2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 2

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Saint-Maurice
2
0
no. gara 102494
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Sierre
4
0
no. gara 102497
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
1
4
no. gara 102498
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Fribourg
0
4
no. gara 102499
Do 22.08.2021
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Savièse
4
0
no. gara 102496
Sa 28.08.2021
SC Düdingen I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
3
1
no. gara 102506
FC Coffrane I
FC Fribourg
3
2
no. gara 102500
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Prishtina Bern
4
1
no. gara 102501
CS Romontois
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
0
1
no. gara 102504
FC Sierre
FC Stade-Payerne
0
0
no. gara 102502
FC Savièse
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
2
5
no. gara 102503
FC Saint-Maurice
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
3
4
no. gara 102505
Ve 03.09.2021
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
SC Düdingen I
3
2
no. gara 102508
Sa 04.09.2021
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Saint-Maurice
5
0
no. gara 102509
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Fribourg
0
1
no. gara 102513
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Coffrane I
2
2
no. gara 102507
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
CS Romontois
1
1
no. gara 102510
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Sierre
1
1
no. gara 102512
Do 05.09.2021
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Savièse
4
1
no. gara 102511
Ma 07.09.2021
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
CS Romontois
6
2
no. gara 102495
FC Coffrane I
SC Düdingen I
4
1
no. gara 102493
Sa 11.09.2021
SC Düdingen I
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
2
2
no. gara 102519
CS Romontois
FC Stade-Payerne
1
4
no. gara 102517
FC Coffrane I
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
2
0
no. gara 102514
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
1
2
no. gara 102520
FC Savièse
FC Prishtina Bern
3
2
no. gara 102516
FC Sierre
FC Fribourg
1
4
no. gara 102515
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
4
2
no. gara 102518
Ve 17.09.2021
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
SC Düdingen I
1
3
no. gara 102523
Sa 18.09.2021
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Coffrane I
3
1
no. gara 102521
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
1
1
no. gara 102522
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Saint-Maurice
5
1
no. gara 102524
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Sierre
3
0
no. gara 102527
FC Fribourg
FC Savièse
1
1
no. gara 102526
FC Prishtina Bern
CS Romontois
1
2
no. gara 102525
Sa 25.09.2021
SC Düdingen I
FC Stade-Payerne
4
0
no. gara 102532
FC Coffrane I
FC Sierre
6
3
no. gara 102528
CS Romontois
FC Fribourg
2
2
no. gara 102530
FC Savièse
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
0
3
no. gara 102529
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
1
2
no. gara 102533
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
4
1
no. gara 102534
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Prishtina Bern
3
2
no. gara 102531
Me 29.09.2021
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Düdingen I
1
1
no. gara 102538
Sa 02.10.2021
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Coffrane I
3
3
no. gara 102535
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
CS Romontois
4
2
no. gara 102540
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
0
2
no. gara 102536
FC Fribourg
FC Saint-Maurice
9
2
no. gara 102539
FC Sierre
FC Savièse
2
0
no. gara 102541
Do 03.10.2021
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
0
0
no. gara 102537
Sa 09.10.2021
SC Düdingen I
FC Fribourg
2
1
no. gara 102545
FC Coffrane I
FC Savièse
2
0
no. gara 102542
CS Romontois
FC Sierre
2
0
no. gara 102543
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Stade-Payerne
0
0
no. gara 102547
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
0
0
no. gara 102548
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Prishtina Bern
2
1
no. gara 102546
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
0
2
no. gara 102544
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Stade-Payerne
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
1
0
no. gara 102550
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
SC Düdingen I
3
1
no. gara 102553
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Coffrane I
2
2
no. gara 102549
FC Fribourg
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
1
2
no. gara 102552
FC Sierre
FC Saint-Maurice
1
1
no. gara 102554
FC Savièse
CS Romontois
0
5
no. gara 102555
FC Prishtina Bern
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
0
4
no. gara 102551
Sa 23.10.2021
SC Düdingen I
FC Sierre
1
1
no. gara 102558
FC Coffrane I
CS Romontois
1
0
no. gara 102556
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Prishtina Bern
3
1
no. gara 102561
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
2
0
no. gara 102559
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Stade-Payerne
0
0
no. gara 102562
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Savièse
3
1
no. gara 102557
Do 24.10.2021
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Fribourg
1
0
no. gara 102560
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Fribourg
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
2
1
no. gara 102565
CS Romontois
FC Saint-Maurice
5
2
no. gara 102569
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Coffrane I
1
2
no. gara 102563
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
2
0
no. gara 102566
FC Sierre
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
1
4
no. gara 102567
FC Savièse
SC Düdingen I
4
3
no. gara 102568
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
3
2
no. gara 102564
Sa 06.11.2021
SC Düdingen I
CS Romontois
1
1
no. gara 102571
FC Coffrane I
FC Saint-Maurice
3
0
no. gara 102570
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Sierre
1
2
no. gara 102573
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
0
0
no. gara 102574
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Prishtina Bern
6
2
no. gara 102576
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Fribourg
3
1
no. gara 102575
Do 07.11.2021
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Savièse
1
2
no. gara 102572
Sa 13.11.2021
FC Fribourg
FC Stade-Payerne
1
0
no. gara 102578
FC Sierre
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
0
2
no. gara 102580
FC Saint-Maurice
SC Düdingen I
3
2
no. gara 102583
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Coffrane I
1
1
no. gara 102577
Do 14.11.2021
CS Romontois
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
0
1
no. gara 102582
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
1
0
no. gara 102579
FC Savièse
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
1
0
no. gara 102581
Sa 12.03.2022
SC Düdingen I
FC Coffrane I
4
0
no. gara 102584
FC Savièse
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
1
2
no. gara 102587
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Stade-Payerne
3
1
no. gara 102589
FC Fribourg
FC Prishtina Bern
4
2
no. gara 102590
FC Sierre
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
0
2
no. gara 102588
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
2
1
no. gara 102585
Do 13.03.2022
CS Romontois
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
1
3
no. gara 102586
Ve 18.03.2022
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Savièse
1
1
no. gara 102594
Sa 19.03.2022
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
CS Romontois
1
1
no. gara 102595
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
SC Düdingen I
1
1
no. gara 102597
FC Fribourg
FC Coffrane I
1
2
no. gara 102591
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Sierre
2
1
no. gara 102593
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Saint-Maurice
1
2
no. gara 102596
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
3
4
no. gara 102592
Sa 26.03.2022
SC Düdingen I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
6
1
no. gara 102599
FC Coffrane I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
3
0
no. gara 102598
CS Romontois
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
2
2
no. gara 102601
FC Fribourg
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
1
2
no. gara 102604
FC Savièse
FC Stade-Payerne
2
3
no. gara 102602
FC Sierre
FC Prishtina Bern
2
3
no. gara 102603
FC Saint-Maurice
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
2
3
no. gara 102600
Sa 02.04.2022
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
SC Düdingen I
0
2
no. gara 102610
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Savièse
5
0
no. gara 102607
Do 03.04.2022
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Coffrane I
0
1
no. gara 102605
Me 06.04.2022
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Saint-Maurice
2
1
no. gara 102609
Sa 09.04.2022
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
1
0
no. gara 102613
SC Düdingen I
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
2
1
no. gara 102614
FC Coffrane I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
2
2
no. gara 102612
CS Romontois
FC Prishtina Bern
2
1
no. gara 102616
FC Savièse
FC Fribourg
2
4
no. gara 102617
FC Sierre
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
1
3
no. gara 102618
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Stade-Payerne
3
2
no. gara 102615
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Savièse
5
0
no. gara 102620
FC Fribourg
CS Romontois
2
4
no. gara 102621
FC Sierre
FC Coffrane I
1
2
no. gara 102619
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
1
0
no. gara 102624
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
1
0
no. gara 102625
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Saint-Maurice
8
3
no. gara 102622
Do 24.04.2022
FC Stade-Payerne
SC Düdingen I
3
2
no. gara 102623
Me 27.04.2022
FC Coffrane I
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
3
1
no. gara 102626
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
0
3
no. gara 102611
Sa 30.04.2022
SC Düdingen I
FC Prishtina Bern
2
4
no. gara 102629
CS Romontois
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
2
1
no. gara 102631
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Stade-Payerne
2
0
no. gara 102628
FC Savièse
FC Sierre
0
2
no. gara 102632
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Fribourg
0
1
no. gara 102630
Do 01.05.2022
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
1
2
no. gara 102627
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Savièse
FC Coffrane I
0
3
no. gara 102633
FC Fribourg
SC Düdingen I
2
4
no. gara 102636
FC Stade-Payerne
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
3
3
no. gara 102638
FC Sierre
CS Romontois
2
2
no. gara 102634
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
3
3
no. gara 102639
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
4
1
no. gara 102637
Do 08.05.2022
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Saint-Maurice
4
1
no. gara 102635
Me 11.05.2022
FC Stade-Payerne
CS Romontois
4
3
no. gara 102608
FC Fribourg
FC Sierre
2
2
no. gara 102606
Sa 14.05.2022
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Stade-Payerne
3
0
no. gara 102641
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Prishtina Bern
1
4
no. gara 102642
SC Düdingen I
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
1
2
no. gara 102644
CS Romontois
FC Savièse
3
3
no. gara 102646
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Fribourg
2
3
no. gara 102643
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Sierre
2
1
no. gara 102645
Me 18.05.2022
FC Coffrane I
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
2
2
no. gara 102640
Ve 20.05.2022
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
2
1
no. gara 102653
Sa 21.05.2022
CS Romontois
FC Coffrane I
2
6
no. gara 102647
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
2
1
no. gara 102650
FC Savièse
FC Saint-Maurice
3
0
no. gara 102648
FC Sierre
SC Düdingen I
1
2
no. gara 102649
FC Prishtina Bern
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
3
4
no. gara 102652
Do 22.05.2022
FC Fribourg
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
1
1
no. gara 102651
Me 25.05.2022
FC Coffrane I
FC Stade-Payerne
1
0
no. gara 102654
Gi 26.05.2022
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Fribourg
2
1
no. gara 102656
Sa 28.05.2022
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Sierre
5
2
no. gara 102658
SC Düdingen I
FC Savièse
2
1
no. gara 102659
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
1
5
no. gara 102657
FC Saint-Maurice
CS Romontois
1
3
no. gara 102660
Do 29.05.2022
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Prishtina Bern
1
5
no. gara 102655
Sa 04.06.2022
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
3
1
no. gara 102665
FC Saint-Maurice
FC Coffrane I
2
1
no. gara 102661
CS Romontois
SC Düdingen I
1
2
no. gara 102662
FC Savièse
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
0
4
no. gara 102663
FC Sierre
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
1
2
no. gara 102664
FC Fribourg
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
1
1
no. gara 102666
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Stade-Payerne
4
0
no. gara 102667
Ve 10.06.2022
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Fribourg
2
5
no. gara 102669
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
CS Romontois
0
2
no. gara 102673
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Savièse
4
2
no. gara 102672
Sa 11.06.2022
FC Coffrane I
FC Prishtina Bern
0
1
no. gara 102668
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Portalban/Gletterens I
1
2
no. gara 102670
Neuchâtel Xamax M-21
FC Sierre
1
1
no. gara 102671
SC Düdingen I
FC Saint-Maurice
7
3
no. gara 102674