Senioren 50+ II - Gruppe 1

Fr 02.09.2022
19:00
FC Stans
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 180486
19:00
FC Eschenbach
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 180569
19:00
FC Ibach
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 180566
19:00
FC Sarnen
FC Ebikon
Spielnummer 180434
19:30
FC Ebikon
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 180467
19:30
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
FC Eschenbach
Spielnummer 180396
19:30
Team Gunzwil/Eich
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 180552
19:30
FC Sempach
FC Stans
Spielnummer 180504
20:00
FC Stans
FC Eschenbach
Spielnummer 180554
20:00
FC Schötz
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
Spielnummer 180517
20:00
FC Ibach
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 180384
20:00
SC Obergeissenstein
Team Gunzwil/Eich
Spielnummer 180513
20:30
FC Sempach
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
Spielnummer 180519
20:30
FC Ebikon
Team Gunzwil/Eich
Spielnummer 180429
20:30
FC Sarnen
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 180425
20:30
FC Eschenbach
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 180534
21:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Ebikon
Spielnummer 180476
21:00
FC Schötz
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 180479
21:00
Team Gunzwil/Eich
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 180493
21:00
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
FC Stans
Spielnummer 180524
Fr 09.09.2022
19:00
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 180471
19:00
FC Horw
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 180542
19:00
FC Luzern
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 180591
19:00
FC Seetal
FC Baar
Spielnummer 180535
19:30
SC Kriens
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
Spielnummer 180570
19:30
FC Hergiswil
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 180523
19:30
FC Baar
FC Horw
Spielnummer 180449
19:30
Team Surental
FC Seetal
Spielnummer 180505
20:00
FC Luzern
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
Spielnummer 180572
20:00
Luzerner SC
Team Surental
Spielnummer 180445
20:00
FC Horw
FC Seetal
Spielnummer 180388
20:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 180404
20:30
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 180531
20:30
FC Seetal
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 180422
20:30
FC Hergiswil
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 180520
20:30
FC Baar
Team Surental
Spielnummer 180576
21:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 180503
21:00
Team Surental
FC Horw
Spielnummer 180413
21:00
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 180560
21:00
Luzerner SC
FC Baar
Spielnummer 180488
Fr 16.09.2022
19:00
SC Kriens
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 180383
19:00
FC Ebikon
FC Eschenbach
Spielnummer 180414
19:00
SC Obergeissenstein
Team Südstern/Littau
Spielnummer 180478
19:00
FC Ibach
FC Stans
Spielnummer 180398
19:30
FC Eschenbach
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 180514
19:30
Team Gunzwil/Eich
FC Ebikon
Spielnummer 180447
19:30
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 180386
19:30
FC Sarnen
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 180586
20:00
FC Stans
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
Spielnummer 180545
20:00
FC Ibach
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 180538
20:00
Team Südstern/Littau
Team Gunzwil/Eich
Spielnummer 180395
20:00
FC Ebikon
Team Südstern/Littau
Spielnummer 180578
20:30
SC Kriens
FC Stans
Spielnummer 180423
20:30
FC Sarnen
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
Spielnummer 180482
20:30
FC Eschenbach
Team Gunzwil/Eich
Spielnummer 180454
20:30
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Ebikon
Spielnummer 180516
21:00
FC Stans
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 180438
21:00
Team Gunzwil/Eich
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 180551
21:00
Team Südstern/Littau
FC Eschenbach
Spielnummer 180532
21:00
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 180451
Fr 23.09.2022
19:00
FC Luzern
FC Ebikon
Spielnummer 180487
19:00
FC Baar
FC Seetal
Spielnummer 180555
19:00
FC Hergiswil
Team Surental
Spielnummer 180412
19:00
Luzerner SC
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 180385
19:30
Team Surental
FC Baar
Spielnummer 180587
19:30
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 180439
19:30
FC Sempach
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 180390
19:30
FC Schötz
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 180406
20:00
FC Baar
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 180436
20:00
FC Luzern
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 180574
20:00
FC Seetal
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 180484
20:00
FC Ebikon
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 180537
20:30
FC Hergiswil
FC Seetal
Spielnummer 180582
20:30
Team Surental
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 180527
20:30
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 180426
20:30
Luzerner SC
FC Ebikon
Spielnummer 180496
21:00
FC Schötz
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 180402
21:00
FC Sempach
FC Baar
Spielnummer 180548
21:00
FC Seetal
Team Surental
Spielnummer 180518
21:00
FC Ebikon
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 180456
Fr 30.09.2022
19:00
FC Horw
FC Eschenbach
Spielnummer 180469
19:00
Team Südstern/Littau
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 180440
19:00
Luzerner SC
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
Spielnummer 180512
19:00
FC Stans
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 180420
19:30
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Horw
Spielnummer 180522
19:30
SC Kriens
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 180565
19:30
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
Team Südstern/Littau
Spielnummer 180558
19:30
FC Eschenbach
FC Stans
Spielnummer 180573
20:00
Luzerner SC
Team Südstern/Littau
Spielnummer 180441
20:00
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
Spielnummer 180409
20:00
FC Stans
FC Horw
Spielnummer 180410
20:00
FC Ibach
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 180577
20:30
SC Kriens
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
Spielnummer 180453
20:30
FC Eschenbach
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 180529
20:30
FC Horw
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 180521
20:30
Team Südstern/Littau
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
Spielnummer 180387
21:00
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 180492
21:00
FC Ibach
FC Eschenbach
Spielnummer 180473
21:00
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 180480
21:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Stans
Spielnummer 180464
Fr 14.10.2022
19:00
FC Baar
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
Spielnummer 180416
19:00
FC Luzern
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 180401
19:00
Team Gunzwil/Eich
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 180474
19:00
FC Seetal
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 180465
19:30
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
Team Gunzwil/Eich
Spielnummer 180452
19:30
FC Sarnen
FC Seetal
Spielnummer 180458
19:30
FC Sempach
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 180424
19:30
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Baar
Spielnummer 180495
20:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 180543
20:00
FC Schötz
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 180485
20:00
Team Gunzwil/Eich
FC Baar
Spielnummer 180427
20:00
FC Seetal
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 180421
20:30
FC Baar
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 180399
20:30
FC Sarnen
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 180466
20:30
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 180564
20:30
FC Luzern
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 180470
21:00
FC Schötz
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 180444
21:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Team Gunzwil/Eich
Spielnummer 180533
21:00
FC Hergiswil
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
Spielnummer 180550
21:00
FC Sempach
FC Seetal
Spielnummer 180498
Fr 14.04.2023
19:00
Team Südstern/Littau
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 180461
19:00
Team Gunzwil/Eich
FC Eschenbach
Spielnummer 180448
19:30
FC Eschenbach
Team Südstern/Littau
Spielnummer 180589
19:30
Team Surental
Team Gunzwil/Eich
Spielnummer 180408
20:00
Luzerner SC
Team Surental
Spielnummer 180463
20:00
Team Südstern/Littau
Team Gunzwil/Eich
Spielnummer 180575
20:30
Team Gunzwil/Eich
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 180530
20:30
FC Eschenbach
Team Surental
Spielnummer 180389
21:00
Luzerner SC
FC Eschenbach
Spielnummer 180494
21:00
Team Surental
Team Südstern/Littau
Spielnummer 180539
Fr 21.04.2023
19:00
FC Seetal
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 180437
19:00
FC Sempach
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 180457
19:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Horw
Spielnummer 180391
19:00
FC Stans
FC Ebikon
Spielnummer 180568
19:30
FC Sarnen
FC Stans
Spielnummer 180477
19:30
FC Ebikon
FC Seetal
Spielnummer 180547
19:30
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 180525
19:30
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 180540
20:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 180581
20:00
FC Seetal
FC Stans
Spielnummer 180499
20:00
FC Horw
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
Spielnummer 180432
20:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 180419
20:30
FC Stans
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 180460
20:30
FC Sempach
FC Horw
Spielnummer 180393
20:30
SC Obergeissenstein
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
Spielnummer 180501
20:30
FC Ebikon
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 180526
21:00
FC Horw
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 180563
21:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Ebikon
Spielnummer 180507
21:00
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 180428
21:00
FC Sarnen
FC Seetal
Spielnummer 180481
Fr 28.04.2023
19:00
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
Team Südstern/Littau
Spielnummer 180489
19:00
FC Ibach
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 180546
19:00
Luzerner SC
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 180584
19:00
FC Schötz
FC Eschenbach
Spielnummer 180549
19:30
FC Luzern
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
Spielnummer 180511
19:30
FC Eschenbach
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 180509
19:30
Team Surental
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 180403
19:30
FC Baar
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 180515
20:00
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 180490
20:00
Luzerner SC
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 180417
20:00
SC Kriens
FC Baar
Spielnummer 180455
20:00
Team Südstern/Littau
Team Surental
Spielnummer 180544
20:30
FC Schötz
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 180418
20:30
FC Luzern
Team Surental
Spielnummer 180397
20:30
FC Ibach
Team Südstern/Littau
Spielnummer 180430
20:30
FC Eschenbach
FC Baar
Spielnummer 180407
21:00
SC Kriens
FC Eschenbach
Spielnummer 180491
21:00
Team Südstern/Littau
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 180443
21:00
Team Surental
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
Spielnummer 180394
21:00
FC Baar
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 180475
Fr 05.05.2023
19:00
Team Gunzwil/Eich
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 180588
19:00
FC Stans
FC Horw
Spielnummer 180583
19:00
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
FC Ebikon
Spielnummer 180382
19:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 180561
19:30
FC Hergiswil
FC Stans
Spielnummer 180392
19:30
FC Sarnen
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
Spielnummer 180502
19:30
FC Seetal
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 180446
19:30
FC Ebikon
Team Gunzwil/Eich
Spielnummer 180435
20:00
FC Sempach
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 180483
20:00
FC Stans
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 180442
20:00
FC Horw
FC Seetal
Spielnummer 180580
20:00
Team Gunzwil/Eich
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
Spielnummer 180415
20:30
FC Sempach
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
Spielnummer 180536
20:30
FC Hergiswil
FC Seetal
Spielnummer 180562
20:30
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Horw
Spielnummer 180559
20:30
FC Ebikon
FC Sarnen
Spielnummer 180585
21:00
FC Sarnen
Team Gunzwil/Eich
Spielnummer 180571
21:00
FC Horw
FC Hergiswil
Spielnummer 180500
21:00
FC Seetal
FC Stans
Spielnummer 180506
21:00
FC Sempach
FC Ebikon
Spielnummer 180556
Fr 12.05.2023
19:00
FC Horw
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 180411
19:00
Team Südstern/Littau
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 180450
19:00
Team Surental
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
Spielnummer 180510
19:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Baar
Spielnummer 180508
19:30
FC Baar
Team Südstern/Littau
Spielnummer 180567
19:30
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
FC Horw
Spielnummer 180472
19:30
FC Schötz
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 180405
19:30
FC Luzern
Team Surental
Spielnummer 180459
20:00
SC Kriens
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 180400
20:00
FC Ibach
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 180557
20:00
Team Südstern/Littau
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Spielnummer 180462
20:00
FC Horw
Team Surental
Spielnummer 180431
20:30
FC Baar
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 180528
20:30
FC Perlen-Buchrain
SC Kriens
Spielnummer 180579
20:30
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 180590
20:30
Team Surental
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 180433
21:00
SC Kriens
FC Baar
Spielnummer 180468
21:00
FC Luzern
FC Horw
Spielnummer 180541
21:00
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
FC Ibach
Spielnummer 180553
21:00
FC Schötz
Team Südstern/Littau
Spielnummer 180497