Seniors 50+ II - Groupe 1

Ve 02.09.2022
19:00
FC Stans
FC Schötz
N° match 180486
19:00
FC Eschenbach
FC Sempach
N° match 180569
19:00
FC Ibach
SC Obergeissenstein
N° match 180566
19:00
FC Sarnen
FC Ebikon
N° match 180434
19:30
FC Ebikon
FC Ibach
N° match 180467
19:30
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
FC Eschenbach
N° match 180396
19:30
Team Gunzwil/Eich
FC Sarnen
N° match 180552
19:30
FC Sempach
FC Stans
N° match 180504
20:00
FC Stans
FC Eschenbach
N° match 180554
20:00
FC Schötz
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
N° match 180517
20:00
FC Ibach
FC Sarnen
N° match 180384
20:00
SC Obergeissenstein
Team Gunzwil/Eich
N° match 180513
20:30
FC Sempach
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
N° match 180519
20:30
FC Ebikon
Team Gunzwil/Eich
N° match 180429
20:30
FC Sarnen
SC Obergeissenstein
N° match 180425
20:30
FC Eschenbach
FC Schötz
N° match 180534
21:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Ebikon
N° match 180476
21:00
FC Schötz
FC Sempach
N° match 180479
21:00
Team Gunzwil/Eich
FC Ibach
N° match 180493
21:00
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
FC Stans
N° match 180524
Ve 09.09.2022
19:00
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
FC Hergiswil
N° match 180471
19:00
FC Horw
Luzerner SC
N° match 180542
19:00
FC Luzern
FC Perlen-Buchrain
N° match 180591
19:00
FC Seetal
FC Baar
N° match 180535
19:30
SC Kriens
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
N° match 180570
19:30
FC Hergiswil
FC Luzern
N° match 180523
19:30
FC Baar
FC Horw
N° match 180449
19:30
Team Surental
FC Seetal
N° match 180505
20:00
FC Luzern
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
N° match 180572
20:00
Luzerner SC
Team Surental
N° match 180445
20:00
FC Horw
FC Seetal
N° match 180388
20:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
SC Kriens
N° match 180404
20:30
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
FC Perlen-Buchrain
N° match 180531
20:30
FC Seetal
Luzerner SC
N° match 180422
20:30
FC Hergiswil
SC Kriens
N° match 180520
20:30
FC Baar
Team Surental
N° match 180576
21:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Hergiswil
N° match 180503
21:00
Team Surental
FC Horw
N° match 180413
21:00
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
N° match 180560
21:00
Luzerner SC
FC Baar
N° match 180488
Ve 16.09.2022
19:00
SC Kriens
FC Sarnen
N° match 180383
19:00
FC Ebikon
FC Eschenbach
N° match 180414
19:00
SC Obergeissenstein
Team Südstern/Littau
N° match 180478
19:00
FC Ibach
FC Stans
N° match 180398
19:30
FC Eschenbach
SC Obergeissenstein
N° match 180514
19:30
Team Gunzwil/Eich
FC Ebikon
N° match 180447
19:30
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
SC Kriens
N° match 180386
19:30
FC Sarnen
FC Ibach
N° match 180586
20:00
FC Stans
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
N° match 180545
20:00
FC Ibach
SC Kriens
N° match 180538
20:00
Team Südstern/Littau
Team Gunzwil/Eich
N° match 180395
20:00
FC Ebikon
Team Südstern/Littau
N° match 180578
20:30
SC Kriens
FC Stans
N° match 180423
20:30
FC Sarnen
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
N° match 180482
20:30
FC Eschenbach
Team Gunzwil/Eich
N° match 180454
20:30
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Ebikon
N° match 180516
21:00
FC Stans
FC Sarnen
N° match 180438
21:00
Team Gunzwil/Eich
SC Obergeissenstein
N° match 180551
21:00
Team Südstern/Littau
FC Eschenbach
N° match 180532
21:00
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
FC Ibach
N° match 180451
Ve 23.09.2022
19:00
FC Luzern
FC Ebikon
N° match 180487
19:00
FC Baar
FC Seetal
N° match 180555
19:00
FC Hergiswil
Team Surental
N° match 180412
19:00
Luzerner SC
FC Perlen-Buchrain
N° match 180385
19:30
Team Surental
FC Baar
N° match 180587
19:30
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Luzern
N° match 180439
19:30
FC Sempach
FC Hergiswil
N° match 180390
19:30
FC Schötz
Luzerner SC
N° match 180406
20:00
FC Baar
FC Hergiswil
N° match 180436
20:00
FC Luzern
Luzerner SC
N° match 180574
20:00
FC Seetal
FC Sempach
N° match 180484
20:00
FC Ebikon
FC Schötz
N° match 180537
20:30
FC Hergiswil
FC Seetal
N° match 180582
20:30
Team Surental
FC Sempach
N° match 180527
20:30
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Schötz
N° match 180426
20:30
Luzerner SC
FC Ebikon
N° match 180496
21:00
FC Schötz
FC Luzern
N° match 180402
21:00
FC Sempach
FC Baar
N° match 180548
21:00
FC Seetal
Team Surental
N° match 180518
21:00
FC Ebikon
FC Perlen-Buchrain
N° match 180456
Ve 30.09.2022
19:00
FC Horw
FC Eschenbach
N° match 180469
19:00
Team Südstern/Littau
SC Kriens
N° match 180440
19:00
Luzerner SC
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
N° match 180512
19:00
FC Stans
FC Ibach
N° match 180420
19:30
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Horw
N° match 180522
19:30
SC Kriens
Luzerner SC
N° match 180565
19:30
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
Team Südstern/Littau
N° match 180558
19:30
FC Eschenbach
FC Stans
N° match 180573
20:00
Luzerner SC
Team Südstern/Littau
N° match 180441
20:00
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
N° match 180409
20:00
FC Stans
FC Horw
N° match 180410
20:00
FC Ibach
SC Obergeissenstein
N° match 180577
20:30
SC Kriens
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
N° match 180453
20:30
FC Eschenbach
SC Obergeissenstein
N° match 180529
20:30
FC Horw
FC Ibach
N° match 180521
20:30
Team Südstern/Littau
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
N° match 180387
21:00
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
SC Kriens
N° match 180492
21:00
FC Ibach
FC Eschenbach
N° match 180473
21:00
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
Luzerner SC
N° match 180480
21:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Stans
N° match 180464
Ve 14.10.2022
19:00
FC Baar
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
N° match 180416
19:00
FC Luzern
FC Sarnen
N° match 180401
19:00
Team Gunzwil/Eich
FC Hergiswil
N° match 180474
19:00
FC Seetal
FC Schötz
N° match 180465
19:30
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
Team Gunzwil/Eich
N° match 180452
19:30
FC Sarnen
FC Seetal
N° match 180458
19:30
FC Sempach
FC Luzern
N° match 180424
19:30
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Baar
N° match 180495
20:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Perlen-Buchrain
N° match 180543
20:00
FC Schötz
FC Sempach
N° match 180485
20:00
Team Gunzwil/Eich
FC Baar
N° match 180427
20:00
FC Seetal
FC Luzern
N° match 180421
20:30
FC Baar
FC Hergiswil
N° match 180399
20:30
FC Sarnen
FC Sempach
N° match 180466
20:30
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
FC Perlen-Buchrain
N° match 180564
20:30
FC Luzern
FC Schötz
N° match 180470
21:00
FC Schötz
FC Sarnen
N° match 180444
21:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Team Gunzwil/Eich
N° match 180533
21:00
FC Hergiswil
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
N° match 180550
21:00
FC Sempach
FC Seetal
N° match 180498
Ve 14.04.2023
19:00
Team Südstern/Littau
Luzerner SC
N° match 180461
19:00
Team Gunzwil/Eich
FC Eschenbach
N° match 180448
19:30
FC Eschenbach
Team Südstern/Littau
N° match 180589
19:30
Team Surental
Team Gunzwil/Eich
N° match 180408
20:00
Luzerner SC
Team Surental
N° match 180463
20:00
Team Südstern/Littau
Team Gunzwil/Eich
N° match 180575
20:30
Team Gunzwil/Eich
Luzerner SC
N° match 180530
20:30
FC Eschenbach
Team Surental
N° match 180389
21:00
Luzerner SC
FC Eschenbach
N° match 180494
21:00
Team Surental
Team Südstern/Littau
N° match 180539
Ve 21.04.2023
19:00
FC Seetal
FC Perlen-Buchrain
N° match 180437
19:00
FC Sempach
SC Obergeissenstein
N° match 180457
19:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Horw
N° match 180391
19:00
FC Stans
FC Ebikon
N° match 180568
19:30
FC Sarnen
FC Stans
N° match 180477
19:30
FC Ebikon
FC Seetal
N° match 180547
19:30
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
FC Sempach
N° match 180525
19:30
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Hergiswil
N° match 180540
20:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Sempach
N° match 180581
20:00
FC Seetal
FC Stans
N° match 180499
20:00
FC Horw
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
N° match 180432
20:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Sarnen
N° match 180419
20:30
FC Stans
FC Perlen-Buchrain
N° match 180460
20:30
FC Sempach
FC Horw
N° match 180393
20:30
SC Obergeissenstein
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
N° match 180501
20:30
FC Ebikon
FC Sarnen
N° match 180526
21:00
FC Horw
SC Obergeissenstein
N° match 180563
21:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Ebikon
N° match 180507
21:00
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
FC Hergiswil
N° match 180428
21:00
FC Sarnen
FC Seetal
N° match 180481
Ve 28.04.2023
19:00
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
Team Südstern/Littau
N° match 180489
19:00
FC Ibach
FC Luzern
N° match 180546
19:00
Luzerner SC
SC Kriens
N° match 180584
19:00
FC Schötz
FC Eschenbach
N° match 180549
19:30
FC Luzern
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
N° match 180511
19:30
FC Eschenbach
Luzerner SC
N° match 180509
19:30
Team Surental
FC Ibach
N° match 180403
19:30
FC Baar
FC Schötz
N° match 180515
20:00
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
FC Ibach
N° match 180490
20:00
Luzerner SC
FC Schötz
N° match 180417
20:00
SC Kriens
FC Baar
N° match 180455
20:00
Team Südstern/Littau
Team Surental
N° match 180544
20:30
FC Schötz
SC Kriens
N° match 180418
20:30
FC Luzern
Team Surental
N° match 180397
20:30
FC Ibach
Team Südstern/Littau
N° match 180430
20:30
FC Eschenbach
FC Baar
N° match 180407
21:00
SC Kriens
FC Eschenbach
N° match 180491
21:00
Team Südstern/Littau
FC Luzern
N° match 180443
21:00
Team Surental
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
N° match 180394
21:00
FC Baar
Luzerner SC
N° match 180475
Ve 05.05.2023
19:00
Team Gunzwil/Eich
FC Sempach
N° match 180588
19:00
FC Stans
FC Horw
N° match 180583
19:00
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
FC Ebikon
N° match 180382
19:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Hergiswil
N° match 180561
19:30
FC Hergiswil
FC Stans
N° match 180392
19:30
FC Sarnen
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
N° match 180502
19:30
FC Seetal
SC Obergeissenstein
N° match 180446
19:30
FC Ebikon
Team Gunzwil/Eich
N° match 180435
20:00
FC Sempach
FC Sarnen
N° match 180483
20:00
FC Stans
SC Obergeissenstein
N° match 180442
20:00
FC Horw
FC Seetal
N° match 180580
20:00
Team Gunzwil/Eich
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
N° match 180415
20:30
FC Sempach
SV Weggis-Meggen-Küssnacht
N° match 180536
20:30
FC Hergiswil
FC Seetal
N° match 180562
20:30
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Horw
N° match 180559
20:30
FC Ebikon
FC Sarnen
N° match 180585
21:00
FC Sarnen
Team Gunzwil/Eich
N° match 180571
21:00
FC Horw
FC Hergiswil
N° match 180500
21:00
FC Seetal
FC Stans
N° match 180506
21:00
FC Sempach
FC Ebikon
N° match 180556
Ve 12.05.2023
19:00
FC Horw
FC Ibach
N° match 180411
19:00
Team Südstern/Littau
SC Kriens
N° match 180450
19:00
Team Surental
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
N° match 180510
19:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Baar
N° match 180508
19:30
FC Baar
Team Südstern/Littau
N° match 180567
19:30
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
FC Horw
N° match 180472
19:30
FC Schötz
FC Perlen-Buchrain
N° match 180405
19:30
FC Luzern
Team Surental
N° match 180459
20:00
SC Kriens
FC Schötz
N° match 180400
20:00
FC Ibach
FC Luzern
N° match 180557
20:00
Team Südstern/Littau
FC Perlen-Buchrain
N° match 180462
20:00
FC Horw
Team Surental
N° match 180431
20:30
FC Baar
FC Schötz
N° match 180528
20:30
FC Perlen-Buchrain
SC Kriens
N° match 180579
20:30
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
FC Luzern
N° match 180590
20:30
Team Surental
FC Ibach
N° match 180433
21:00
SC Kriens
FC Baar
N° match 180468
21:00
FC Luzern
FC Horw
N° match 180541
21:00
SG Grosswangen-Ettiswil/Zell
FC Ibach
N° match 180553
21:00
FC Schötz
Team Südstern/Littau
N° match 180497