3e ligue - Groupe 1

Ve 19.08.2022
FC Semsales
FC Bas-Gibloux I
0
2
N° match 161452
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Marly I
4
2
N° match 161453
Sa 20.08.2022
FC Corminboeuf I
CS Romontois II
6
1
N° match 161454
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
FC La Sionge I
2
2
N° match 161457
Di 21.08.2022
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Richemond I
1
4
N° match 161455
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
5
3
N° match 161456
Ve 26.08.2022
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC La Sionge I
1
0
N° match 161458
CS Romontois II
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
0
2
N° match 161461
Di 28.08.2022
FC Semsales
Haute-Sarine FC I
1
2
N° match 161463
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
1
2
N° match 161459
FC Marly I
FC Corminboeuf I
3
0
N° match 161462
FC Richemond I
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
1
3
N° match 161460
Ve 02.09.2022
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
CS Romontois II
4
4
N° match 161467
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Semsales
9
2
N° match 161465
Sa 03.09.2022
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
4
2
N° match 161464
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Marly I
2
4
N° match 161466
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
FC La Sionge I
4
3
N° match 161469
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
FC Richemond I
1
2
N° match 161468
Ve 09.09.2022
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
4
2
N° match 161470
Sa 10.09.2022
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Corminboeuf I
0
5
N° match 161475
FC Semsales
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
2
0
N° match 161474
FC Marly I
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
5
0
N° match 161473
FC Richemond I
FC La Sionge I
3
2
N° match 161471
CS Romontois II
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
0
1
N° match 161472
Je 15.09.2022
CS Romontois II
FC La Sionge I
2
1
N° match 161480
Ve 16.09.2022
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
FC Semsales
0
1
N° match 161478
Di 18.09.2022
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
FC Richemond I
0
2
N° match 161481
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
FC Marly I
0
0
N° match 161479
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
Haute-Sarine FC I
1
1
N° match 161477
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
7
1
N° match 161476
Je 22.09.2022
FC Marly I
FC La Sionge I
3
2
N° match 161484
Sa 24.09.2022
CS Romontois II
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
1
4
N° match 161483
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Richemond I
1
3
N° match 161482
FC Semsales
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
1
4
N° match 161485
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
3
0
N° match 161487
Ma 27.09.2022
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
1
3
N° match 161486
Ve 30.09.2022
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
FC Corminboeuf I
3
3
N° match 161489
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
Haute-Sarine FC I
2
2
N° match 161490
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
FC Marly I
0
3
N° match 161492
FC Richemond I
CS Romontois II
5
2
N° match 161493
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
4
0
N° match 161488
Je 06.10.2022
FC La Sionge I
FC Semsales
4
1
N° match 161491
Ve 07.10.2022
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
6
1
N° match 161499
Di 09.10.2022
FC Semsales
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
1
3
N° match 161496
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC La Sionge I
4
1
N° match 161497
FC Bas-Gibloux I
CS Romontois II
0
1
N° match 161494
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
3
2
N° match 161498
FC Marly I
FC Richemond I
2
3
N° match 161495
Ve 14.10.2022
FC Richemond I
FC Semsales
6
3
N° match 161504
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
FC Bas-Gibloux I
2
1
N° match 161500
Sa 15.10.2022
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
Haute-Sarine FC I
6
0
N° match 161503
CS Romontois II
FC Marly I
1
3
N° match 161505
FC La Sionge I
FC Corminboeuf I
1
3
N° match 161502
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
0
4
N° match 161501
Me 19.10.2022
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
5
1
N° match 161509
Sa 22.10.2022
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Marly I
2
4
N° match 161506
FC Semsales
CS Romontois II
0
4
N° match 161507
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Richemond I
0
3
N° match 161508
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC La Sionge I
5
1
N° match 161510
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
2
2
N° match 161511
Ve 28.10.2022
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
0
3
N° match 161514
CS Romontois II
Haute-Sarine FC I
2
0
N° match 161516
Di 30.10.2022
FC La Sionge I
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
1
1
N° match 161513
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
FC Bas-Gibloux I
1
1
N° match 161512
FC Richemond I
FC Corminboeuf I
1
2
N° match 161515
FC Marly I
FC Semsales
4
0
N° match 161517
Sa 25.03.2023
18:00
CS Romontois II
FC Corminboeuf I
N° match 161520
18:00
FC Richemond I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
N° match 161521
18:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
N° match 161522
18:00
FC Marly I
Haute-Sarine FC I
N° match 161519
18:30
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Semsales
N° match 161518
Di 26.03.2023
10:00
FC La Sionge I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
N° match 161523
Ve 31.03.2023
20:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
FC Richemond I
N° match 161526
Sa 01.04.2023
18:00
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Marly I
N° match 161528
18:00
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Semsales
N° match 161529
18:30
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
CS Romontois II
N° match 161527
19:00
FC La Sionge I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
N° match 161524
20:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
N° match 161525
Me 05.04.2023
FC Bas-Gibloux I
Haute-Sarine FC I
N° match 161530
FC Semsales
FC Corminboeuf I
N° match 161531
CS Romontois II
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
N° match 161533
FC Richemond I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
N° match 161534
20:00
FC Marly I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
N° match 161532
Je 06.04.2023
20:00
FC La Sionge I
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
N° match 161535
Di 16.04.2023
FC Corminboeuf I
Haute-Sarine FC I
N° match 161541
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
N° match 161536
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
CS Romontois II
N° match 161538
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
FC Marly I
N° match 161539
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Semsales
N° match 161540
10:00
FC La Sionge I
FC Richemond I
N° match 161537
Sa 22.04.2023
18:00
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
N° match 161543
18:00
FC Semsales
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
N° match 161544
18:00
FC Marly I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
N° match 161545
18:00
FC La Sionge I
CS Romontois II
N° match 161546
18:00
FC Richemond I
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
N° match 161547
18:30
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Corminboeuf I
N° match 161542
Ve 28.04.2023
20:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
Haute-Sarine FC I
N° match 161552
Sa 29.04.2023
18:00
FC Richemond I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
N° match 161548
18:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
CS Romontois II
N° match 161549
18:30
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Corminboeuf I
N° match 161553
19:00
FC La Sionge I
FC Marly I
N° match 161550
20:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
FC Semsales
N° match 161551
Di 07.05.2023
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
N° match 161554
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
N° match 161555
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
N° match 161556
FC Semsales
FC La Sionge I
N° match 161557
FC Marly I
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
N° match 161558
CS Romontois II
FC Richemond I
N° match 161559
Je 11.05.2023
20:00
FC La Sionge I
Haute-Sarine FC I
N° match 161563
Ve 12.05.2023
20:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
N° match 161565
Sa 13.05.2023
18:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
FC Semsales
N° match 161562
18:00
FC Richemond I
FC Marly I
N° match 161561
18:00
CS Romontois II
FC Bas-Gibloux I
N° match 161560
20:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
FC Corminboeuf I
N° match 161564
Sa 20.05.2023
18:00
FC Marly I
CS Romontois II
N° match 161571
18:00
FC Semsales
FC Richemond I
N° match 161570
18:00
Haute-Sarine FC I
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
N° match 161569
18:00
FC Corminboeuf I
FC La Sionge I
N° match 161568
18:30
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
N° match 161567
18:30
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
N° match 161566
Di 28.05.2023
15:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
N° match 161577
15:00
FC La Sionge I
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
N° match 161576
15:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
FC Corminboeuf I
N° match 161575
15:00
FC Richemond I
Haute-Sarine FC I
N° match 161574
15:00
CS Romontois II
FC Semsales
N° match 161573
15:00
FC Marly I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
N° match 161572
Sa 03.06.2023
18:00
Haute-Sarine FC I
CS Romontois II
N° match 161582
18:00
FC Semsales
FC Marly I
N° match 161583
18:00
FC Corminboeuf I
FC Richemond I
N° match 161581
18:00
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
N° match 161580
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
FC La Sionge I
N° match 161579
18:00
FC Bas-Gibloux I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
N° match 161578