2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 4

Sa 21.08.2021
SC Goldau
FC Ascona
3
3
no. gara 101683
FC Eschenbach I
FC Brunnen
0
3
no. gara 101689
FC Mendrisio
AC Taverne 1
3
2
no. gara 101688
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Hergiswil
1
0
no. gara 101686
FC Schattdorf
FC Perlen-Buchrain
1
0
no. gara 101685
Do 22.08.2021
AS Novazzano
FC Kickers Luzern
2
1
no. gara 101684
Sa 28.08.2021
SC Goldau
AS Novazzano
5
3
no. gara 101696
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Gambarogno-Contone
3
0
no. gara 101694
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Schattdorf
2
0
no. gara 101695
Do 29.08.2021
FC Hergiswil
FC Ibach
3
1
no. gara 101693
FC Ascona
FC Brunnen
2
1
no. gara 101690
AC Taverne 1
FC Eschenbach I
1
0
no. gara 101691
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Schattdorf
SC Goldau
4
5
no. gara 101698
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Kickers Luzern
1
0
no. gara 101699
FC Ibach
FC Perlen-Buchrain
1
0
no. gara 101700
FC Mendrisio
FC Hergiswil
1
2
no. gara 101701
FC Eschenbach I
FC Emmenbrücke
0
1
no. gara 101702
FC Brunnen
AC Taverne 1
3
1
no. gara 101703
Do 05.09.2021
AS Novazzano
FC Ascona
3
3
no. gara 101697
Me 08.09.2021
FC Ibach
FC Emmenbrücke
0
3
no. gara 101687
Ve 10.09.2021
FC Hergiswil
FC Eschenbach I
1
2
no. gara 101706
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Mendrisio
2
0
no. gara 101707
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Ibach
1
0
no. gara 101708
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Brunnen
1
4
no. gara 101705
SC Goldau
FC Gambarogno-Contone
2
3
no. gara 101709
FC Ascona
AC Taverne 1
2
3
no. gara 101704
Do 12.09.2021
AS Novazzano
FC Schattdorf
3
3
no. gara 101710
Ve 17.09.2021
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AS Novazzano
0
1
no. gara 101712
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Schattdorf
FC Ascona
0
5
no. gara 101711
FC Ibach
SC Goldau
7
5
no. gara 101713
FC Mendrisio
FC Kickers Luzern
2
0
no. gara 101714
AC Taverne 1
FC Emmenbrücke
3
0
no. gara 101717
FC Eschenbach I
FC Perlen-Buchrain
2
1
no. gara 101715
FC Brunnen
FC Hergiswil
0
4
no. gara 101716
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Hergiswil
AC Taverne 1
0
1
no. gara 101719
SC Goldau
FC Mendrisio
0
1
no. gara 101722
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Eschenbach I
2
1
no. gara 101721
FC Schattdorf
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
2
no. gara 101724
FC Ascona
FC Emmenbrücke
4
3
no. gara 101718
Do 26.09.2021
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Brunnen
1
0
no. gara 101720
AS Novazzano
FC Ibach
2
3
no. gara 101723
Ve 01.10.2021
FC Eschenbach I
SC Goldau
4
2
no. gara 101728
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Mendrisio
2
0
no. gara 101692
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Ascona
0
2
no. gara 101725
FC Ibach
FC Schattdorf
3
1
no. gara 101726
FC Brunnen
FC Kickers Luzern
4
1
no. gara 101729
AC Taverne 1
FC Perlen-Buchrain
3
0
no. gara 101730
Ma 05.10.2021
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Hergiswil
2
1
no. gara 101731
Me 06.10.2021
FC Mendrisio
AS Novazzano
3
4
no. gara 101727
Sa 09.10.2021
SC Goldau
FC Brunnen
1
3
no. gara 101735
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Emmenbrücke
1
2
no. gara 101733
FC Kickers Luzern
AC Taverne 1
0
2
no. gara 101734
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Ibach
2
1
no. gara 101738
FC Schattdorf
FC Mendrisio
1
4
no. gara 101737
FC Ascona
FC Hergiswil
1
0
no. gara 101732
Do 10.10.2021
AS Novazzano
FC Eschenbach I
0
4
no. gara 101736
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Brunnen
AS Novazzano
2
2
no. gara 101742
FC Hergiswil
FC Perlen-Buchrain
0
1
no. gara 101745
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Kickers Luzern
2
3
no. gara 101744
AC Taverne 1
SC Goldau
1
3
no. gara 101743
FC Eschenbach I
FC Schattdorf
3
0
no. gara 101741
FC Mendrisio
FC Gambarogno-Contone
1
1
no. gara 101740
FC Ibach
FC Ascona
1
2
no. gara 101739
Sa 23.10.2021
SC Goldau
FC Emmenbrücke
0
4
no. gara 101748
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Hergiswil
1
0
no. gara 101747
FC Schattdorf
FC Brunnen
3
3
no. gara 101750
FC Ibach
FC Mendrisio
2
1
no. gara 101752
FC Ascona
FC Perlen-Buchrain
3
2
no. gara 101746
Do 24.10.2021
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Eschenbach I
1
2
no. gara 101751
AS Novazzano
AC Taverne 1
1
1
no. gara 101749
Ve 29.10.2021
FC Hergiswil
SC Goldau
2
0
no. gara 101758
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Kickers Luzern
1
1
no. gara 101759
AC Taverne 1
FC Schattdorf
2
1
no. gara 101756
FC Mendrisio
FC Ascona
5
1
no. gara 101753
FC Eschenbach I
FC Ibach
2
2
no. gara 101754
FC Brunnen
FC Gambarogno-Contone
1
3
no. gara 101755
FC Emmenbrücke
AS Novazzano
6
1
no. gara 101757
Sa 06.11.2021
SC Goldau
FC Perlen-Buchrain
4
5
no. gara 101761
FC Mendrisio
FC Eschenbach I
5
1
no. gara 101766
FC Ibach
FC Brunnen
2
1
no. gara 101765
FC Schattdorf
FC Emmenbrücke
3
0
no. gara 101763
FC Ascona
FC Kickers Luzern
0
0
no. gara 101760
Do 07.11.2021
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AC Taverne 1
0
1
no. gara 101764
AS Novazzano
FC Hergiswil
1
1
no. gara 101762
Sa 13.11.2021
FC Hergiswil
FC Schattdorf
2
2
no. gara 101771
FC Perlen-Buchrain
AS Novazzano
1
0
no. gara 101772
AC Taverne 1
FC Ibach
3
1
no. gara 101769
FC Eschenbach I
FC Ascona
4
3
no. gara 101767
FC Brunnen
FC Mendrisio
1
0
no. gara 101768
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
1
no. gara 101770
FC Kickers Luzern
SC Goldau
1
2
no. gara 101773
Sa 12.03.2022
FC Kickers Luzern
AS Novazzano
1
2
no. gara 101775
FC Hergiswil
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
0
no. gara 101777
AC Taverne 1
FC Mendrisio
0
2
no. gara 101779
FC Ascona
SC Goldau
0
0
no. gara 101774
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Ibach
3
2
no. gara 101778
FC Brunnen
FC Eschenbach I
1
0
no. gara 101780
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Schattdorf
4
1
no. gara 101776
Sa 19.03.2022
FC Mendrisio
FC Emmenbrücke
1
4
no. gara 101783
FC Schattdorf
FC Kickers Luzern
0
1
no. gara 101786
FC Ibach
FC Hergiswil
1
3
no. gara 101784
FC Eschenbach I
AC Taverne 1
1
3
no. gara 101782
FC Brunnen
FC Ascona
1
3
no. gara 101781
Do 20.03.2022
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Perlen-Buchrain
0
1
no. gara 101785
AS Novazzano
SC Goldau
1
1
no. gara 101787
Sa 26.03.2022
SC Goldau
FC Schattdorf
4
5
no. gara 101789
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Ibach
1
1
no. gara 101791
FC Hergiswil
FC Mendrisio
2
1
no. gara 101792
AC Taverne 1
FC Brunnen
5
0
no. gara 101794
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Gambarogno-Contone
2
0
no. gara 101790
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Eschenbach I
5
0
no. gara 101793
FC Ascona
AS Novazzano
3
0
no. gara 101788
Sa 02.04.2022
FC Mendrisio
FC Perlen-Buchrain
2
0
no. gara 101798
AC Taverne 1
FC Ascona
2
1
no. gara 101795
FC Gambarogno-Contone
SC Goldau
2
1
no. gara 101800
FC Schattdorf
AS Novazzano
0
0
no. gara 101801
Sa 09.04.2022
SC Goldau
FC Ibach
4
1
no. gara 101804
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Eschenbach I
1
1
no. gara 101806
FC Hergiswil
FC Brunnen
4
1
no. gara 101807
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Mendrisio
1
1
no. gara 101805
FC Ascona
FC Schattdorf
4
0
no. gara 101802
FC Emmenbrücke
AC Taverne 1
2
2
no. gara 101808
Do 10.04.2022
AS Novazzano
FC Gambarogno-Contone
1
2
no. gara 101803
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Mendrisio
SC Goldau
1
1
no. gara 101813
AC Taverne 1
FC Hergiswil
2
1
no. gara 101810
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Schattdorf
4
0
no. gara 101815
FC Ibach
AS Novazzano
3
2
no. gara 101814
FC Eschenbach I
FC Kickers Luzern
1
4
no. gara 101812
FC Brunnen
FC Perlen-Buchrain
2
4
no. gara 101811
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Ascona
3
2
no. gara 101809
Ve 29.04.2022
AS Novazzano
FC Mendrisio
0
2
no. gara 101818
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Perlen-Buchrain
AC Taverne 1
1
0
no. gara 101821
SC Goldau
FC Eschenbach I
3
3
no. gara 101819
FC Hergiswil
FC Emmenbrücke
0
4
no. gara 101822
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Brunnen
1
2
no. gara 101820
FC Schattdorf
FC Ibach
4
1
no. gara 101817
FC Ascona
FC Gambarogno-Contone
3
0
no. gara 101816
Ma 03.05.2022
FC Eschenbach I
FC Hergiswil
3
1
no. gara 101797
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Hergiswil
FC Ascona
1
1
no. gara 101823
AC Taverne 1
FC Kickers Luzern
3
2
no. gara 101825
FC Mendrisio
FC Schattdorf
1
0
no. gara 101828
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Perlen-Buchrain
1
4
no. gara 101824
FC Brunnen
SC Goldau
0
3
no. gara 101826
FC Eschenbach I
AS Novazzano
0
2
no. gara 101827
FC Ibach
FC Gambarogno-Contone
2
0
no. gara 101829
Me 11.05.2022
FC Ibach
FC Kickers Luzern
2
2
no. gara 101799
FC Brunnen
FC Emmenbrücke
1
1
no. gara 101796
Gi 12.05.2022
FC Schattdorf
FC Eschenbach I
3
2
no. gara 101832
Sa 14.05.2022
SC Goldau
AC Taverne 1
1
2
no. gara 101834
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Hergiswil
0
3
no. gara 101836
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Emmenbrücke
1
2
no. gara 101835
FC Ascona
FC Ibach
0
3
no. gara 101830
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Mendrisio
1
0
no. gara 101831
Do 15.05.2022
AS Novazzano
FC Brunnen
2
2
no. gara 101833
Ve 20.05.2022
AC Taverne 1
AS Novazzano
4
0
no. gara 101840
Sa 21.05.2022
FC Mendrisio
FC Ibach
0
0
no. gara 101843
FC Hergiswil
FC Kickers Luzern
0
2
no. gara 101838
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Ascona
0
3
no. gara 101837
FC Emmenbrücke
SC Goldau
4
2
no. gara 101839
FC Brunnen
FC Schattdorf
2
0
no. gara 101841
FC Eschenbach I
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
5
no. gara 101842
Ma 24.05.2022
SC Goldau
FC Hergiswil
0
0
no. gara 101849
Sa 28.05.2022
FC Ibach
FC Eschenbach I
2
1
no. gara 101845
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Perlen-Buchrain
3
0
no. gara 101850
FC Ascona
FC Mendrisio
4
0
no. gara 101844
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Brunnen
3
0
no. gara 101846
FC Schattdorf
AC Taverne 1
2
3
no. gara 101847
AS Novazzano
FC Emmenbrücke
1
8
no. gara 101848
Sa 04.06.2022
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Ascona
4
1
no. gara 101851
FC Perlen-Buchrain
SC Goldau
4
3
no. gara 101852
FC Hergiswil
AS Novazzano
1
2
no. gara 101853
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Schattdorf
8
1
no. gara 101854
AC Taverne 1
FC Gambarogno-Contone
2
3
no. gara 101855
FC Brunnen
FC Ibach
1
2
no. gara 101856
FC Eschenbach I
FC Mendrisio
2
1
no. gara 101857
Sa 11.06.2022
FC Ibach
AC Taverne 1
0
2
no. gara 101860
FC Ascona
FC Eschenbach I
3
3
no. gara 101858
FC Mendrisio
FC Brunnen
2
1
no. gara 101859
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Emmenbrücke
1
1
no. gara 101861
FC Schattdorf
FC Hergiswil
1
4
no. gara 101862
AS Novazzano
FC Perlen-Buchrain
1
2
no. gara 101863
SC Goldau
FC Kickers Luzern
1
2
no. gara 101864