Juniors E (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 3ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 16

Sa 27.08.2022
FC Entlebuch b
FC Malters b
N° match 179887
10:00
FC Sempach a
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
N° match 179890
11:00
FC Willisau c
FC Schötz b
N° match 179888
12:00
FC Sursee d
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
N° match 179889
13:30
FC Schüpfheim b
FC Ruswil b
N° match 179886
Sa 03.09.2022
10:00
FC Ruswil b
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
N° match 179891
10:30
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Sempach a
N° match 179892
10:30
FC Malters b
FC Willisau c
N° match 179894
12:00
FC Schötz b
FC Sursee d
N° match 179893
13:00
FC Schüpfheim b
FC Entlebuch b
N° match 179895
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Entlebuch b
FC Ruswil b
N° match 179896
10:00
FC Willisau c
FC Schüpfheim b
N° match 179897
10:00
FC Sempach a
FC Schötz b
N° match 179899
10:30
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
N° match 179900
11:00
FC Sursee d
FC Malters b
N° match 179898
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Entlebuch b
FC Willisau c
N° match 179905
FC Schüpfheim b
FC Sursee d
N° match 179904
10:00
FC Malters b
FC Sempach a
N° match 179903
10:30
FC Ruswil b
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
N° match 179901
12:00
FC Schötz b
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
N° match 179902
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Willisau c
FC Ruswil b
N° match 179906
10:30
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Schötz b
N° match 179910
11:45
FC Sempach a
FC Schüpfheim b
N° match 179908
13:30
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
FC Malters b
N° match 179909
14:00
FC Sursee d
FC Entlebuch b
N° match 179907
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Willisau c
FC Sursee d
N° match 179915
FC Entlebuch b
FC Sempach a
N° match 179914
FC Schüpfheim b
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
N° match 179913
10:00
FC Malters b
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
N° match 179912
10:00
FC Ruswil b
FC Schötz b
N° match 179911
Sa 15.10.2022
10:00
FC Sempach a
FC Willisau c
N° match 179917
10:30
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Schüpfheim b
N° match 179919
12:00
FC Schötz b
FC Malters b
N° match 179920
12:00
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
FC Entlebuch b
N° match 179918
14:00
FC Sursee d
FC Ruswil b
N° match 179916
Sa 22.10.2022
FC Entlebuch b
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
N° match 179923
FC Schüpfheim b
FC Schötz b
N° match 179922
FC Willisau c
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
N° match 179924
10:30
FC Ruswil b
FC Malters b
N° match 179921
15:00
FC Sursee d
FC Sempach a
N° match 179925
Sa 29.10.2022
10:00
FC Sempach a
FC Ruswil b
N° match 179926
10:00
FC Malters b
FC Schüpfheim b
N° match 179930
10:30
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Willisau c
N° match 179928
11:00
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
FC Sursee d
N° match 179927
12:00
FC Schötz b
FC Entlebuch b
N° match 179929