2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 2

Sa 20.08.2022
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 105402
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 105409
16:30
SC Düdingen I
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 105403
18:00
FC Fribourg
FC Spiez
N° match 105404
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
CS Romontois
N° match 105407
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 105408
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Courtételle
N° match 105405
Di 21.08.2022
14:00
FC Erguël I
FC Matran I
N° match 105406
Sa 27.08.2022
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Fribourg
N° match 105416
16:00
FC Spiez
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 105415
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SC Düdingen I
N° match 105417
17:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 105410
17:00
CS Romontois
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 105412
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 105413
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Muri-Gümligen
N° match 105411
Me 31.08.2022
20:30
FC Courtételle
FC Erguël I
N° match 105414
Ve 02.09.2022
20:00
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 105425
Sa 03.09.2022
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
CS Romontois
N° match 105424
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 105418
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Courtételle
N° match 105422
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Matran I
N° match 105423
18:30
FC Fribourg
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 105419
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 105420
Di 04.09.2022
14:00
FC Erguël I
FC Spiez
N° match 105421
Sa 10.09.2022
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 105432
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Erguël I
N° match 105431
16:00
FC Spiez
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 105430
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Fribourg
N° match 105433
17:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 105426
17:00
CS Romontois
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 105427
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Muri-Gümligen
N° match 105428
Di 11.09.2022
15:00
FC Courtételle
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 105429
Sa 17.09.2022
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Courtételle
N° match 105439
17:00
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Matran I
N° match 105440
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 105437
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Spiez
N° match 105438
18:30
FC Fribourg
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 105434
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
CS Romontois
N° match 105441
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Düdingen I
N° match 105435
Di 18.09.2022
14:00
FC Erguël I
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 105436
Ve 23.09.2022
20:00
FC Courtételle
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 105444
Sa 24.09.2022
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 105446
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 105447
16:00
FC Spiez
FC Muri-Gümligen
N° match 105445
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Erguël I
N° match 105448
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 105443
18:30
FC Fribourg
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 105449
Di 25.09.2022
10:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
CS Romontois
N° match 105442
Sa 01.10.2022
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 105454
17:00
CS Romontois
FC Matran I
N° match 105457
17:00
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Spiez
N° match 105455
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 105453
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
SC Düdingen I
N° match 105452
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Courtételle
N° match 105456
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 105450
Di 02.10.2022
14:00
FC Erguël I
FC Fribourg
N° match 105451
Sa 08.10.2022
16:00
FC Spiez
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 105460
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 105461
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Muri-Gümligen
N° match 105462
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 105463
18:00
FC Courtételle
CS Romontois
N° match 105459
18:30
FC Fribourg
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 105464
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Erguël I
N° match 105465
Di 09.10.2022
14:30
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Matran I
N° match 105458
Sa 15.10.2022
16:00
CS Romontois
FC Spiez
N° match 105472
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
SC Düdingen I
N° match 105469
17:00
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 105470
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Courtételle
N° match 105473
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Fribourg
N° match 105468
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 105467
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 105471
Di 16.10.2022
14:00
FC Erguël I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 105466
Ve 21.10.2022
20:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 105477
Sa 22.10.2022
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
CS Romontois
N° match 105476
16:00
FC Spiez
FC Matran I
N° match 105475
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 105478
17:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Courtételle
N° match 105474
18:30
FC Fribourg
FC Muri-Gümligen
N° match 105479
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 105480
Di 23.10.2022
14:00
FC Erguël I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 105481
Sa 29.10.2022
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 105484
17:00
CS Romontois
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 105487
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 105482
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Erguël I
N° match 105483
18:00
FC Matran I
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 105488
18:00
FC Courtételle
FC Spiez
N° match 105489
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
SC Düdingen I
N° match 105486
Di 30.10.2022
16:00
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Fribourg
N° match 105485
Sa 05.11.2022
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Matran I
N° match 105492
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Courtételle
N° match 105491
16:30
SC Düdingen I
CS Romontois
N° match 105493
17:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Spiez
N° match 105490
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 105497
18:30
FC Fribourg
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 105494
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 105495
Di 06.11.2022
14:00
FC Erguël I
FC Muri-Gümligen
N° match 105496
Me 09.11.2022
20:30
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Erguël I
N° match 105500
Sa 12.11.2022
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 105499
16:00
CS Romontois
FC Fribourg
N° match 105502
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 105498
18:00
FC Matran I
SC Düdingen I
N° match 105503
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 105501
Di 13.11.2022
14:00
FC Spiez
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 105505
15:00
FC Courtételle
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 105504
Sa 19.11.2022
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Spiez
N° match 105507
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Courtételle
N° match 105508
17:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 105506
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 105512
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Muri-Gümligen
N° match 105513
18:30
FC Fribourg
FC Matran I
N° match 105509
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
CS Romontois
N° match 105510
Di 20.11.2022
14:00
FC Erguël I
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 105511
Sa 26.11.2022
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 105521
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 105514
16:00
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 105515
16:00
CS Romontois
FC Erguël I
N° match 105517
17:00
FC Courtételle
FC Fribourg
N° match 105519
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 105518
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 105516
Di 27.11.2022
14:00
FC Spiez
SC Düdingen I
N° match 105520
Sa 11.03.2023
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Erguël I
N° match 105526
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 105528
Di 12.03.2023
Team Vaud M-21
SC Düdingen I
N° match 105523
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Muri-Gümligen
N° match 105529
CS Romontois
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 105527
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 105522
FC Courtételle
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 105525
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Fribourg
N° match 105524
Sa 18.03.2023
FC Fribourg
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 105536
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 105531
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 105537
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
CS Romontois
N° match 105532
Di 19.03.2023
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Spiez
N° match 105535
FC Erguël I
FC Courtételle
N° match 105534
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Matran I
N° match 105533
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 105530
Sa 25.03.2023
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 105543
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 105545
Di 26.03.2023
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
SC Düdingen I
N° match 105538
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Fribourg
N° match 105539
Team Vaud M-21
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 105540
FC Courtételle
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 105542
CS Romontois
FC Muri-Gümligen
N° match 105544
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Erguël I
N° match 105541
Sa 01.04.2023
FC Fribourg
SC Düdingen I
N° match 105553
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Matran I
N° match 105548
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Courtételle
N° match 105549
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 105546
Di 02.04.2023
FC Erguël I
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 105551
FC Ajoie-Monterri
CS Romontois
N° match 105547
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Spiez
N° match 105550
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 105552
Sa 08.04.2023
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Fribourg
N° match 105554
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Erguël I
N° match 105556
Team Vaud M-21
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 105557
FC Courtételle
FC Muri-Gümligen
N° match 105559
CS Romontois
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 105561
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 105555
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 105560
Di 09.04.2023
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 105558
Sa 15.04.2023
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Spiez
N° match 105565
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 105566
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Matran I
N° match 105563
Di 16.04.2023
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 105567
CS Romontois
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 105562
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Courtételle
N° match 105564
FC Erguël I
SC Düdingen I
N° match 105568
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Fribourg
N° match 105569
Sa 22.04.2023
FC Fribourg
FC Erguël I
N° match 105571
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 105572
18:00
FC Matran I
CS Romontois
N° match 105577
Di 23.04.2023
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 105573
Team Vaud M-21
FC Muri-Gümligen
N° match 105574
FC Courtételle
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 105576
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 105570
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 105575
Sa 29.04.2023
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 105582
18:00
FC Matran I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 105578
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
SC Düdingen I
N° match 105583
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Spiez
N° match 105580
Di 30.04.2023
CS Romontois
FC Courtételle
N° match 105579
FC Erguël I
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 105585
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Fribourg
N° match 105584
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 105581
Sa 06.05.2023
FC Fribourg
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 105588
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Muri-Gümligen
N° match 105589
Di 07.05.2023
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Erguël I
N° match 105586
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 105587
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 105590
Team Vaud M-21
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 105591
FC Courtételle
FC Matran I
N° match 105593
10:15
FC Spiez
CS Romontois
N° match 105592
Sa 13.05.2023
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Fribourg
N° match 105599
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 105600
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Spiez
N° match 105595
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 105597
Di 14.05.2023
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Erguël I
N° match 105601
FC Courtételle
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 105594
CS Romontois
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 105596
FC Ajoie-Monterri
SC Düdingen I
N° match 105598
Sa 20.05.2023
FC Fribourg
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 105605
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 105606
Di 21.05.2023
FC Erguël I
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 105603
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Muri-Gümligen
N° match 105604
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
CS Romontois
N° match 105607
Team Vaud M-21
FC Matran I
N° match 105608
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 105602
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Courtételle
N° match 105609
Sa 27.05.2023
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Erguël I
N° match 105616
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 105617
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 105612
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Fribourg
N° match 105614
Di 28.05.2023
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 105615
CS Romontois
SC Düdingen I
N° match 105613
FC Courtételle
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 105611
10:15
FC Spiez
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 105610
Sa 03.06.2023
FC Fribourg
CS Romontois
N° match 105622
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Matran I
N° match 105623
Di 04.06.2023
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 105618
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Muri-Gümligen
N° match 105619
FC Erguël I
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 105620
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 105621
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Courtételle
N° match 105624
Team Vaud M-21
FC Spiez
N° match 105625
Sa 10.06.2023
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
N° match 105633
18:00
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
N° match 105632
18:00
FC Spiez
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
N° match 105627
18:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
N° match 105626
18:00
FC Courtételle
SC Düdingen I
N° match 105628
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Fribourg
N° match 105629
18:00
CS Romontois
FC Prishtina Bern
N° match 105630
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Erguël I
N° match 105631
Sa 17.06.2023
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Spiez
N° match 105640
18:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 105641
18:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Muri-Gümligen
N° match 105634
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Ajoie-Monterri
N° match 105635
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
N° match 105636
18:00
FC Erguël I
CS Romontois
N° match 105637
18:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Matran I
N° match 105638
18:00
FC Fribourg
FC Courtételle
N° match 105639