2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 1

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
1
1
no. gara 101325
FC Concordia LS I
CS Italien GE 1
0
1
no. gara 101324
FC Echichens
Servette FC M-21
1
2
no. gara 101322
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Collex-Bossy
0
3
no. gara 101319
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Veyrier Sports 1
2
1
no. gara 101320
Do 22.08.2021
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Urania Genève Sport
0
3
no. gara 101321
Yverdon Sport FC II
Olympique de Genève FC 1
1
2
no. gara 101323
Ve 27.08.2021
CS Italien GE 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
2
4
no. gara 101327
Sa 28.08.2021
Urania Genève Sport
FC Echichens
1
2
no. gara 101330
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
2
2
no. gara 101332
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
0
1
no. gara 101326
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Genolier-Begnins I
4
2
no. gara 101331
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Concordia LS I
3
1
no. gara 101328
Do 29.08.2021
Servette FC M-21
Yverdon Sport FC II
1
2
no. gara 101329
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
CS Italien GE 1
3
1
no. gara 101339
FC Concordia LS I
Servette FC M-21
1
1
no. gara 101337
Yverdon Sport FC II
Urania Genève Sport
6
1
no. gara 101336
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Collex-Bossy
3
2
no. gara 101333
Do 05.09.2021
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
2
3
no. gara 101334
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
1
1
no. gara 101338
Me 08.09.2021
FC Collex-Bossy
CS Italien GE 1
1
1
no. gara 101340
Sa 11.09.2021
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Echichens
0
1
no. gara 101345
Urania Genève Sport
FC Concordia LS I
2
2
no. gara 101343
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
0
no. gara 101346
Do 12.09.2021
Servette FC M-21
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
1
1
no. gara 101342
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
3
1
no. gara 101341
Ve 17.09.2021
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Echichens
1
1
no. gara 101348
Sa 18.09.2021
CS Italien GE 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
2
0
no. gara 101353
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
Servette FC M-21
1
4
no. gara 101352
FC Concordia LS I
FC Veyrier Sports 1
1
3
no. gara 101350
Yverdon Sport FC II
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
1
2
no. gara 101349
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Urania Genève Sport
1
0
no. gara 101351
Do 19.09.2021
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Collex-Bossy
1
6
no. gara 101347
Me 22.09.2021
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Yverdon Sport FC II
2
3
no. gara 101344
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Collex-Bossy
Olympique de Genève FC 1
4
0
no. gara 101354
Urania Genève Sport
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
2
0
no. gara 101356
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Concordia LS I
1
1
no. gara 101358
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
1
0
no. gara 101357
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Yverdon Sport FC II
1
1
no. gara 101359
Do 26.09.2021
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Echichens
1
1
no. gara 101360
Servette FC M-21
CS Italien GE 1
2
0
no. gara 101355
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Echichens
FC Collex-Bossy
1
1
no. gara 101361
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Genolier-Begnins I
3
0
no. gara 101362
FC Concordia LS I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
4
3
no. gara 101363
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
3
3
no. gara 101364
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
FC Veyrier Sports 1
0
3
no. gara 101365
CS Italien GE 1
Urania Genève Sport
2
2
no. gara 101366
Me 06.10.2021
FC Echichens
FC Veyrier Sports 1
3
0
no. gara 101335
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Collex-Bossy
Servette FC M-21
2
2
no. gara 101368
Urania Genève Sport
Olympique de Genève FC 1
2
2
no. gara 101369
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
6
1
no. gara 101371
FC Echichens
Yverdon Sport FC II
1
4
no. gara 101374
FC Veyrier Sports 1
CS Italien GE 1
1
0
no. gara 101370
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
1
0
no. gara 101372
Do 10.10.2021
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Concordia LS I
0
2
no. gara 101373
Ve 15.10.2021
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Genolier-Begnins I
4
1
no. gara 101377
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Concordia LS I
FC Echichens
2
0
no. gara 101376
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
0
2
no. gara 101378
CS Italien GE 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
3
2
no. gara 101379
Servette FC M-21
Urania Genève Sport
0
1
no. gara 101381
Do 17.10.2021
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Collex-Bossy
2
1
no. gara 101375
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Veyrier Sports 1
2
0
no. gara 101380
Ve 22.10.2021
FC Collex-Bossy
Urania Genève Sport
0
0
no. gara 101382
Sa 23.10.2021
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Olympique de Genève FC 1
3
0
no. gara 101384
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Concordia LS I
0
1
no. gara 101388
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Servette FC M-21
0
6
no. gara 101383
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
CS Italien GE 1
2
1
no. gara 101385
Do 24.10.2021
FC Echichens
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
0
2
no. gara 101387
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
1
1
no. gara 101386
Ve 29.10.2021
Urania Genève Sport
FC Veyrier Sports 1
2
1
no. gara 101395
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Concordia LS I
FC Collex-Bossy
5
3
no. gara 101389
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Yverdon Sport FC II
3
1
no. gara 101390
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
FC Echichens
1
1
no. gara 101391
CS Italien GE 1
FC Genolier-Begnins I
4
4
no. gara 101392
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
3
2
no. gara 101393
Servette FC M-21
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
2
2
no. gara 101394
Me 03.11.2021
Servette FC M-21
Olympique de Genève FC 1
5
0
no. gara 101367
Sa 06.11.2021
FC Concordia LS I
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
1
3
no. gara 101402
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Urania Genève Sport
2
2
no. gara 101397
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
3
1
no. gara 101401
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Veyrier Sports 1
4
0
no. gara 101396
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Servette FC M-21
1
3
no. gara 101398
Do 07.11.2021
FC Echichens
CS Italien GE 1
1
3
no. gara 101400
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Olympique de Genève FC 1
2
2
no. gara 101399
Ve 12.11.2021
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Collex-Bossy
3
2
no. gara 101403
Sa 13.11.2021
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
FC Concordia LS I
1
2
no. gara 101404
CS Italien GE 1
Yverdon Sport FC II
3
4
no. gara 101405
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Echichens
1
2
no. gara 101406
Servette FC M-21
FC Genolier-Begnins I
8
1
no. gara 101407
Urania Genève Sport
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
1
3
no. gara 101408
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
4
1
no. gara 101409
Sa 12.03.2022
FC Collex-Bossy
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
2
2
no. gara 101410
Urania Genève Sport
FC Genolier-Begnins I
3
2
no. gara 101412
Servette FC M-21
FC Echichens
6
2
no. gara 101413
CS Italien GE 1
FC Concordia LS I
6
2
no. gara 101415
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
1
5
no. gara 101416
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
2
1
no. gara 101411
Do 13.03.2022
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Yverdon Sport FC II
2
2
no. gara 101414
Ve 18.03.2022
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Veyrier Sports 1
1
1
no. gara 101422
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
CS Italien GE 1
2
1
no. gara 101418
Sa 19.03.2022
Yverdon Sport FC II
Servette FC M-21
0
3
no. gara 101420
FC Echichens
Urania Genève Sport
2
1
no. gara 101421
FC Concordia LS I
Olympique de Genève FC 1
3
4
no. gara 101419
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
FC Collex-Bossy
4
1
no. gara 101417
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
1
4
no. gara 101423
Sa 26.03.2022
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
2
2
no. gara 101429
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
3
2
no. gara 101424
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Genolier-Begnins I
3
1
no. gara 101425
Urania Genève Sport
Yverdon Sport FC II
3
0
no. gara 101427
Servette FC M-21
FC Concordia LS I
3
1
no. gara 101428
CS Italien GE 1
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
3
1
no. gara 101430
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Echichens
3
2
no. gara 101426
Sa 02.04.2022
FC Echichens
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
1
0
no. gara 101436
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Veyrier Sports 1
6
1
no. gara 101435
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
0
1
no. gara 101437
Ve 08.04.2022
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Genolier-Begnins I
2
1
no. gara 101438
Urania Genève Sport
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
1
2
no. gara 101442
Sa 09.04.2022
FC Echichens
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
4
2
no. gara 101439
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Yverdon Sport FC II
0
0
no. gara 101440
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Concordia LS I
1
3
no. gara 101441
Servette FC M-21
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
8
1
no. gara 101443
Do 10.04.2022
Olympique de Genève FC 1
CS Italien GE 1
1
3
no. gara 101444
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Echichens
FC Genolier-Begnins I
3
1
no. gara 101451
FC Concordia LS I
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
4
2
no. gara 101449
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
Urania Genève Sport
1
3
no. gara 101447
CS Italien GE 1
Servette FC M-21
2
4
no. gara 101446
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Veyrier Sports 1
5
1
no. gara 101448
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
1
2
no. gara 101450
Do 24.04.2022
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Collex-Bossy
0
3
no. gara 101445
Ve 29.04.2022
Urania Genève Sport
CS Italien GE 1
2
3
no. gara 101457
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
3
2
no. gara 101455
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Echichens
3
0
no. gara 101452
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Servette FC M-21
0
4
no. gara 101458
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
2
1
no. gara 101456
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Concordia LS I
0
0
no. gara 101454
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Yverdon Sport FC II
0
4
no. gara 101453
Sa 07.05.2022
CS Italien GE 1
FC Veyrier Sports 1
1
0
no. gara 101461
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
2
3
no. gara 101462
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
0
2
no. gara 101463
FC Concordia LS I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
6
0
no. gara 101464
Servette FC M-21
FC Collex-Bossy
3
2
no. gara 101459
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Echichens
1
1
no. gara 101465
Do 08.05.2022
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Urania Genève Sport
2
1
no. gara 101460
Ma 10.05.2022
CS Italien GE 1
FC Collex-Bossy
6
5
no. gara 101431
Me 11.05.2022
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
Servette FC M-21
1
1
no. gara 101433
FC Concordia LS I
Urania Genève Sport
2
3
no. gara 101434
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
Olympique de Genève FC 1
3
5
no. gara 101432
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Collex-Bossy
Yverdon Sport FC II
1
0
no. gara 101466
FC Echichens
FC Concordia LS I
4
4
no. gara 101467
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
CS Italien GE 1
2
1
no. gara 101470
Urania Genève Sport
Servette FC M-21
0
3
no. gara 101472
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
2
1
no. gara 101471
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
2
4
no. gara 101468
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
3
0
no. gara 101469
Ve 20.05.2022
Urania Genève Sport
FC Collex-Bossy
4
2
no. gara 101473
Servette FC M-21
FC Veyrier Sports 1
0
1
no. gara 101474
Sa 21.05.2022
CS Italien GE 1
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
4
2
no. gara 101476
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
0
6
no. gara 101477
FC Concordia LS I
Yverdon Sport FC II
3
2
no. gara 101479
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Echichens
2
2
no. gara 101478
Do 22.05.2022
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
4
0
no. gara 101475
Sa 28.05.2022
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Servette FC M-21
1
3
no. gara 101485
FC Echichens
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
5
0
no. gara 101482
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Concordia LS I
2
3
no. gara 101480
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Urania Genève Sport
3
0
no. gara 101486
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
1
2
no. gara 101481
FC Genolier-Begnins I
CS Italien GE 1
1
3
no. gara 101483
Do 29.05.2022
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Olympique de Genève FC 1
2
0
no. gara 101484
Sa 04.06.2022
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
Yverdon Sport FC II
0
4
no. gara 101492
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Collex-Bossy
2
0
no. gara 101487
Urania Genève Sport
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
0
1
no. gara 101488
Servette FC M-21
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
2
2
no. gara 101489
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Genolier-Begnins I
6
0
no. gara 101490
CS Italien GE 1
FC Echichens
2
2
no. gara 101491
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
FC Concordia LS I
1
8
no. gara 101493
Me 08.06.2022
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Servette FC M-21
0
10
no. gara 101498
Sa 11.06.2022
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Grand-Saconnex 1
3
0
no. gara 101494
FC Concordia LS I
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
4
1
no. gara 101495
Yverdon Sport FC II
CS Italien GE 1
2
4
no. gara 101496
FC Echichens
Olympique de Genève FC 1
2
2
no. gara 101497
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Veyrier Sports 1
0
1
no. gara 101500
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Urania Genève Sport
2
0
no. gara 101499