2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 4

Sa 20.08.2022
17:00
FC Hergiswil
Zug 94
no. gara 104773
18:00
FC Collina d'Oro
SC Emmen
no. gara 104774
18:00
FC Mendrisio
SC Cham II
no. gara 104775
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 104776
18:00
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Sursee
no. gara 104778
Ve 26.08.2022
20:00
SC Cham II
FC Eschenbach I
no. gara 104781
Sa 27.08.2022
16:00
Zug 94
FC Collina d'Oro
no. gara 104783
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 104779
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Ibach
no. gara 104780
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Mendrisio
no. gara 104782
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 104784
18:30
FC Ascona
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 104785
Sa 03.09.2022
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Ascona
no. gara 104786
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Sursee
no. gara 104792
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 104791
18:00
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Brunnen
no. gara 104787
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
SC Emmen
no. gara 104789
18:00
FC Ibach
SC Cham II
no. gara 104790
Do 04.09.2022
16:00
FC Mendrisio
Zug 94
no. gara 104788
Me 07.09.2022
20:00
FC Ibach
SC Buochs
no. gara 104777
20:15
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Brunnen
no. gara 104772
Sa 10.09.2022
16:00
Zug 94
FC Eschenbach I
no. gara 104796
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Sursee
no. gara 104793
17:00
SC Cham II
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 104794
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Ibach
no. gara 104795
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Mendrisio
no. gara 104797
18:00
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 104799
19:00
FC Ascona
FC Collina d'Oro
no. gara 104798
Me 14.09.2022
20:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Brunnen
no. gara 104802
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Mendrisio
FC Ascona
no. gara 104801
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 104806
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
SC Emmen
no. gara 104804
18:00
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 104800
18:00
FC Ibach
Zug 94
no. gara 104803
Do 18.09.2022
14:30
SC Cham II
FC Sursee
no. gara 104805
Sa 24.09.2022
16:00
Zug 94
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 104809
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Collina d'Oro
no. gara 104813
18:00
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Mendrisio
no. gara 104812
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Ibach
no. gara 104810
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Sursee
no. gara 104808
18:30
FC Ascona
FC Eschenbach I
no. gara 104811
Do 25.09.2022
14:30
SC Cham II
SC Buochs
no. gara 104807
Sa 01.10.2022
16:00
Zug 94
FC Sursee
no. gara 104818
16:00
FC Mendrisio
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 104814
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
SC Cham II
no. gara 104820
17:00
SC Buochs
SC Emmen
no. gara 104819
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Brunnen
no. gara 104817
18:00
FC Ibach
FC Ascona
no. gara 104816
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 104815
Sa 08.10.2022
16:00
Zug 94
SC Buochs
no. gara 104823
17:00
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Mendrisio
no. gara 104821
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Eschenbach I
no. gara 104827
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Sursee
no. gara 104824
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 104822
18:00
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Ibach
no. gara 104826
18:00
FC Ascona
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 104825
Sa 15.10.2022
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Brunnen
no. gara 104832
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Zug 94
no. gara 104833
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 104830
18:00
FC Ibach
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 104829
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Collina d'Oro
no. gara 104828
Do 16.10.2022
14:00
FC Sursee
FC Ascona
no. gara 104831
14:30
SC Cham II
SC Emmen
no. gara 104834
Sa 22.10.2022
16:00
FC Mendrisio
FC Eschenbach I
no. gara 104841
16:00
Zug 94
SC Cham II
no. gara 104835
17:00
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Ibach
no. gara 104840
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 104839
18:00
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Sursee
no. gara 104838
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 104836
Do 23.10.2022
15:00
FC Ascona
SC Buochs
no. gara 104837
Sa 29.10.2022
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Ascona
no. gara 104846
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 104845
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Collina d'Oro
no. gara 104843
18:00
SC Emmen
Zug 94
no. gara 104848
18:00
FC Ibach
FC Mendrisio
no. gara 104842
Do 30.10.2022
14:30
SC Cham II
FC Brunnen
no. gara 104847
16:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Sursee
no. gara 104844
Sa 05.11.2022
16:00
FC Mendrisio
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 104854
17:00
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Sursee
no. gara 104853
17:00
FC Hergiswil
SC Buochs
no. gara 104852
18:00
FC Brunnen
SC Emmen
no. gara 104849
18:00
FC Ascona
SC Cham II
no. gara 104850
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Ibach
no. gara 104855
Do 06.11.2022
14:30
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 104851
Sa 12.11.2022
16:00
Zug 94
FC Brunnen
no. gara 104862
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 104859
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Collina d'Oro
no. gara 104858
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Eschenbach I
no. gara 104856
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Ascona
no. gara 104861
Do 13.11.2022
14:00
FC Sursee
FC Mendrisio
no. gara 104857
14:30
SC Cham II
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 104860
Sa 19.11.2022
16:00
FC Mendrisio
SC Buochs
no. gara 104867
17:00
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 104866
17:00
FC Hergiswil
SC Cham II
no. gara 104865
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Sursee
no. gara 104868
18:00
FC Ascona
Zug 94
no. gara 104863
Do 20.11.2022
FC Ibach
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 104869
14:00
FC Gambarogno-Contone
SC Emmen
no. gara 104864
Sa 26.11.2022
16:00
Zug 94
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 104875
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Eschenbach I
no. gara 104871
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Mendrisio
no. gara 104872
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Ascona
no. gara 104876
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 104874
Do 27.11.2022
FC Sursee
FC Ibach
no. gara 104870
14:30
SC Cham II
FC Collina d'Oro
no. gara 104873
Sa 11.03.2023
16:00
Zug 94
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 104878
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Ibach
no. gara 104882
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Eschenbach I
no. gara 104881
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Collina d'Oro
no. gara 104879
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 104877
Do 12.03.2023
SC Cham II
FC Mendrisio
no. gara 104880
FC Sursee
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 104883
Sa 18.03.2023
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Ascona
no. gara 104890
FC Mendrisio
SC Emmen
no. gara 104887
17:00
FC Collina d'Oro
Zug 94
no. gara 104888
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Brunnen
no. gara 104889
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
SC Buochs
no. gara 104884
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
SC Cham II
no. gara 104886
Do 19.03.2023
FC Ibach
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 104885
Sa 25.03.2023
FC Ascona
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 104891
16:00
Zug 94
FC Mendrisio
no. gara 104893
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 104896
17:00
FC Sursee
SC Buochs
no. gara 104897
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Collina d'Oro
no. gara 104892
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Eschenbach I
no. gara 104894
Do 26.03.2023
SC Cham II
FC Ibach
no. gara 104895
Sa 01.04.2023
FC Mendrisio
FC Brunnen
no. gara 104902
17:00
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Ascona
no. gara 104903
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 104904
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
SC Cham II
no. gara 104899
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
Zug 94
no. gara 104901
Do 02.04.2023
FC Sursee
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 104898
FC Ibach
SC Emmen
no. gara 104900
Gi 06.04.2023
20:00
FC Sursee
SC Cham II
no. gara 104910
Sa 08.04.2023
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Collina d'Oro
no. gara 104905
FC Ascona
FC Mendrisio
no. gara 104906
16:00
Zug 94
FC Ibach
no. gara 104908
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
SC Buochs
no. gara 104911
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Eschenbach I
no. gara 104907
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 104909
Sa 15.04.2023
FC Mendrisio
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 104917
17:00
SC Buochs
SC Cham II
no. gara 104912
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
Zug 94
no. gara 104914
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Ascona
no. gara 104916
18:00
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 104918
Do 16.04.2023
FC Sursee
SC Emmen
no. gara 104913
FC Ibach
FC Brunnen
no. gara 104915
Sa 22.04.2023
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Eschenbach I
no. gara 104920
FC Ascona
FC Ibach
no. gara 104921
16:00
FC Sursee
Zug 94
no. gara 104923
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Mendrisio
no. gara 104919
18:00
FC Brunnen
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 104922
18:00
SC Emmen
SC Buochs
no. gara 104924
Do 23.04.2023
SC Cham II
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 104925
Sa 29.04.2023
FC Mendrisio
FC Collina d'Oro
no. gara 104926
17:00
SC Buochs
Zug 94
no. gara 104928
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
SC Emmen
no. gara 104927
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Ascona
no. gara 104930
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 104932
Do 30.04.2023
FC Ibach
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 104931
FC Sursee
FC Brunnen
no. gara 104929
Sa 06.05.2023
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 104935
FC Ascona
FC Sursee
no. gara 104936
16:00
Zug 94
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 104938
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Ibach
no. gara 104934
18:00
SC Emmen
SC Cham II
no. gara 104939
18:00
FC Brunnen
SC Buochs
no. gara 104937
18:00
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Eschenbach I
no. gara 104933
Sa 13.05.2023
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Brunnen
no. gara 104941
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Ascona
no. gara 104942
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 104944
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Mendrisio
no. gara 104946
Do 14.05.2023
SC Cham II
Zug 94
no. gara 104940
FC Sursee
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 104943
FC Ibach
FC Collina d'Oro
no. gara 104945
Sa 20.05.2023
FC Ascona
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 104951
FC Gambarogno-Contone
SC Buochs
no. gara 104950
FC Mendrisio
FC Ibach
no. gara 104947
16:00
Zug 94
SC Emmen
no. gara 104953
17:00
FC Sursee
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 104949
18:00
FC Brunnen
SC Cham II
no. gara 104952
18:00
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 104948
Sa 27.05.2023
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 104956
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 104957
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Mendrisio
no. gara 104959
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Brunnen
no. gara 104954
Do 28.05.2023
SC Cham II
FC Ascona
no. gara 104955
FC Ibach
FC Eschenbach I
no. gara 104960
FC Sursee
FC Collina d'Oro
no. gara 104958
Sa 03.06.2023
FC Gambarogno-Contone
SC Cham II
no. gara 104965
FC Ascona
SC Emmen
no. gara 104966
FC Mendrisio
FC Sursee
no. gara 104962
17:00
FC Hergiswil
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 104964
18:00
FC Collina d'Oro
SC Buochs
no. gara 104963
18:00
FC Brunnen
Zug 94
no. gara 104967
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Kickers Luzern
no. gara 104961
Sa 10.06.2023
16:00
Zug 94
FC Ascona
no. gara 104968
17:00
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Collina d'Oro
no. gara 104971
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Mendrisio
no. gara 104972
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Ibach
no. gara 104974
18:00
SC Cham II
FC Hergiswil
no. gara 104970
18:00
FC Sursee
FC Eschenbach I
no. gara 104973
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 104969
Sa 17.06.2023
17:00
FC Hergiswil
SC Emmen
no. gara 104979
18:00
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Zug 94
no. gara 104980
18:00
FC Ibach
FC Sursee
no. gara 104975
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
SC Buochs
no. gara 104976
18:00
FC Mendrisio
FC Perlen-Buchrain
no. gara 104977
18:00
FC Collina d'Oro
SC Cham II
no. gara 104978
18:00
FC Ascona
FC Brunnen
no. gara 104981