Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

Sa 20.08.2022
13:00
FC Pfyn
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
Spielnummer 121178
14:00
FC Frauenfeld
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
Spielnummer 121179
14:00
FC Dussnang Grp.
FC Eschlikon Grp.
Spielnummer 121176
14:30
SC Aadorf Grp.
FC Littenheid Grp.
Spielnummer 121177
So 21.08.2022
14:00
FC Steckborn
FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg Grp.
Spielnummer 121180
Sa 27.08.2022
10:00
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
FC Steckborn
Spielnummer 121182
14:00
FC Dussnang Grp.
SC Aadorf Grp.
Spielnummer 121185
14:00
FC Eschlikon Grp.
FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg Grp.
Spielnummer 121181
16:00
FC Littenheid Grp.
FC Pfyn
Spielnummer 121184
So 28.08.2022
13:30
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
FC Frauenfeld
Spielnummer 121183
Sa 03.09.2022
10:00
FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg Grp.
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
Spielnummer 121190
14:00
FC Frauenfeld
FC Littenheid Grp.
Spielnummer 121188
14:30
SC Aadorf Grp.
FC Eschlikon Grp.
Spielnummer 121186
15:30
FC Pfyn
FC Dussnang Grp.
Spielnummer 121187
So 04.09.2022
14:00
FC Steckborn
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
Spielnummer 121189
Sa 10.09.2022
13:15
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg Grp.
Spielnummer 121192
14:00
FC Dussnang Grp.
FC Frauenfeld
Spielnummer 121194
14:00
FC Eschlikon Grp.
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
Spielnummer 121191
14:30
SC Aadorf Grp.
FC Pfyn
Spielnummer 121195
15:30
FC Littenheid Grp.
FC Steckborn
Spielnummer 121193
Sa 17.09.2022
10:00
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
FC Dussnang Grp.
Spielnummer 121209
13:15
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
FC Littenheid Grp.
Spielnummer 121210
13:30
FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg Grp.
SC Aadorf Grp.
Spielnummer 121208
14:00
FC Frauenfeld
FC Eschlikon Grp.
Spielnummer 121206
17:00
FC Steckborn
FC Pfyn
Spielnummer 121207
Sa 24.09.2022
10:00
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
Spielnummer 121200
13:30
FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg Grp.
FC Littenheid Grp.
Spielnummer 121199
14:00
FC Frauenfeld
SC Aadorf Grp.
Spielnummer 121197
15:00
FC Pfyn
FC Eschlikon Grp.
Spielnummer 121196
So 25.09.2022
14:00
FC Steckborn
FC Dussnang Grp.
Spielnummer 121198
Sa 01.10.2022
14:00
FC Dussnang Grp.
FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg Grp.
Spielnummer 121203
14:00
FC Eschlikon Grp.
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
Spielnummer 121201
14:30
SC Aadorf Grp.
FC Steckborn
Spielnummer 121204
16:00
FC Littenheid Grp.
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
Spielnummer 121202
16:30
FC Pfyn
FC Frauenfeld
Spielnummer 121205
Sa 22.10.2022
10:00
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
FC Pfyn
Spielnummer 121218
13:30
FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg Grp.
FC Frauenfeld
Spielnummer 121217
15:30
FC Littenheid Grp.
FC Dussnang Grp.
Spielnummer 121220
So 23.10.2022
13:30
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
SC Aadorf Grp.
Spielnummer 121219
14:00
FC Steckborn
FC Eschlikon Grp.
Spielnummer 121216
Sa 29.10.2022
14:00
FC Frauenfeld
FC Steckborn
Spielnummer 121215
14:00
FC Dussnang Grp.
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.
Spielnummer 121212
14:00
FC Eschlikon Grp.
FC Littenheid Grp.
Spielnummer 121211
14:30
SC Aadorf Grp.
FC Neckertal-Degersheim
Spielnummer 121213
15:00
FC Pfyn
FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg Grp.
Spielnummer 121214