2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 3

Sa 20.08.2022
16:00
FC Liestal
SC Zofingen
no. gara 104563
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Pratteln
no. gara 104568
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Red Star ZH
no. gara 104564
17:00
FC Unterstrass 1
FC Dietikon
no. gara 104567
17:15
FC Mutschellen
SC Schöftland 1
no. gara 104565
18:00
FC Windisch
FC Regensdorf 1
no. gara 104566
Do 21.08.2022
14:00
SC Binningen
FC Bubendorf
no. gara 104562
Gi 25.08.2022
20:15
FC Bubendorf
FC Liestal
no. gara 104574
Sa 27.08.2022
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
SC Schöftland 1
no. gara 104572
16:00
FC Dietikon
BSC Old Boys
no. gara 104569
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Grenchen 15
no. gara 104573
17:00
SV Muttenz
SC Binningen
no. gara 104575
17:15
FC Mutschellen
FC Windisch
no. gara 104571
17:30
FC Regensdorf 1
FC Unterstrass 1
no. gara 104570
Sa 03.09.2022
16:00
FC Liestal
SV Muttenz
no. gara 104576
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Dietikon
no. gara 104582
17:00
SC Schöftland 1
SC Zofingen
no. gara 104578
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Bubendorf
no. gara 104577
18:00
FC Unterstrass 1
FC Mutschellen
no. gara 104580
18:00
FC Windisch
FC Red Star ZH
no. gara 104579
20:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Regensdorf 1
no. gara 104581
Sa 10.09.2022
16:00
SC Binningen
FC Liestal
no. gara 104589
16:00
SV Muttenz
FC Grenchen 15
no. gara 104588
16:00
FC Mutschellen
BSC Old Boys
no. gara 104584
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Unterstrass 1
no. gara 104585
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Windisch
no. gara 104586
17:30
FC Bubendorf
SC Schöftland 1
no. gara 104587
17:30
FC Regensdorf 1
FC Pratteln
no. gara 104583
Sa 17.09.2022
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Red Star ZH
no. gara 104594
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Regensdorf 1
no. gara 104596
17:00
FC Unterstrass 1
SC Zofingen
no. gara 104593
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Mutschellen
no. gara 104595
17:00
SC Schöftland 1
SV Muttenz
no. gara 104591
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
SC Binningen
no. gara 104590
18:00
FC Windisch
FC Bubendorf
no. gara 104592
Sa 24.09.2022
16:00
FC Liestal
FC Grenchen 15
no. gara 104603
16:00
SC Binningen
SC Schöftland 1
no. gara 104602
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Pratteln
no. gara 104598
16:00
FC Mutschellen
FC Dietikon
no. gara 104597
17:00
SV Muttenz
FC Windisch
no. gara 104601
17:00
SC Zofingen
BSC Old Boys
no. gara 104599
17:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Unterstrass 1
no. gara 104600
Sa 01.10.2022
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Red Star ZH
no. gara 104609
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Bubendorf
no. gara 104607
17:00
FC Pratteln
SC Zofingen
no. gara 104608
17:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Liestal
no. gara 104604
17:30
FC Regensdorf 1
FC Mutschellen
no. gara 104610
18:00
FC Unterstrass 1
SV Muttenz
no. gara 104606
18:00
FC Windisch
SC Binningen
no. gara 104605
Sa 08.10.2022
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Regensdorf 1
no. gara 104612
16:00
SV Muttenz
BSC Old Boys
no. gara 104615
16:00
SC Binningen
FC Unterstrass 1
no. gara 104616
16:00
FC Liestal
FC Windisch
no. gara 104617
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
SC Schöftland 1
no. gara 104611
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Dietikon
no. gara 104613
17:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Pratteln
no. gara 104614
Sa 15.10.2022
16:00
FC Mutschellen
FC Red Star ZH
no. gara 104624
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Bubendorf
no. gara 104622
16:00
BSC Old Boys
SC Binningen
no. gara 104620
17:00
FC Unterstrass 1
FC Liestal
no. gara 104619
17:00
FC Pratteln
SV Muttenz
no. gara 104621
18:00
FC Windisch
FC Grenchen 15
no. gara 104618
Do 16.10.2022
13:00
FC Regensdorf 1
SC Zofingen
no. gara 104623
Sa 22.10.2022
16:00
SC Binningen
FC Pratteln
no. gara 104628
16:00
FC Liestal
BSC Old Boys
no. gara 104629
17:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Windisch
no. gara 104631
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Unterstrass 1
no. gara 104630
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Mutschellen
no. gara 104625
17:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Regensdorf 1
no. gara 104626
18:00
SV Muttenz
FC Dietikon
no. gara 104627
Sa 29.10.2022
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
SC Zofingen
no. gara 104638
16:00
FC Mutschellen
FC Bubendorf
no. gara 104637
16:00
FC Dietikon
SC Binningen
no. gara 104635
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Grenchen 15
no. gara 104633
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Liestal
no. gara 104634
Do 30.10.2022
13:00
FC Regensdorf 1
SV Muttenz
no. gara 104636
13:00
FC Unterstrass 1
SC Schöftland 1
no. gara 104632
Sa 05.11.2022
16:00
SV Muttenz
FC Mutschellen
no. gara 104640
16:00
SC Binningen
FC Regensdorf 1
no. gara 104641
16:00
FC Liestal
FC Dietikon
no. gara 104642
17:00
SC Schöftland 1
BSC Old Boys
no. gara 104644
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Pratteln
no. gara 104643
17:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Red Star ZH
no. gara 104639
18:00
FC Windisch
FC Unterstrass 1
no. gara 104645
Sa 12.11.2022
16:00
FC Regensdorf 1
FC Liestal
no. gara 104649
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Grenchen 15
no. gara 104648
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Windisch
no. gara 104646
16:00
FC Mutschellen
SC Binningen
no. gara 104650
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
SV Muttenz
no. gara 104651
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Bubendorf
no. gara 104652
17:00
FC Pratteln
SC Schöftland 1
no. gara 104647
Sa 19.11.2022
16:00
FC Unterstrass 1
BSC Old Boys
no. gara 104659
16:00
FC Liestal
FC Mutschellen
no. gara 104655
16:00
SV Muttenz
SC Zofingen
no. gara 104653
16:00
SC Binningen
FC Red Star ZH
no. gara 104654
17:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Dietikon
no. gara 104657
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Regensdorf 1
no. gara 104656
18:00
FC Windisch
FC Pratteln
no. gara 104658
Sa 26.11.2022
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Liestal
no. gara 104664
16:00
FC Mutschellen
FC Grenchen 15
no. gara 104663
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Windisch
no. gara 104661
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Unterstrass 1
no. gara 104660
17:00
SC Zofingen
SC Binningen
no. gara 104665
17:30
FC Bubendorf
SV Muttenz
no. gara 104666
Do 27.11.2022
13:00
FC Regensdorf 1
SC Schöftland 1
no. gara 104662
Sa 11.03.2023
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Unterstrass 1
no. gara 104672
17:00
FC Pratteln
BSC Old Boys
no. gara 104673
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Liestal
no. gara 104668
17:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Mutschellen
no. gara 104670
17:30
FC Bubendorf
SC Binningen
no. gara 104667
Do 12.03.2023
FC Red Star ZH
FC Grenchen 15
no. gara 104669
13:00
FC Regensdorf 1
FC Windisch
no. gara 104671
Ve 17.03.2023
20:15
FC Windisch
FC Mutschellen
no. gara 104676
Sa 18.03.2023
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Dietikon
no. gara 104674
16:00
SC Binningen
SV Muttenz
no. gara 104680
17:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Red Star ZH
no. gara 104677
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
SC Zofingen
no. gara 104678
Do 19.03.2023
FC Liestal
FC Bubendorf
no. gara 104679
10:15
FC Unterstrass 1
FC Regensdorf 1
no. gara 104675
Sa 25.03.2023
16:00
SV Muttenz
FC Liestal
no. gara 104681
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Pratteln
no. gara 104687
17:00
SC Zofingen
SC Schöftland 1
no. gara 104683
17:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Grenchen 15
no. gara 104682
17:30
FC Regensdorf 1
BSC Old Boys
no. gara 104686
18:15
FC Mutschellen
FC Unterstrass 1
no. gara 104685
Do 26.03.2023
FC Red Star ZH
FC Windisch
no. gara 104684
Ve 31.03.2023
20:15
FC Windisch
SC Zofingen
no. gara 104691
Sa 01.04.2023
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Mutschellen
no. gara 104689
17:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Bubendorf
no. gara 104692
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Regensdorf 1
no. gara 104688
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
SV Muttenz
no. gara 104693
Do 02.04.2023
FC Liestal
SC Binningen
no. gara 104694
10:15
FC Unterstrass 1
FC Red Star ZH
no. gara 104690
Sa 08.04.2023
FC Red Star ZH
BSC Old Boys
no. gara 104699
16:00
SV Muttenz
SC Schöftland 1
no. gara 104696
16:00
SC Binningen
FC Grenchen 15
no. gara 104695
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Unterstrass 1
no. gara 104698
17:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Windisch
no. gara 104697
17:30
FC Regensdorf 1
FC Dietikon
no. gara 104701
18:15
FC Mutschellen
FC Pratteln
no. gara 104700
Ve 14.04.2023
20:15
FC Windisch
SV Muttenz
no. gara 104706
Sa 15.04.2023
16:00
BSC Old Boys
SC Zofingen
no. gara 104704
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Mutschellen
no. gara 104702
17:00
SC Schöftland 1
SC Binningen
no. gara 104707
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Liestal
no. gara 104708
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Red Star ZH
no. gara 104703
Do 16.04.2023
10:15
FC Unterstrass 1
FC Bubendorf
no. gara 104705
Sa 22.04.2023
16:00
SV Muttenz
FC Unterstrass 1
no. gara 104711
16:00
SC Binningen
FC Windisch
no. gara 104710
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Pratteln
no. gara 104713
17:30
FC Bubendorf
BSC Old Boys
no. gara 104712
18:15
FC Mutschellen
FC Regensdorf 1
no. gara 104715
Do 23.04.2023
FC Liestal
SC Schöftland 1
no. gara 104709
FC Red Star ZH
FC Dietikon
no. gara 104714
Ve 28.04.2023
20:15
FC Windisch
FC Liestal
no. gara 104722
Sa 29.04.2023
16:00
FC Dietikon
SC Zofingen
no. gara 104718
16:00
BSC Old Boys
SV Muttenz
no. gara 104720
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Bubendorf
no. gara 104719
17:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Grenchen 15
no. gara 104716
17:30
FC Regensdorf 1
FC Red Star ZH
no. gara 104717
Do 30.04.2023
10:15
FC Unterstrass 1
SC Binningen
no. gara 104721
Sa 06.05.2023
16:00
SC Binningen
BSC Old Boys
no. gara 104725
16:00
SV Muttenz
FC Pratteln
no. gara 104726
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Windisch
no. gara 104723
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Regensdorf 1
no. gara 104728
17:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Dietikon
no. gara 104727
Do 07.05.2023
FC Red Star ZH
FC Mutschellen
no. gara 104729
FC Liestal
FC Unterstrass 1
no. gara 104724
Ve 12.05.2023
20:15
FC Windisch
SC Schöftland 1
no. gara 104736
Sa 13.05.2023
16:00
FC Dietikon
SV Muttenz
no. gara 104732
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Liestal
no. gara 104734
17:00
FC Pratteln
SC Binningen
no. gara 104733
17:30
FC Regensdorf 1
FC Bubendorf
no. gara 104731
18:15
FC Mutschellen
SC Zofingen
no. gara 104730
Do 14.05.2023
10:15
FC Unterstrass 1
FC Grenchen 15
no. gara 104735
Sa 20.05.2023
16:00
SC Binningen
FC Dietikon
no. gara 104740
16:00
SV Muttenz
FC Regensdorf 1
no. gara 104741
17:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Unterstrass 1
no. gara 104737
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
BSC Old Boys
no. gara 104738
17:00
SC Zofingen
FC Red Star ZH
no. gara 104743
17:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Mutschellen
no. gara 104742
Do 21.05.2023
FC Liestal
FC Pratteln
no. gara 104739
Sa 27.05.2023
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Liestal
no. gara 104747
16:00
BSC Old Boys
SC Schöftland 1
no. gara 104749
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Grenchen 15
no. gara 104748
17:30
FC Regensdorf 1
SC Binningen
no. gara 104746
18:15
FC Mutschellen
SV Muttenz
no. gara 104745
Do 28.05.2023
FC Red Star ZH
FC Bubendorf
no. gara 104744
10:15
FC Unterstrass 1
FC Windisch
no. gara 104750
Ve 02.06.2023
20:15
FC Windisch
BSC Old Boys
no. gara 104751
Sa 03.06.2023
16:00
SV Muttenz
FC Red Star ZH
no. gara 104756
16:00
SC Binningen
FC Mutschellen
no. gara 104755
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Dietikon
no. gara 104753
17:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Pratteln
no. gara 104752
17:30
FC Bubendorf
SC Zofingen
no. gara 104757
Do 04.06.2023
FC Liestal
FC Regensdorf 1
no. gara 104754
Sa 10.06.2023
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Unterstrass 1
no. gara 104764
17:00
SC Zofingen
SV Muttenz
no. gara 104758
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Windisch
no. gara 104763
18:00
FC Red Star ZH
SC Binningen
no. gara 104759
18:00
FC Regensdorf 1
FC Grenchen 15
no. gara 104761
18:00
FC Dietikon
SC Schöftland 1
no. gara 104762
18:15
FC Mutschellen
FC Liestal
no. gara 104760
Sa 17.06.2023
16:00
SV Muttenz
FC Bubendorf
no. gara 104771
17:00
FC Grenchen 15
FC Mutschellen
no. gara 104768
18:00
SC Binningen
SC Zofingen
no. gara 104770
18:00
FC Unterstrass 1
FC Pratteln
no. gara 104765
18:00
FC Windisch
FC Dietikon
no. gara 104766
18:00
SC Schöftland 1
FC Regensdorf 1
no. gara 104767
18:00
FC Liestal
FC Red Star ZH
no. gara 104769