2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 5

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Muri
FC Unterstrass 1
4
1
no. gara 101865
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Wangen b.O.
1
0
no. gara 101867
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Adliswil 1
0
1
no. gara 101871
FC Klingnau
FC Sursee
2
2
no. gara 101870
Do 22.08.2021
FC Grenchen 15
SC Schöftland 1
0
2
no. gara 101868
FC Mutschellen
FC Rotkreuz
0
2
no. gara 101869
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Dietikon
FC Einsiedeln 1
1
0
no. gara 101877
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Grenchen 15
1
3
no. gara 101876
FC Rotkreuz
FC Klingnau
6
0
no. gara 101874
SC Schöftland 1
FC Mutschellen
3
0
no. gara 101875
FC Muri
SC Zofingen
1
0
no. gara 101878
FC Unterstrass 1
FC Adliswil 1
1
1
no. gara 101872
Do 29.08.2021
FC Sursee
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
4
0
no. gara 101873
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Adliswil 1
FC Sursee
2
1
no. gara 101885
SC Zofingen
FC Unterstrass 1
2
0
no. gara 101879
FC Grenchen 15
FC Dietikon
0
2
no. gara 101881
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Muri
0
2
no. gara 101880
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Rotkreuz
2
4
no. gara 101884
FC Mutschellen
FC Wangen b.O.
1
0
no. gara 101882
FC Klingnau
SC Schöftland 1
0
5
no. gara 101883
Me 08.09.2021
SC Zofingen
FC Dietikon
1
1
no. gara 101866
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Dietikon
FC Mutschellen
3
0
no. gara 101890
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Klingnau
2
3
no. gara 101889
FC Rotkreuz
FC Adliswil 1
1
0
no. gara 101887
SC Schöftland 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
1
0
no. gara 101888
FC Muri
FC Grenchen 15
1
1
no. gara 101891
FC Einsiedeln 1
SC Zofingen
0
2
no. gara 101892
Do 12.09.2021
FC Unterstrass 1
FC Sursee
1
2
no. gara 101886
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Mutschellen
FC Muri
1
0
no. gara 101895
FC Adliswil 1
SC Schöftland 1
2
2
no. gara 101898
FC Sursee
FC Rotkreuz
1
2
no. gara 101899
FC Grenchen 15
SC Zofingen
3
1
no. gara 101894
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Unterstrass 1
1
5
no. gara 101893
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Wangen b.O.
4
1
no. gara 101897
FC Klingnau
FC Dietikon
2
1
no. gara 101896
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Dietikon
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
2
0
no. gara 101903
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Adliswil 1
0
1
no. gara 101902
SC Zofingen
FC Mutschellen
2
2
no. gara 101905
SC Schöftland 1
FC Sursee
1
2
no. gara 101901
FC Muri
FC Klingnau
7
0
no. gara 101904
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Grenchen 15
0
2
no. gara 101906
Do 26.09.2021
FC Unterstrass 1
FC Rotkreuz
0
1
no. gara 101900
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Adliswil 1
FC Dietikon
0
2
no. gara 101911
FC Sursee
FC Wangen b.O.
3
1
no. gara 101912
FC Grenchen 15
FC Unterstrass 1
0
2
no. gara 101907
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Muri
2
4
no. gara 101910
FC Rotkreuz
SC Schöftland 1
2
0
no. gara 101913
FC Klingnau
SC Zofingen
1
2
no. gara 101909
FC Mutschellen
FC Einsiedeln 1
5
0
no. gara 101908
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Dietikon
FC Sursee
3
0
no. gara 101916
FC Grenchen 15
FC Mutschellen
1
1
no. gara 101920
SC Zofingen
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
1
1
no. gara 101918
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Rotkreuz
1
3
no. gara 101915
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Klingnau
0
1
no. gara 101919
FC Muri
FC Adliswil 1
6
1
no. gara 101917
Do 10.10.2021
FC Unterstrass 1
SC Schöftland 1
0
1
no. gara 101914
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Adliswil 1
SC Zofingen
0
3
no. gara 101924
FC Sursee
FC Muri
0
3
no. gara 101925
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Einsiedeln 1
2
1
no. gara 101923
SC Schöftland 1
FC Wangen b.O.
4
0
no. gara 101927
FC Rotkreuz
FC Dietikon
1
1
no. gara 101926
FC Klingnau
FC Grenchen 15
1
3
no. gara 101922
FC Mutschellen
FC Unterstrass 1
1
2
no. gara 101921
Sa 23.10.2021
FC Dietikon
SC Schöftland 1
3
2
no. gara 101929
FC Grenchen 15
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
1
0
no. gara 101933
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Adliswil 1
0
4
no. gara 101932
FC Mutschellen
FC Klingnau
2
4
no. gara 101934
FC Unterstrass 1
FC Wangen b.O.
7
1
no. gara 101928
SC Zofingen
FC Sursee
1
2
no. gara 101931
Do 24.10.2021
FC Muri
FC Rotkreuz
0
1
no. gara 101930
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Adliswil 1
FC Grenchen 15
3
0
no. gara 101937
FC Sursee
FC Einsiedeln 1
4
0
no. gara 101938
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Dietikon
3
2
no. gara 101941
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Mutschellen
2
4
no. gara 101936
FC Rotkreuz
SC Zofingen
2
0
no. gara 101939
SC Schöftland 1
FC Muri
2
2
no. gara 101940
FC Klingnau
FC Unterstrass 1
3
0
no. gara 101935
Sa 06.11.2021
FC Unterstrass 1
FC Dietikon
3
1
no. gara 101942
SC Zofingen
SC Schöftland 1
1
2
no. gara 101944
FC Grenchen 15
FC Sursee
1
1
no. gara 101946
FC Rotkreuz
FC Einsiedeln 1
3
2
no. gara 101945
FC Klingnau
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
0
3
no. gara 101948
FC Mutschellen
FC Adliswil 1
2
2
no. gara 101947
Do 07.11.2021
FC Muri
FC Wangen b.O.
7
1
no. gara 101943
Sa 13.11.2021
FC Adliswil 1
FC Klingnau
2
0
no. gara 101950
FC Dietikon
FC Muri
1
0
no. gara 101955
FC Sursee
FC Mutschellen
1
2
no. gara 101951
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Unterstrass 1
2
2
no. gara 101949
FC Rotkreuz
FC Grenchen 15
3
0
no. gara 101952
SC Schöftland 1
FC Einsiedeln 1
4
0
no. gara 101953
Do 14.11.2021
FC Wangen b.O.
SC Zofingen
0
5
no. gara 101954
Sa 12.03.2022
FC Dietikon
SC Zofingen
1
0
no. gara 101957
FC Adliswil 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
2
2
no. gara 101962
FC Sursee
FC Klingnau
4
0
no. gara 101961
FC Unterstrass 1
FC Muri
3
3
no. gara 101956
SC Schöftland 1
FC Grenchen 15
0
1
no. gara 101959
FC Rotkreuz
FC Mutschellen
2
0
no. gara 101960
Do 13.03.2022
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Einsiedeln 1
0
2
no. gara 101958
Sa 19.03.2022
FC Adliswil 1
FC Unterstrass 1
3
1
no. gara 101963
SC Zofingen
FC Muri
0
1
no. gara 101969
FC Grenchen 15
FC Wangen b.O.
2
1
no. gara 101967
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Sursee
4
4
no. gara 101964
FC Mutschellen
SC Schöftland 1
2
2
no. gara 101966
Do 20.03.2022
FC Klingnau
FC Rotkreuz
0
4
no. gara 101965
Sa 26.03.2022
FC Dietikon
FC Grenchen 15
0
1
no. gara 101972
FC Sursee
FC Adliswil 1
0
0
no. gara 101976
FC Unterstrass 1
SC Zofingen
3
0
no. gara 101970
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Mutschellen
0
3
no. gara 101973
SC Schöftland 1
FC Klingnau
4
0
no. gara 101974
FC Rotkreuz
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
2
1
no. gara 101975
Do 27.03.2022
FC Muri
FC Einsiedeln 1
4
0
no. gara 101971
Do 03.04.2022
FC Klingnau
FC Wangen b.O.
6
0
no. gara 101980
Sa 09.04.2022
FC Dietikon
FC Klingnau
2
1
no. gara 101987
FC Unterstrass 1
FC Einsiedeln 1
2
1
no. gara 101984
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
0
5
no. gara 101988
SC Schöftland 1
FC Adliswil 1
0
1
no. gara 101989
FC Rotkreuz
FC Sursee
2
0
no. gara 101990
Do 10.04.2022
FC Muri
FC Mutschellen
1
0
no. gara 101986
Me 13.04.2022
SC Zofingen
FC Einsiedeln 1
1
1
no. gara 101983
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Adliswil 1
FC Wangen b.O.
4
2
no. gara 101993
FC Sursee
SC Schöftland 1
2
2
no. gara 101992
FC Grenchen 15
FC Einsiedeln 1
1
0
no. gara 101997
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Dietikon
3
2
no. gara 101994
FC Rotkreuz
FC Unterstrass 1
3
1
no. gara 101991
FC Mutschellen
SC Zofingen
2
1
no. gara 101996
Do 24.04.2022
FC Klingnau
FC Muri
2
1
no. gara 101995
Me 27.04.2022
SC Zofingen
FC Grenchen 15
2
1
no. gara 101985
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Dietikon
FC Adliswil 1
0
1
no. gara 102002
SC Zofingen
FC Klingnau
3
2
no. gara 102000
FC Unterstrass 1
FC Grenchen 15
4
1
no. gara 101998
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Sursee
0
7
no. gara 102003
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Mutschellen
3
2
no. gara 101999
Do 01.05.2022
FC Muri
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
4
2
no. gara 102001
SC Schöftland 1
FC Rotkreuz
0
1
no. gara 102004
Me 04.05.2022
FC Mutschellen
FC Dietikon
1
1
no. gara 101981
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Adliswil 1
FC Muri
1
4
no. gara 102008
FC Sursee
FC Dietikon
1
3
no. gara 102007
SC Schöftland 1
FC Unterstrass 1
3
0
no. gara 102005
FC Rotkreuz
FC Wangen b.O.
6
2
no. gara 102006
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
SC Zofingen
3
0
no. gara 102009
FC Mutschellen
FC Grenchen 15
1
1
no. gara 102011
Do 08.05.2022
FC Klingnau
FC Einsiedeln 1
1
2
no. gara 102010
Me 11.05.2022
FC Grenchen 15
FC Muri
0
1
no. gara 101982
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
SC Schöftland 1
0
3
no. gara 101979
FC Adliswil 1
FC Rotkreuz
1
3
no. gara 101978
FC Sursee
FC Unterstrass 1
5
0
no. gara 101977
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Dietikon
0
3
no. gara 101968
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Dietikon
FC Rotkreuz
1
2
no. gara 102017
SC Zofingen
FC Adliswil 1
5
1
no. gara 102015
FC Grenchen 15
FC Klingnau
2
0
no. gara 102013
FC Wangen b.O.
SC Schöftland 1
3
4
no. gara 102018
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
0
6
no. gara 102014
FC Muri
FC Sursee
1
2
no. gara 102016
Do 15.05.2022
FC Unterstrass 1
FC Mutschellen
1
0
no. gara 102012
Sa 21.05.2022
FC Adliswil 1
FC Einsiedeln 1
7
0
dp
no. gara 102023
FC Sursee
SC Zofingen
2
2
no. gara 102022
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Unterstrass 1
1
3
no. gara 102019
SC Schöftland 1
FC Dietikon
0
3
no. gara 102020
FC Rotkreuz
FC Muri
6
2
no. gara 102021
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Grenchen 15
1
0
no. gara 102024
Do 22.05.2022
FC Klingnau
FC Mutschellen
1
3
no. gara 102025
Sa 28.05.2022
FC Dietikon
FC Wangen b.O.
10
0
no. gara 102032
FC Grenchen 15
FC Adliswil 1
1
0
no. gara 102028
SC Zofingen
FC Rotkreuz
1
3
no. gara 102030
FC Muri
SC Schöftland 1
2
2
no. gara 102031
FC Mutschellen
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
0
1
no. gara 102027
Do 29.05.2022
FC Unterstrass 1
FC Klingnau
4
1
no. gara 102026
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Sursee
1
2
no. gara 102029
Sa 04.06.2022
FC Dietikon
FC Unterstrass 1
4
0
no. gara 102033
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Muri
1
4
no. gara 102034
SC Schöftland 1
SC Zofingen
2
1
no. gara 102035
FC Einsiedeln 1
FC Rotkreuz
2
4
no. gara 102036
FC Sursee
FC Grenchen 15
1
1
no. gara 102037
FC Adliswil 1
FC Mutschellen
2
0
no. gara 102038
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Klingnau
2
1
no. gara 102039
Sa 11.06.2022
FC Grenchen 15
FC Rotkreuz
3
1
no. gara 102043
FC Unterstrass 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
2
1
no. gara 102040
FC Klingnau
FC Adliswil 1
0
3
no. gara 102041
FC Muri
FC Dietikon
2
2
no. gara 102046
SC Zofingen
FC Wangen b.O.
4
0
no. gara 102045
FC Einsiedeln 1
SC Schöftland 1
2
1
no. gara 102044
FC Mutschellen
FC Sursee
3
3
no. gara 102042