2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 5

Sa 20.08.2022
16:00
FC Uster 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
no. gara 104985
16:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Amriswil 1
no. gara 104983
17:00
FC Wil 1900 2
Chur 97 1
no. gara 104986
18:00
FC Thalwil
FC Bazenheid 1
no. gara 104987
Do 21.08.2022
16:00
SV Schaffhausen 1
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
no. gara 104984
Sa 27.08.2022
16:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
no. gara 104995
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
no. gara 104994
16:00
Chur 97 1
FC Thalwil
no. gara 104990
16:30
FC Amriswil 1
SV Schaffhausen 1
no. gara 104993
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Uster 1
no. gara 104992
Do 28.08.2022
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Wil 1900 2
no. gara 104991
16:00
FC Bazenheid 1
FC Widnau 1
no. gara 104989
Sa 03.09.2022
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Bazenheid 1
no. gara 105002
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
no. gara 105000
16:00
FC Uster 1
FC Amriswil 1
no. gara 104998
16:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Adliswil 1
no. gara 104996
18:00
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
no. gara 104997
Do 04.09.2022
14:00
FC Widnau 1
Chur 97 1
no. gara 105001
15:00
FC Wil 1900 2
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
no. gara 104999
Me 07.09.2022
20:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
no. gara 104982
20:00
FC Balzers
FC Widnau 1
no. gara 104988
Sa 10.09.2022
16:00
Chur 97 1
FC Balzers
no. gara 105003
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
FC Uster 1
no. gara 105007
16:00
FC Adliswil 1
SV Schaffhausen 1
no. gara 105008
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Thalwil
no. gara 105005
16:30
FC Amriswil 1
FC Wil 1900 2
no. gara 105006
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
no. gara 105009
Do 11.09.2022
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Widnau 1
no. gara 105004
Sa 17.09.2022
16:00
FC Uster 1
FC Adliswil 1
no. gara 105011
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Amriswil 1
no. gara 105013
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
no. gara 105015
17:00
FC Wil 1900 2
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
no. gara 105012
17:30
FC Bazenheid 1
Chur 97 1
no. gara 105016
18:00
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
no. gara 105010
Do 18.09.2022
14:00
FC Widnau 1
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
no. gara 105014
Sa 24.09.2022
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
FC Thalwil
no. gara 105020
16:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
SV Schaffhausen 1
no. gara 105023
16:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Wil 1900 2
no. gara 105021
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Balzers
no. gara 105018
16:30
FC Amriswil 1
FC Widnau 1
no. gara 105019
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Uster 1
no. gara 105022
Do 25.09.2022
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Bazenheid 1
no. gara 105017
Sa 01.10.2022
16:00
FC Uster 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
no. gara 105024
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Adliswil 1
no. gara 105026
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Amriswil 1
no. gara 105028
16:00
Chur 97 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
no. gara 105030
17:00
FC Wil 1900 2
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
no. gara 105025
17:30
FC Bazenheid 1
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
no. gara 105029
Do 02.10.2022
14:00
FC Widnau 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
no. gara 105027
Sa 08.10.2022
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
FC Balzers
no. gara 105034
16:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Widnau 1
no. gara 105035
16:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Wil 1900 2
no. gara 105037
16:30
FC Amriswil 1
FC Bazenheid 1
no. gara 105033
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
Chur 97 1
no. gara 105032
18:00
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Uster 1
no. gara 105031
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Thalwil
no. gara 105036
Sa 15.10.2022
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Frauenfeld 1
no. gara 105039
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Adliswil 1
no. gara 105041
16:00
Chur 97 1
FC Amriswil 1
no. gara 105043
17:30
FC Bazenheid 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
no. gara 105042
Do 16.10.2022
14:00
FC Widnau 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
no. gara 105040
15:00
FC Wil 1900 2
SV Schaffhausen 1
no. gara 105038
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
no. gara 105044
Sa 22.10.2022
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
Chur 97 1
no. gara 105046
16:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Bazenheid 1
no. gara 105047
16:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Widnau 1
no. gara 105049
16:00
FC Uster 1
FC Wil 1900 2
no. gara 105051
16:30
FC Amriswil 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
no. gara 105045
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Balzers
no. gara 105048
18:00
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Thalwil
no. gara 105050
Sa 29.10.2022
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Uster 1
no. gara 105052
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Frauenfeld 1
no. gara 105054
16:00
Chur 97 1
FC Adliswil 1
no. gara 105056
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Amriswil 1
no. gara 105058
17:30
FC Bazenheid 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
no. gara 105055
Do 30.10.2022
13:30
FC Widnau 1
SV Schaffhausen 1
no. gara 105053
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
no. gara 105057
Sa 05.11.2022
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
no. gara 105059
16:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
no. gara 105060
16:00
FC Uster 1
FC Widnau 1
no. gara 105064
16:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Bazenheid 1
no. gara 105062
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
Chur 97 1
no. gara 105061
18:00
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Balzers
no. gara 105063
Do 06.11.2022
15:00
FC Wil 1900 2
FC Thalwil
no. gara 105065
Sa 12.11.2022
16:00
Chur 97 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
no. gara 105069
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Uster 1
no. gara 105067
16:30
FC Amriswil 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
no. gara 105072
17:00
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Adliswil 1
no. gara 105071
17:30
FC Bazenheid 1
SV Schaffhausen 1
no. gara 105068
Do 13.11.2022
13:30
FC Widnau 1
FC Wil 1900 2
no. gara 105066
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
no. gara 105070
Sa 19.11.2022
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Widnau 1
no. gara 105079
16:00
FC Uster 1
FC Bazenheid 1
no. gara 105077
16:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
no. gara 105075
16:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Amriswil 1
no. gara 105073
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
no. gara 105074
18:00
SV Schaffhausen 1
Chur 97 1
no. gara 105076
Do 20.11.2022
15:00
FC Wil 1900 2
FC Balzers
no. gara 105078
Sa 26.11.2022
16:00
Chur 97 1
FC Uster 1
no. gara 105082
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Thalwil
no. gara 105080
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
FC Adliswil 1
no. gara 105086
16:30
FC Amriswil 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
no. gara 105085
17:00
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
no. gara 105084
17:30
FC Bazenheid 1
FC Wil 1900 2
no. gara 105081
Do 27.11.2022
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
SV Schaffhausen 1
no. gara 105083
Sa 11.03.2023
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Widnau 1
no. gara 105093
16:00
Chur 97 1
FC Wil 1900 2
no. gara 105091
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
no. gara 105087
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
SV Schaffhausen 1
no. gara 105089
16:30
FC Amriswil 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
no. gara 105088
17:30
FC Bazenheid 1
FC Thalwil
no. gara 105092
Do 12.03.2023
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Uster 1
no. gara 105090
Sa 18.03.2023
16:00
FC Uster 1
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
no. gara 105097
16:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
no. gara 105099
18:00
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Amriswil 1
no. gara 105098
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Adliswil 1
no. gara 105100
Do 19.03.2023
FC Thalwil
Chur 97 1
no. gara 105095
FC Wil 1900 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
no. gara 105096
13:30
FC Widnau 1
FC Bazenheid 1
no. gara 105094
Sa 25.03.2023
16:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
no. gara 105101
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
SV Schaffhausen 1
no. gara 105102
16:00
Chur 97 1
FC Widnau 1
no. gara 105106
16:30
FC Amriswil 1
FC Uster 1
no. gara 105103
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Wil 1900 2
no. gara 105104
17:30
FC Bazenheid 1
FC Balzers
no. gara 105107
Do 26.03.2023
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Thalwil
no. gara 105105
Sa 01.04.2023
16:00
FC Uster 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
no. gara 105112
16:00
FC Balzers
Chur 97 1
no. gara 105108
16:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
no. gara 105114
18:00
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Adliswil 1
no. gara 105113
Do 02.04.2023
FC Wil 1900 2
FC Amriswil 1
no. gara 105111
FC Thalwil
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
no. gara 105110
14:00
FC Widnau 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
no. gara 105109
Sa 08.04.2023
16:00
Chur 97 1
FC Bazenheid 1
no. gara 105121
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
FC Wil 1900 2
no. gara 105117
16:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Uster 1
no. gara 105116
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Widnau 1
no. gara 105119
16:30
FC Amriswil 1
FC Thalwil
no. gara 105118
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
SV Schaffhausen 1
no. gara 105115
Do 09.04.2023
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Balzers
no. gara 105120
Sa 15.04.2023
16:00
FC Uster 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
no. gara 105127
16:00
FC Balzers
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
no. gara 105123
17:30
FC Bazenheid 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
no. gara 105122
18:00
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
no. gara 105128
Do 16.04.2023
FC Thalwil
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
no. gara 105125
FC Wil 1900 2
FC Adliswil 1
no. gara 105126
14:00
FC Widnau 1
FC Amriswil 1
no. gara 105124
Sa 22.04.2023
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
FC Widnau 1
no. gara 105132
16:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Thalwil
no. gara 105131
16:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Uster 1
no. gara 105129
16:30
FC Amriswil 1
FC Balzers
no. gara 105133
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Bazenheid 1
no. gara 105134
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Wil 1900 2
no. gara 105130
Do 23.04.2023
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
Chur 97 1
no. gara 105135
Sa 29.04.2023
16:00
FC Uster 1
SV Schaffhausen 1
no. gara 105136
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
no. gara 105139
16:00
Chur 97 1
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
no. gara 105137
17:30
FC Bazenheid 1
FC Amriswil 1
no. gara 105138
Do 30.04.2023
FC Thalwil
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
no. gara 105141
FC Wil 1900 2
FC Frauenfeld 1
no. gara 105142
14:00
FC Widnau 1
FC Adliswil 1
no. gara 105140
Sa 06.05.2023
16:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Thalwil
no. gara 105144
16:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Balzers
no. gara 105146
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
FC Bazenheid 1
no. gara 105147
16:30
FC Amriswil 1
Chur 97 1
no. gara 105148
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
no. gara 105149
18:00
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Wil 1900 2
no. gara 105143
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Widnau 1
no. gara 105145
Sa 13.05.2023
16:00
Chur 97 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
no. gara 105151
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
no. gara 105153
17:30
FC Bazenheid 1
FC Adliswil 1
no. gara 105152
Do 14.05.2023
FC Thalwil
SV Schaffhausen 1
no. gara 105155
FC Wil 1900 2
FC Uster 1
no. gara 105156
14:00
FC Widnau 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
no. gara 105154
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Amriswil 1
no. gara 105150
Sa 20.05.2023
16:00
FC Uster 1
FC Thalwil
no. gara 105157
16:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Balzers
no. gara 105159
16:00
FC Adliswil 1
Chur 97 1
no. gara 105161
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
no. gara 105162
16:30
FC Amriswil 1
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
no. gara 105163
18:00
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Widnau 1
no. gara 105158
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Bazenheid 1
no. gara 105160
Sa 27.05.2023
16:00
FC Balzers
SV Schaffhausen 1
no. gara 105168
16:00
Chur 97 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
no. gara 105166
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
no. gara 105164
17:30
FC Bazenheid 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
no. gara 105167
Do 28.05.2023
FC Thalwil
FC Wil 1900 2
no. gara 105170
14:00
FC Widnau 1
FC Uster 1
no. gara 105169
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Adliswil 1
no. gara 105165
Sa 03.06.2023
16:00
FC Uster 1
FC Balzers
no. gara 105172
16:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
Chur 97 1
no. gara 105174
16:00
FC Adliswil 1
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
no. gara 105176
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
FC Amriswil 1
no. gara 105177
18:00
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Bazenheid 1
no. gara 105173
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
no. gara 105175
Do 04.06.2023
FC Wil 1900 2
FC Widnau 1
no. gara 105171
Sa 10.06.2023
16:30
FC Amriswil 1
FC Adliswil 1
no. gara 105178
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
no. gara 105179
17:00
FC Balzers
FC Wil 1900 2
no. gara 105183
18:00
FC Bazenheid 1
FC Uster 1
no. gara 105182
18:00
Chur 97 1
SV Schaffhausen 1
no. gara 105181
18:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Frauenfeld 1
no. gara 105180
18:00
FC Widnau 1
FC Thalwil
no. gara 105184
Sa 17.06.2023
16:00
FC Frauenfeld 1
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
no. gara 105189
18:00
FC Thalwil
FC Balzers
no. gara 105185
18:00
FC Wil 1900 2
FC Bazenheid 1
no. gara 105186
18:00
FC Uster 1
Chur 97 1
no. gara 105187
18:00
SV Schaffhausen 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
no. gara 105188
18:00
FC Adliswil 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1
no. gara 105191
18:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1
FC Amriswil 1
no. gara 105190