championnat - Juniors C / tour automne / Groupe 6 - 24.09.2022 18:00
GrpM Etoile-Sporting
10' Tiago Manuel Monteiro
15' Tiago Manuel Monteiro
33' Numa Benoit
3:3
(3:1)
Team Vallon (FC Erguël) II
37' Edonis Musollaj
60' Edonis Musollaj
63' Aydan Bernasconi
    • avertissement Aydan Bernasconi (Erguël)
      avertissement Aydan Bernasconi (Erguël)
    • But 3:3
      But   Erguël
      Buteur Aydan Bernasconi
    • But 3:2
      But   Erguël
      Buteur Edonis Musollaj
    • But 3:1
      But   Erguël
      Buteur Edonis Musollaj
    • But 3:0
      But   Etoile-Sporting
      Buteur Numa Benoit
    • But 2:0
      But   Etoile-Sporting
      Buteur Tiago Manuel Monteiro Rato
    • But 1:0
      But   Etoile-Sporting
      Buteur Tiago Manuel Monteiro Rato

    GrpM Etoile-Sporting

    1 Berthet 3 Choffat 4 Choffat 6 Wagner (C) 10 Benoit 14 Perrin 2 Tissot 17 Martins 16 Haxhimusa 5 Manco 7 Monteiro
     
    1
    Timéo Berthet
    Gardien
    3
    Costin Choffat
    Arrière droit
    4
    Melvil Choffat
    Arrière gauche
    6
    Léo Wagner(C)
    Arrière central
    10
    Numa Benoit
    Demi droit (défensif)
     
    14
    Arthur Perrin
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    2
    Eliott Tissot Daguette
    Demi droit
    17
    Francisco Martins de Oliveira
    Demi
    16
    Andi Haxhimusa
    Demi gauche
    5
    Rey Manco
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    7
    Tiago Manuel Monteiro Rato
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
      
    Remplaçants
    15
    Hugo Raya Lopez
    18
    Alex Raya Lopez
    11
    Mateo Fernández
    13
    Noemie Marra
    Entraîneur
     
    Nicolas Rohner
     
    Gerard Prétot
     
    Pedro Monteiro
    Absents
    Arin Gupo Manis
    Mailee L'Eplattenier
    Lucie Abbet
    Yigit Yildiz
    Ivan Zablovskyi

    Team Vallon (FC Erguël) II

    1 Pahud 14 Assileck 3 Rodrigues Pereira 10 Baume 8 Schärz (C) 16 Miserez 9 Riganelli 5 Fetahi 11 Rosete Conde 6 Pedretti 7 Lameira
     
    1
    Maeky Dan Pahud
    Gardien
    14
    Namal Youssouf Assileck
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    3
    Lyanna Rodrigues Pereira
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    10
    Alexandre Baume
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    8
    Leane Schärz(C)
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    16
    Viggo Miserez
    Demi droit
    9
    Enzo Riganelli
    Demi
    5
    Adrian Fetahi
    Demi gauche
    11
    Benjamin Rosete Conde
    Centre avant
    6
    Delio Pedretti
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    7
    Stéphane Lameira da Silva
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    4
    Utku Uentuerk
    15
    Aydan Bernasconi
      
    13
    Maxime Dubail
    12
    Edonis Musollaj
      
    Entraîneur
     
    Hassane Assileck
     
    Christophe Cattin
    Absents
    Samuel Nkolo Dueme
    Akil Berisha
    Ander Cubelo
    Léo Romy
    Aitor Martinez
    Sarah Silva