2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 2

Sa 20.08.2022
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
no. gara 105402
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Ajoie-Monterri
no. gara 105409
16:30
SC Düdingen I
Team Vaud M-21
no. gara 105403
18:00
FC Fribourg
FC Spiez
no. gara 105404
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
CS Romontois
no. gara 105407
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
no. gara 105408
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Courtételle
no. gara 105405
Do 21.08.2022
14:00
FC Erguël I
FC Matran I
no. gara 105406
Sa 27.08.2022
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Fribourg
no. gara 105416
16:00
FC Spiez
FC Prishtina Bern
no. gara 105415
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SC Düdingen I
no. gara 105417
17:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Ajoie-Monterri
no. gara 105410
17:00
CS Romontois
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
no. gara 105412
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
no. gara 105413
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Muri-Gümligen
no. gara 105411
Me 31.08.2022
20:30
FC Courtételle
FC Erguël I
no. gara 105414
Ve 02.09.2022
20:00
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
no. gara 105425
Sa 03.09.2022
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
CS Romontois
no. gara 105424
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
no. gara 105418
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Courtételle
no. gara 105422
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Matran I
no. gara 105423
18:30
FC Fribourg
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
no. gara 105419
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
Team Vaud M-21
no. gara 105420
Do 04.09.2022
14:00
FC Erguël I
FC Spiez
no. gara 105421
Sa 10.09.2022
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Prishtina Bern
no. gara 105432
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Erguël I
no. gara 105431
16:00
FC Spiez
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
no. gara 105430
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Fribourg
no. gara 105433
17:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
no. gara 105426
17:00
CS Romontois
FC Ajoie-Monterri
no. gara 105427
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Muri-Gümligen
no. gara 105428
Do 11.09.2022
15:00
FC Courtételle
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
no. gara 105429
Sa 17.09.2022
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Courtételle
no. gara 105439
17:00
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Matran I
no. gara 105440
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Team Vaud M-21
no. gara 105437
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Spiez
no. gara 105438
18:30
FC Fribourg
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
no. gara 105434
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
CS Romontois
no. gara 105441
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Düdingen I
no. gara 105435
Do 18.09.2022
14:00
FC Erguël I
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
no. gara 105436
Ve 23.09.2022
20:00
FC Courtételle
FC Ajoie-Monterri
no. gara 105444
Sa 24.09.2022
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
no. gara 105446
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
no. gara 105447
16:00
FC Spiez
FC Muri-Gümligen
no. gara 105445
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Erguël I
no. gara 105448
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
no. gara 105443
18:30
FC Fribourg
FC Prishtina Bern
no. gara 105449
Do 25.09.2022
10:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
CS Romontois
no. gara 105442
Sa 01.10.2022
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
Team Vaud M-21
no. gara 105454
17:00
CS Romontois
FC Matran I
no. gara 105457
17:00
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Spiez
no. gara 105455
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
no. gara 105453
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
SC Düdingen I
no. gara 105452
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Courtételle
no. gara 105456
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
no. gara 105450
Do 02.10.2022
14:00
FC Erguël I
FC Fribourg
no. gara 105451
Sa 08.10.2022
16:00
FC Spiez
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
no. gara 105460
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Ajoie-Monterri
no. gara 105461
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Muri-Gümligen
no. gara 105462
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
no. gara 105463
18:00
FC Courtételle
CS Romontois
no. gara 105459
18:30
FC Fribourg
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
no. gara 105464
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Erguël I
no. gara 105465
Do 09.10.2022
14:30
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Matran I
no. gara 105458
Sa 15.10.2022
16:00
CS Romontois
FC Spiez
no. gara 105472
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
SC Düdingen I
no. gara 105469
17:00
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
no. gara 105470
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Courtételle
no. gara 105473
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Fribourg
no. gara 105468
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Prishtina Bern
no. gara 105467
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Team Vaud M-21
no. gara 105471
Do 16.10.2022
14:00
FC Erguël I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
no. gara 105466
Ve 21.10.2022
20:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
no. gara 105477
Sa 22.10.2022
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
CS Romontois
no. gara 105476
16:00
FC Spiez
FC Matran I
no. gara 105475
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Ajoie-Monterri
no. gara 105478
17:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Courtételle
no. gara 105474
18:30
FC Fribourg
FC Muri-Gümligen
no. gara 105479
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
no. gara 105480
Do 23.10.2022
14:00
FC Erguël I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
no. gara 105481
Sa 29.10.2022
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Prishtina Bern
no. gara 105484
17:00
CS Romontois
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
no. gara 105487
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
no. gara 105482
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Erguël I
no. gara 105483
18:00
FC Matran I
Team Vaud M-21
no. gara 105488
18:00
FC Courtételle
FC Spiez
no. gara 105489
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
SC Düdingen I
no. gara 105486
Do 30.10.2022
16:00
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Fribourg
no. gara 105485
Sa 05.11.2022
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Matran I
no. gara 105492
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Courtételle
no. gara 105491
16:30
SC Düdingen I
CS Romontois
no. gara 105493
17:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Spiez
no. gara 105490
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
no. gara 105497
18:30
FC Fribourg
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
no. gara 105494
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Ajoie-Monterri
no. gara 105495
Do 06.11.2022
14:00
FC Erguël I
FC Muri-Gümligen
no. gara 105496
Me 09.11.2022
20:30
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Erguël I
no. gara 105500
Sa 12.11.2022
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
no. gara 105499
16:00
CS Romontois
FC Fribourg
no. gara 105502
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
no. gara 105498
18:00
FC Matran I
SC Düdingen I
no. gara 105503
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Prishtina Bern
no. gara 105501
Do 13.11.2022
14:00
FC Spiez
Team Vaud M-21
no. gara 105505
15:00
FC Courtételle
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
no. gara 105504
Sa 19.11.2022
16:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Spiez
no. gara 105507
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Courtételle
no. gara 105508
17:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Team Vaud M-21
no. gara 105506
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Ajoie-Monterri
no. gara 105512
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Muri-Gümligen
no. gara 105513
18:30
FC Fribourg
FC Matran I
no. gara 105509
19:00
FC Prishtina Bern
CS Romontois
no. gara 105510
Do 20.11.2022
14:00
FC Erguël I
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
no. gara 105511
Sa 26.11.2022
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
no. gara 105521
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
no. gara 105514
16:00
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
no. gara 105515
16:00
CS Romontois
FC Erguël I
no. gara 105517
17:00
FC Courtételle
FC Fribourg
no. gara 105519
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Prishtina Bern
no. gara 105518
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
no. gara 105516
Do 27.11.2022
14:00
FC Spiez
SC Düdingen I
no. gara 105520
Sa 11.03.2023
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Erguël I
no. gara 105526
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
no. gara 105528
Do 12.03.2023
Team Vaud M-21
SC Düdingen I
no. gara 105523
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Muri-Gümligen
no. gara 105529
CS Romontois
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
no. gara 105527
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
no. gara 105522
FC Courtételle
FC Prishtina Bern
no. gara 105525
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Fribourg
no. gara 105524
Sa 18.03.2023
FC Fribourg
Team Vaud M-21
no. gara 105536
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
no. gara 105531
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
no. gara 105537
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
CS Romontois
no. gara 105532
Do 19.03.2023
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Spiez
no. gara 105535
FC Erguël I
FC Courtételle
no. gara 105534
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Matran I
no. gara 105533
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
no. gara 105530
Sa 25.03.2023
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
no. gara 105543
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Ajoie-Monterri
no. gara 105545
Do 26.03.2023
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
SC Düdingen I
no. gara 105538
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Fribourg
no. gara 105539
Team Vaud M-21
FC Prishtina Bern
no. gara 105540
FC Courtételle
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
no. gara 105542
CS Romontois
FC Muri-Gümligen
no. gara 105544
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Erguël I
no. gara 105541
Sa 01.04.2023
FC Fribourg
SC Düdingen I
no. gara 105553
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Matran I
no. gara 105548
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Courtételle
no. gara 105549
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
no. gara 105546
Do 02.04.2023
FC Erguël I
Team Vaud M-21
no. gara 105551
FC Ajoie-Monterri
CS Romontois
no. gara 105547
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Spiez
no. gara 105550
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
no. gara 105552
Sa 08.04.2023
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Fribourg
no. gara 105554
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Erguël I
no. gara 105556
Team Vaud M-21
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
no. gara 105557
FC Courtételle
FC Muri-Gümligen
no. gara 105559
CS Romontois
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
no. gara 105561
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Prishtina Bern
no. gara 105555
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Ajoie-Monterri
no. gara 105560
Do 09.04.2023
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
no. gara 105558
Sa 15.04.2023
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Spiez
no. gara 105565
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
Team Vaud M-21
no. gara 105566
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Matran I
no. gara 105563
Do 16.04.2023
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
no. gara 105567
CS Romontois
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
no. gara 105562
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Courtételle
no. gara 105564
FC Erguël I
SC Düdingen I
no. gara 105568
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Fribourg
no. gara 105569
Sa 22.04.2023
FC Fribourg
FC Erguël I
no. gara 105571
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
no. gara 105572
18:00
FC Matran I
CS Romontois
no. gara 105577
Do 23.04.2023
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
no. gara 105573
Team Vaud M-21
FC Muri-Gümligen
no. gara 105574
FC Courtételle
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
no. gara 105576
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Prishtina Bern
no. gara 105570
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Ajoie-Monterri
no. gara 105575
Sa 29.04.2023
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
no. gara 105582
18:00
FC Matran I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
no. gara 105578
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
SC Düdingen I
no. gara 105583
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Spiez
no. gara 105580
Do 30.04.2023
CS Romontois
FC Courtételle
no. gara 105579
FC Erguël I
FC Prishtina Bern
no. gara 105585
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Fribourg
no. gara 105584
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Team Vaud M-21
no. gara 105581
Sa 06.05.2023
FC Fribourg
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
no. gara 105588
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Muri-Gümligen
no. gara 105589
Do 07.05.2023
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Erguël I
no. gara 105586
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
no. gara 105587
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Ajoie-Monterri
no. gara 105590
Team Vaud M-21
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
no. gara 105591
FC Courtételle
FC Matran I
no. gara 105593
10:15
FC Spiez
CS Romontois
no. gara 105592
Sa 13.05.2023
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Fribourg
no. gara 105599
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Prishtina Bern
no. gara 105600
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Spiez
no. gara 105595
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
no. gara 105597
Do 14.05.2023
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Erguël I
no. gara 105601
FC Courtételle
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
no. gara 105594
CS Romontois
Team Vaud M-21
no. gara 105596
FC Ajoie-Monterri
SC Düdingen I
no. gara 105598
Sa 20.05.2023
FC Fribourg
FC Ajoie-Monterri
no. gara 105605
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
no. gara 105606
Do 21.05.2023
FC Erguël I
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
no. gara 105603
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Muri-Gümligen
no. gara 105604
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
CS Romontois
no. gara 105607
Team Vaud M-21
FC Matran I
no. gara 105608
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
no. gara 105602
10:15
FC Spiez
FC Courtételle
no. gara 105609
Sa 27.05.2023
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Erguël I
no. gara 105616
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
no. gara 105617
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
no. gara 105612
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Fribourg
no. gara 105614
Do 28.05.2023
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Prishtina Bern
no. gara 105615
CS Romontois
SC Düdingen I
no. gara 105613
FC Courtételle
Team Vaud M-21
no. gara 105611
10:15
FC Spiez
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
no. gara 105610
Sa 03.06.2023
FC Fribourg
CS Romontois
no. gara 105622
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Matran I
no. gara 105623
Do 04.06.2023
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
no. gara 105618
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Muri-Gümligen
no. gara 105619
FC Erguël I
FC Ajoie-Monterri
no. gara 105620
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
no. gara 105621
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Courtételle
no. gara 105624
Team Vaud M-21
FC Spiez
no. gara 105625
Sa 10.06.2023
16:00
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
no. gara 105633
18:00
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
no. gara 105632
18:00
FC Spiez
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
no. gara 105627
18:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
no. gara 105626
18:00
FC Courtételle
SC Düdingen I
no. gara 105628
18:00
FC Matran I
FC Fribourg
no. gara 105629
18:00
CS Romontois
FC Prishtina Bern
no. gara 105630
18:30
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
FC Erguël I
no. gara 105631
Sa 17.06.2023
16:30
SC Düdingen I
FC Spiez
no. gara 105640
18:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Team Vaud M-21
no. gara 105641
18:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Muri-Gümligen
no. gara 105634
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Ajoie-Monterri
no. gara 105635
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
no. gara 105636
18:00
FC Erguël I
CS Romontois
no. gara 105637
18:00
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Matran I
no. gara 105638
18:00
FC Fribourg
FC Courtételle
no. gara 105639