Juniors D - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 21.08.2021
ASI Audax-Friul I
FC Colombier I
0
3
F
N° match 141288
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
Team Vallon Zakaria
9
3
N° match 141290
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
2
1
N° match 141286
FC Cortaillod
FC Val-de-Ruz I
0
2
N° match 141289
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
FC Le Locle Tigre
4
2
N° match 141287
Ve 27.08.2021
FC Le Locle Tigre
ASI Audax-Friul I
3
0
F
N° match 141294
Sa 28.08.2021
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
Team Vallon Zakaria
2
2
N° match 141291
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
4
1
N° match 141295
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
1
2
N° match 141292
FC Colombier I
FC Cortaillod
4
2
N° match 141293
Ve 03.09.2021
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
FC Colombier I
5
1
N° match 141299
Sa 04.09.2021
ASI Audax-Friul I
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
4
3
N° match 141297
Team Vallon Zakaria
FC Val-de-Ruz I
0
3
N° match 141300
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
2
1
N° match 141296
Sa 11.09.2021
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
ASI Audax-Friul I
3
3
N° match 141305
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
FC Cortaillod
6
3
N° match 141304
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
FC Val-de-Ruz I
2
0
N° match 141301
FC Colombier I
Team Vallon Zakaria
5
1
N° match 141302
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Le Locle Tigre
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
3
8
N° match 141303
Ma 21.09.2021
FC Cortaillod
FC Le Locle Tigre
2
2
N° match 141298
Sa 25.09.2021
ASI Audax-Friul I
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
4
5
N° match 141306
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
5
5
N° match 141308
Team Vallon Zakaria
FC Le Locle Tigre
2
1
N° match 141309
FC Cortaillod
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
0
1
N° match 141307
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Colombier I
4
1
N° match 141310
Sa 02.10.2021
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
FC Colombier I
7
1
N° match 141311
ASI Audax-Friul I
FC Cortaillod
4
0
N° match 141315
FC Le Locle Tigre
FC Val-de-Ruz I
2
8
N° match 141312
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
0
5
N° match 141314
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
Team Vallon Zakaria
4
3
N° match 141313
Sa 23.10.2021
Team Vallon Zakaria
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
3
2
N° match 141318
FC Colombier I
FC Le Locle Tigre
6
3
N° match 141320
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
ASI Audax-Friul I
6
4
N° match 141317
FC Cortaillod
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
1
3
N° match 141316
FC Val-de-Ruz I
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
2
2
N° match 141319
Sa 30.10.2021
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
FC Le Locle Tigre
8
1
N° match 141321
ASI Audax-Friul I
Team Vallon Zakaria
4
3
N° match 141324
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
FC Colombier I
3
2
N° match 141322
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
2
2
N° match 141323
FC Cortaillod
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
2
4
N° match 141325
Sa 06.11.2021
FC Le Locle Tigre
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I
6
3
N° match 141330
Team Vallon Zakaria
FC Cortaillod
3
2
N° match 141327
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres
FCFF (La Chaux-de-Fonds)
2
1
N° match 141326
FC Val-de-Ruz I
ASI Audax-Friul I
3
2
N° match 141328
FC Colombier I
Grpm des 2 Thielles I
3
3
N° match 141329