Youth League C - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 27.08.2022
14:00
FC Luzern
FC Horw a
N° match 176635
14:00
Team Obwalden
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
N° match 176631
15:30
Team Rontal
SV Adligenswil/Meggen a
N° match 176630
15:45
Team Mythenregion C
Team Seetal
N° match 176634
17:30
FC Littau a
Team Sempachersee
N° match 176633
Di 28.08.2022
14:00
SG Buochs-Stans
SC Cham a
N° match 176632
Sa 03.09.2022
13:00
Team Sempachersee
Team Mythenregion C
N° match 176637
14:00
Team OG Kickers a
Team Rontal
N° match 176641
15:00
SV Adligenswil/Meggen a
Team Obwalden
N° match 176640
15:00
SC Cham a
FC Littau a
N° match 176638
Di 04.09.2022
14:00
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
SG Buochs-Stans
N° match 176639
14:00
Team Seetal
FC Luzern
N° match 176636
Me 07.09.2022
18:30
SG Buochs-Stans
SV Adligenswil/Meggen a
N° match 176643
19:00
FC Luzern
Team Sempachersee
N° match 176646
19:30
Team Mythenregion C
SC Cham a
N° match 176645
19:30
FC Littau a
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
N° match 176644
19:30
Team Obwalden
Team OG Kickers a
N° match 176642
20:00
FC Horw a
Team Seetal
N° match 176647
Sa 10.09.2022
13:00
Team Sempachersee
FC Horw a
N° match 176648
14:00
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
Team Mythenregion C
N° match 176650
14:00
Team Rontal
Team Obwalden
N° match 176653
15:00
SV Adligenswil/Meggen a
FC Littau a
N° match 176651
16:00
Team OG Kickers a
SG Buochs-Stans
N° match 176652
16:15
SC Cham a
FC Luzern
N° match 176649
Sa 17.09.2022
14:00
FC Luzern
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
N° match 176657
16:00
Team Mythenregion C
SV Adligenswil/Meggen a
N° match 176656
16:00
FC Horw a
SC Cham a
N° match 176658
17:30
FC Littau a
Team OG Kickers a
N° match 176655
Di 18.09.2022
14:00
Team Seetal
Team Sempachersee
N° match 176659
14:00
SG Buochs-Stans
Team Rontal
N° match 176654
Sa 24.09.2022
14:00
Team Obwalden
SG Buochs-Stans
N° match 176665
14:00
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
FC Horw a
N° match 176661
14:15
SC Cham a
Team Seetal
N° match 176660
15:00
SV Adligenswil/Meggen a
FC Luzern
N° match 176662
15:30
Team Rontal
FC Littau a
N° match 176664
15:45
Team OG Kickers a
Team Mythenregion C
N° match 176663
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Horw a
SV Adligenswil/Meggen a
N° match 176669
FC Littau a
Team Obwalden
N° match 176666
13:00
Team Sempachersee
SC Cham a
N° match 176671
14:00
FC Luzern
Team OG Kickers a
N° match 176668
16:00
Team Mythenregion C
Team Rontal
N° match 176667
Di 02.10.2022
14:00
Team Seetal
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
N° match 176670
Sa 08.10.2022
12:00
SV Adligenswil/Meggen a
Team Seetal
N° match 176673
13:00
Team Obwalden
Team Mythenregion C
N° match 176676
14:00
Team OG Kickers a
FC Horw a
N° match 176674
14:00
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
Team Sempachersee
N° match 176672
15:30
Team Rontal
FC Luzern
N° match 176675
Di 09.10.2022
SG Buochs-Stans
FC Littau a
N° match 176677
Sa 15.10.2022
FC Horw a
Team Rontal
N° match 176680
13:00
Team Sempachersee
SV Adligenswil/Meggen a
N° match 176682
14:00
FC Luzern
Team Obwalden
N° match 176679
14:15
SC Cham a
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
N° match 176683
14:45
Team Mythenregion C
SG Buochs-Stans
N° match 176678
Di 16.10.2022
14:00
Team Seetal
Team OG Kickers a
N° match 176681
Sa 22.10.2022
FC Littau a
Team Mythenregion C
N° match 176689
14:00
Team OG Kickers a
Team Sempachersee
N° match 176685
14:00
Team Obwalden
FC Horw a
N° match 176687
16:00
Team Rontal
Team Seetal
N° match 176686
16:15
SV Adligenswil/Meggen a
SC Cham a
N° match 176684
Di 23.10.2022
14:00
SG Buochs-Stans
FC Luzern
N° match 176688
Me 26.10.2022
FC Horw a
SG Buochs-Stans
N° match 176691
19:00
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
SV Adligenswil/Meggen a
N° match 176695
19:00
FC Luzern
FC Littau a
N° match 176690
19:15
SC Cham a
Team OG Kickers a
N° match 176694
19:15
Team Sempachersee
Team Rontal
N° match 176693
19:30
Team Seetal
Team Obwalden
N° match 176692
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Littau a
FC Horw a
N° match 176700
14:00
Team OG Kickers a
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
N° match 176696
14:00
Team Rontal
SC Cham a
N° match 176697
14:45
Team Mythenregion C
FC Luzern
N° match 176701
16:00
Team Obwalden
Team Sempachersee
N° match 176698
Di 30.10.2022
14:00
SG Buochs-Stans
Team Seetal
N° match 176699
Sa 05.11.2022
FC Horw a
Team Mythenregion C
N° match 176702
13:00
Team Sempachersee
SG Buochs-Stans
N° match 176704
13:30
SC Cham a
Team Obwalden
N° match 176705
14:00
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
Team Rontal
N° match 176706
14:00
SV Adligenswil/Meggen a
Team OG Kickers a
N° match 176707
Di 06.11.2022
14:00
Team Seetal
FC Littau a
N° match 176703