Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 7 - 10.09.2022 10:00
FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg b Grp.
5' Sandro Ruckstuhl
8' Sandro Ruckstuhl
10' Jamie Noah Siegrist
23' Livio Nagel
37' Yawri Alberto Amaguana
76' Gian Keller
6:0
(5:0)
SC Berg Grp.
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Bazenheid
      Torschütze Gian Keller
    • Verwarnung Tim Knöpfel (Bazenheid)
      Verwarnung Tim Knöpfel (Bazenheid)
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Bazenheid
      Torschütze Yawri Alberto Amaguana Ruales
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Bazenheid
      Torschütze Livio Nagel
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Bazenheid
      Torschütze Jamie Noah Siegrist
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Bazenheid
      Torschütze Sandro Ruckstuhl
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Bazenheid
      Torschütze Sandro Ruckstuhl

    FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg b Grp.

    20 Brühwiler 16 Zeindler 12 Bigger 5 Stark 3 Knöpfel 9 Siegrist (C) 17 Thaqi 7 Keller 11 Nagel 6 Ruckstuhl 8 Bianchi
     
    20
    Rafael Brühwiler
    Torhüter
    16
    Maurin Zeindler
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Nico Bigger
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Fabian Stark
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Tim Knöpfel
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    9
    Jamie Noah Siegrist(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    17
    Leonard Thaqi
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Gian Keller
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Livio Nagel
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Sandro Ruckstuhl
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    8
    Flavio Bianchi
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    10
    Yawri Alberto Amaguana Ruales
     
    13
    Mattia Sturzenegger
    14
    Florian Amrhein
    15
    Philipp Kalberer
    2
    Franco Sennhauser
    Trainer
     
    Reto Bianchi
     
    Reto Nagel
     
    Yannic Lang
    Abwesend
    Daniel Torres
    Lars Knöpfel
    Ramon Aegerter
    Morris Wyss
    Timo Reubi
    Lorian Roberto

    SC Berg Grp.

    1 Schenk 3 Dettenberg 4 Breitenmoser 16 Messerli 7 Hasanaj 5 Manser 6 Gähler (C) 10 Kolb 8 Aram 11 Rüsi 9 Bandiuhin
     
    1
    Joshua Schenk
    Torhüter
    3
    Jonas Dettenberg
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Nico Breitenmoser
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    16
    Yanick Messerli
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    7
    Jannik Hasanaj
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Lukas Manser
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    6
    Andrin Gähler(C)
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Philip Kolb
    MF-Spieler
    8
    Noam Aram
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Santiago Rüsi
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Nikita Bandiuhin
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Alessia Grava
     
    15
    Matea Boskovic
    13
    Jon Gjemaj
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Mauro Gwerder
    Abwesend
    Lukas Schweizer
    Lio Ammann
    Sean Nevio Queda