SV Schaffhausen 1
Spielnummer 105136
16:00
Chur 97 1
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
Spielnummer 105137
17:30
FC Bazenheid 1
FC Amriswil 1
Spielnummer 105138
So 30.04.2023
FC Thalwil
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 105141
FC Wil 1900 2
FC Frauenfeld 1
Spielnummer 105142
14:00
FC Widnau 1
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 105140
Sa 06.05.2023
16:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 105144
16:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 105146
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
FC Bazenheid 1
Spielnummer 105147
16:30
FC Amriswil 1
Chur 97 1
Spielnummer 105148
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
Spielnummer 105149
18:00
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Wil 1900 2
Spielnummer 105143
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Widnau 1
Spielnummer 105145
Sa 13.05.2023
16:00
Chur 97 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
Spielnummer 105151
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 105153
17:30
FC Bazenheid 1
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 105152
So 14.05.2023
FC Thalwil
SV Schaffhausen 1
Spielnummer 105155
FC Wil 1900 2
FC Uster 1
Spielnummer 105156
14:00
FC Widnau 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
Spielnummer 105154
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Amriswil 1
Spielnummer 105150
Sa 20.05.2023
16:00
FC Uster 1
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 105157
16:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 105159
16:00
FC Adliswil 1
Chur 97 1
Spielnummer 105161
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
Spielnummer 105162
16:30
FC Amriswil 1
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
Spielnummer 105163
18:00
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Widnau 1
Spielnummer 105158
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Bazenheid 1
Spielnummer 105160
Sa 27.05.2023
16:00
FC Balzers
SV Schaffhausen 1
Spielnummer 105168
16:00
Chur 97 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 105166
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
Spielnummer 105164
17:30
FC Bazenheid 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
Spielnummer 105167
So 28.05.2023
FC Thalwil
FC Wil 1900 2
Spielnummer 105170
14:00
FC Widnau 1
FC Uster 1
Spielnummer 105169
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 105165
Sa 03.06.2023
16:00
FC Uster 1
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 105172
16:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
Chur 97 1
Spielnummer 105174
16:00
FC Adliswil 1
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
Spielnummer 105176
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
FC Amriswil 1
Spielnummer 105177
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
Spielnummer 105175
18:00
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Bazenheid 1
Spielnummer 105173
So 04.06.2023
FC Wil 1900 2
FC Widnau 1
Spielnummer 105171
Sa 10.06.2023
16:30
FC Amriswil 1
FC Adliswil 1
Spielnummer 105178
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Spielnummer 105179
17:00
FC Balzers
FC Wil 1900 2
Spielnummer 105183
18:00
FC Bazenheid 1
FC Uster 1
Spielnummer 105182
18:00
Chur 97 1
SV Schaffhausen 1
Spielnummer 105181
18:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Frauenfeld 1
Spielnummer 105180
18:00
FC Widnau 1
FC Thalwil
Spielnummer 105184
Sa 17.06.2023
16:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
Spielnummer 105189
18:00
FC Thalwil
FC Balzers
Spielnummer 105185
18:00
FC Wil 1900 2
FC Bazenheid 1
Spielnummer 105186
18:00
FC Uster 1
Chur 97 1
Spielnummer 105187
18:00
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
Spielnummer 105188
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
Spielnummer 105191
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Amriswil 1
Spielnummer 105190