Féminine 4ème ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Ostermundigen
FC Bethlehem BE
3
0
N° match 124058
FC Belp
SC Ittigen
0
2
N° match 124060
Di 22.08.2021
Team Schwarzwasser (SC Thörishaus)
FC Prishtina Bern
4
3
N° match 124061
FC Wyler Bern
FC Rubigen
0
3
N° match 124059
Je 26.08.2021
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Ostermundigen
1
5
N° match 124062
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Rubigen
FC Belp
2
8
N° match 124064
Di 29.08.2021
SC Ittigen
Team Schwarzwasser (SC Thörishaus)
7
0
N° match 124063
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Wyler Bern
1
2
N° match 124065
Di 05.09.2021
Team Schwarzwasser (SC Thörishaus)
FC Rubigen
3
4
N° match 124068
FC Belp
FC Bethlehem BE
4
2
N° match 124067
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Ittigen
0
3
F
N° match 124069
Me 08.09.2021
FC Ostermundigen
FC Wyler Bern
8
1
N° match 124066
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Wyler Bern
FC Belp
0
4
N° match 124073
FC Bethlehem BE
Team Schwarzwasser (SC Thörishaus)
0
2
N° match 124072
FC Rubigen
FC Prishtina Bern
2
2
N° match 124071
Di 19.09.2021
SC Ittigen
FC Ostermundigen
2
1
N° match 124070
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Ostermundigen
FC Belp
4
2
N° match 124074
Di 10.10.2021
SC Ittigen
FC Rubigen
4
0
N° match 124077
Team Schwarzwasser (SC Thörishaus)
FC Wyler Bern
11
0
N° match 124075
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Rubigen
FC Ostermundigen
0
7
N° match 124078
FC Belp
Team Schwarzwasser (SC Thörishaus)
3
2
N° match 124081
Di 17.10.2021
FC Bethlehem BE
SC Ittigen
0
1
N° match 124079
FC Wyler Bern
FC Prishtina Bern
1
3
N° match 124080
Sa 23.10.2021
FC Rubigen
FC Bethlehem BE
1
1
N° match 124057
Di 24.10.2021
SC Ittigen
FC Wyler Bern
4
0
N° match 124056
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Belp
1
9
N° match 124055
Team Schwarzwasser (SC Thörishaus)
FC Ostermundigen
2
8
N° match 124054
Ma 26.10.2021
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Bethlehem BE
1
4
N° match 124076
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Ostermundigen
Team Schwarzwasser (SC Thörishaus)
12
4
N° match 124082
Di 24.04.2022
FC Wyler Bern
SC Ittigen
0
6
N° match 124084
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Rubigen
4
0
N° match 124085
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Rubigen
FC Wyler Bern
4
4
N° match 124087
Di 01.05.2022
SC Ittigen
FC Belp
6
4
N° match 124088
FC Prishtina Bern
Team Schwarzwasser (SC Thörishaus)
1
4
N° match 124089
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Ostermundigen
1
4
N° match 124086
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Ostermundigen
FC Prishtina Bern
6
0
N° match 124090
FC Belp
FC Rubigen
2
2
N° match 124092
Di 08.05.2022
Team Schwarzwasser (SC Thörishaus)
SC Ittigen
1
4
N° match 124091
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Rubigen
Team Schwarzwasser (SC Thörishaus)
1
4
N° match 124096
Di 15.05.2022
SC Ittigen
FC Prishtina Bern
4
0
N° match 124097
FC Wyler Bern
FC Ostermundigen
0
7
N° match 124094
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Belp
2
4
N° match 124095
Me 18.05.2022
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Wyler Bern
3
0
N° match 124093
Je 19.05.2022
FC Belp
FC Prishtina Bern
3
0
N° match 124083
Sa 21.05.2022
FC Ostermundigen
SC Ittigen
2
3
N° match 124098
FC Belp
FC Wyler Bern
3
1
N° match 124101
Team Schwarzwasser (SC Thörishaus)
FC Bethlehem BE
1
2
N° match 124100
Di 22.05.2022
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Rubigen
0
2
N° match 124099
Me 25.05.2022
FC Ostermundigen
FC Rubigen
12
0
N° match 124106
Sa 28.05.2022
FC Rubigen
SC Ittigen
0
8
N° match 124105
Di 29.05.2022
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Prishtina Bern
2
2
N° match 124104
FC Wyler Bern
Team Schwarzwasser (SC Thörishaus)
0
4
N° match 124103
Je 02.06.2022
FC Belp
FC Ostermundigen
3
0
N° match 124102
Sa 04.06.2022
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Wyler Bern
2
4
N° match 124108
Lu 06.06.2022
SC Ittigen
FC Bethlehem BE
3
1
N° match 124107
Team Schwarzwasser (SC Thörishaus)
FC Belp
2
5
N° match 124109