Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 7

Sa 02.04.2022
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-15M
2
0
Spielnummer 184159
Mi 06.04.2022
FC Glarus Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
7
1
Spielnummer 184163
Fr 08.04.2022
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Walenstadt Grp.
5
2
Spielnummer 184161
Sa 09.04.2022
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-15M
FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg b Grp.
1
5
Spielnummer 184162
Sa 16.04.2022
FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg b Grp.
FC Glarus Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 184158
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
Team Toggenburg Grp.
1
8
Spielnummer 184164
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg b Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
2
Spielnummer 184167
Team Toggenburg Grp.
FC Glarus Grp.
12
2
Spielnummer 184165
So 24.04.2022
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Schwanden Grp.
3
11
Spielnummer 184168
Mi 27.04.2022
FC Schwanden Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
6
2
Spielnummer 184160
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-15M
0
3
Spielnummer 184166
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Weesen Grp.
3
0
F
Spielnummer 184170
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-15M
Team Toggenburg Grp.
1
3
Spielnummer 184171
FC Schwanden Grp.
FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg b Grp.
7
1
Spielnummer 184169
Mi 04.05.2022
FC Glarus Grp.
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
3
6
Spielnummer 184172
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg b Grp.
FC Walenstadt Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 184176
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-15M
8
2
Spielnummer 184173
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Schwanden Grp.
0
13
Spielnummer 184175
Team Toggenburg Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
7
3
Spielnummer 184174
Mi 11.05.2022
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
3
0
F
Spielnummer 184177
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
3
2
Spielnummer 184179
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-15M
FC Glarus Grp.
1
3
Spielnummer 184180
FC Schwanden Grp.
Team Toggenburg Grp.
1
8
Spielnummer 184178
Mi 18.05.2022
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
1
7
Spielnummer 184157
Sa 21.05.2022
Team Toggenburg Grp.
FC Walenstadt Grp.
7
3
Spielnummer 184183
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg b Grp.
4
1
Spielnummer 184184
So 22.05.2022
FC Glarus Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
4
Spielnummer 184181
Mi 25.05.2022
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
FC Schwanden Grp.
2
5
Spielnummer 184182
Sa 28.05.2022
FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg b Grp.
Team Toggenburg Grp.
1
7
Spielnummer 184149
Mi 01.06.2022
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
3
6
Spielnummer 184150
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-15M
3
0
Spielnummer 184152
FC Schwanden Grp.
FC Glarus Grp.
12
2
Spielnummer 184151
Sa 04.06.2022
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-15M
FC Schwanden Grp.
1
9
Spielnummer 184153
Team Toggenburg Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
1
1
Spielnummer 184156
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg b Grp.
6
2
Spielnummer 184155
Mo 06.06.2022
FC Glarus Grp.
FC Walenstadt Grp.
2
13
Spielnummer 184154