Seniors 30+ champion - Groupe 1

Ve 02.09.2022
20:00
SV Rümlang
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht
N° match 158871
20:15
BC Albisrieden
FC Red Star ZH
N° match 158868
20:30
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
Team Witikon-Neumünster
N° match 158869
20:30
FC Pfäffikon
FC Schlieren
N° match 158867
21:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Srbija ZH
N° match 158870
Ma 06.09.2022
20:30
FC Pfäffikon
BC Albisrieden
N° match 158876
Ve 09.09.2022
20:00
Team Witikon-Neumünster
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
N° match 158874
Sa 10.09.2022
16:00
FC Srbija ZH
SV Rümlang
N° match 158873
Lu 12.09.2022
20:30
FC Schlieren
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht
N° match 158872
Ma 13.09.2022
20:30
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
FC Red Star ZH
N° match 158875
Ve 16.09.2022
20:15
BC Albisrieden
FC Srbija ZH
N° match 158904
20:30
FC Schlieren
FC Red Star ZH
N° match 158902
20:30
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht
N° match 158905
21:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
SV Rümlang
N° match 158906
Ma 20.09.2022
20:30
FC Pfäffikon
Team Witikon-Neumünster
N° match 158903
Ve 23.09.2022
20:00
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht
FC Srbija ZH
N° match 158881
20:00
SV Rümlang
Team Witikon-Neumünster
N° match 158880
20:15
BC Albisrieden
FC Schlieren
N° match 158877
20:30
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
FC Pfäffikon
N° match 158878
21:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Red Star ZH
N° match 158879
Lu 26.09.2022
20:00
FC Red Star ZH
SV Rümlang
N° match 158884
Ma 27.09.2022
FC Pfäffikon
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
N° match 158885
20:00
Team Witikon-Neumünster
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht
N° match 158883
Ve 30.09.2022
20:30
FC Schlieren
FC Srbija ZH
N° match 158882
Ve 07.10.2022
20:15
BC Albisrieden
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
N° match 158888
20:15
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht
FC Red Star ZH
N° match 158890
20:30
FC Pfäffikon
SV Rümlang
N° match 158889
20:30
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
FC Schlieren
N° match 158887
Sa 08.10.2022
16:00
FC Srbija ZH
Team Witikon-Neumünster
N° match 158891
Ve 14.10.2022
20:15
BC Albisrieden
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
N° match 158886
Ve 21.10.2022
20:00
Team Witikon-Neumünster
BC Albisrieden
N° match 158910
20:00
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
N° match 158908
20:00
SV Rümlang
FC Schlieren
N° match 158907
Sa 22.10.2022
10:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Pfäffikon
N° match 158911
16:00
FC Srbija ZH
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
N° match 158909
Ve 28.10.2022
20:00
SV Rümlang
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
N° match 158898
20:00
Team Witikon-Neumünster
FC Red Star ZH
N° match 158901
20:15
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht
BC Albisrieden
N° match 158899
21:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Schlieren
N° match 158897
Sa 29.10.2022
16:00
FC Srbija ZH
FC Pfäffikon
N° match 158900
Ve 04.11.2022
20:00
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht
FC Pfäffikon
N° match 158894
20:00
SV Rümlang
BC Albisrieden
N° match 158895
20:30
FC Schlieren
Team Witikon-Neumünster
N° match 158892
20:30
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
N° match 158896
Sa 05.11.2022
10:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Srbija ZH
N° match 158893
Ve 31.03.2023
20:00
Team Witikon-Neumünster
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
N° match 158914
20:15
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht
SV Rümlang
N° match 158916
20:30
FC Schlieren
FC Pfäffikon
N° match 158912
Sa 01.04.2023
10:00
FC Red Star ZH
BC Albisrieden
N° match 158913
16:00
FC Srbija ZH
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
N° match 158915
Ve 14.04.2023
20:00
SV Rümlang
FC Srbija ZH
N° match 158918
20:15
BC Albisrieden
FC Pfäffikon
N° match 158921
20:15
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht
FC Schlieren
N° match 158917
20:30
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
FC Red Star ZH
N° match 158920
21:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Team Witikon-Neumünster
N° match 158919
Ve 21.04.2023
20:00
Team Witikon-Neumünster
SV Rümlang
N° match 158925
20:30
FC Schlieren
BC Albisrieden
N° match 158922
Sa 22.04.2023
10:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
N° match 158924
16:00
FC Srbija ZH
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht
N° match 158926
Ma 25.04.2023
FC Pfäffikon
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
N° match 158923
Ve 05.05.2023
20:00
SV Rümlang
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
N° match 158951
20:00
Team Witikon-Neumünster
FC Pfäffikon
N° match 158948
20:15
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
N° match 158950
Sa 06.05.2023
10:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Schlieren
N° match 158947
16:00
FC Srbija ZH
BC Albisrieden
N° match 158949
Ve 12.05.2023
20:00
SV Rümlang
FC Red Star ZH
N° match 158929
20:15
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht
Team Witikon-Neumünster
N° match 158928
20:30
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
BC Albisrieden
N° match 158931
21:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Pfäffikon
N° match 158930
Sa 13.05.2023
16:00
FC Srbija ZH
FC Schlieren
N° match 158927
Ve 26.05.2023
FC Pfäffikon
FC Red Star ZH
N° match 158956
20:15
BC Albisrieden
Team Witikon-Neumünster
N° match 158955
20:30
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
FC Srbija ZH
N° match 158954
20:30
FC Schlieren
SV Rümlang
N° match 158952
21:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht
N° match 158953
Ve 02.06.2023
BC Albisrieden
SV Rümlang
N° match 158940
20:00
Team Witikon-Neumünster
FC Schlieren
N° match 158937
21:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
N° match 158941
Sa 03.06.2023
16:00
FC Srbija ZH
FC Red Star ZH
N° match 158938
Ma 06.06.2023
FC Pfäffikon
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht
N° match 158939
Ve 09.06.2023
SV Rümlang
FC Pfäffikon
N° match 158934
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
BC Albisrieden
N° match 158933
20:00
Team Witikon-Neumünster
FC Srbija ZH
N° match 158936
20:30
FC Schlieren
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
N° match 158932
Sa 10.06.2023
10:00
FC Red Star ZH
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht
N° match 158935
Ma 13.06.2023
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
SV Rümlang
N° match 158943
BC Albisrieden
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht
N° match 158944
FC Pfäffikon
FC Srbija ZH
N° match 158945
Ve 16.06.2023
20:30
FC Schlieren
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
N° match 158942
Sa 17.06.2023
10:00
FC Red Star ZH
Team Witikon-Neumünster
N° match 158946