2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 1

Sa 20.08.2022
16:30
Pully Football I
Lancy FC
no. gara 105193
17:00
FC Echichens
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
no. gara 105198
17:00
Urania Genève Sport
FC Veyrier Sports 1
no. gara 105196
17:00
FC Collex-Bossy
Olympique de Genève FC 1
no. gara 105195
17:30
FC Thierrens I
FC Stade-Payerne
no. gara 105197
Do 21.08.2022
16:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Yverdon Sport FC II
no. gara 105194
Sa 27.08.2022
17:00
Lancy FC
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
no. gara 105203
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Thierrens I
no. gara 105200
18:00
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Collex-Bossy
no. gara 105202
18:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Urania Genève Sport
no. gara 105201
18:00
FC Printse-Nendaz
CS Italien GE 1
no. gara 105205
19:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
Pully Football I
no. gara 105204
19:00
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Echichens
no. gara 105199
Me 31.08.2022
20:30
CS Italien GE 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
no. gara 105192
Sa 03.09.2022
16:30
Pully Football I
FC Printse-Nendaz
no. gara 105206
17:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
no. gara 105207
17:00
Urania Genève Sport
Yverdon Sport FC II
no. gara 105209
17:00
FC Echichens
FC Veyrier Sports 1
no. gara 105211
17:30
FC Thierrens I
Olympique de Genève FC 1
no. gara 105210
19:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Stade-Payerne
no. gara 105212
Do 04.09.2022
FC Collex-Bossy
Lancy FC
no. gara 105208
Sa 10.09.2022
17:00
CS Italien GE 1
Pully Football I
no. gara 105219
17:00
Lancy FC
Urania Genève Sport
no. gara 105216
17:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Echichens
no. gara 105214
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
no. gara 105213
18:00
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Thierrens I
no. gara 105215
18:00
FC Printse-Nendaz
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
no. gara 105218
19:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
FC Collex-Bossy
no. gara 105217
Sa 17.09.2022
17:00
FC Echichens
Yverdon Sport FC II
no. gara 105224
17:00
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Printse-Nendaz
no. gara 105221
17:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
CS Italien GE 1
no. gara 105220
17:30
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Veyrier Sports 1
no. gara 105226
17:30
FC Thierrens I
Lancy FC
no. gara 105223
19:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Olympique de Genève FC 1
no. gara 105225
Do 18.09.2022
Urania Genève Sport
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
no. gara 105222
Sa 24.09.2022
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
no. gara 105228
17:00
CS Italien GE 1
FC Collex-Bossy
no. gara 105232
17:00
Lancy FC
FC Echichens
no. gara 105229
18:00
FC Printse-Nendaz
Urania Genève Sport
no. gara 105231
19:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
FC Thierrens I
no. gara 105230
Do 25.09.2022
14:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Stade-Payerne
no. gara 105227
14:30
Pully Football I
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
no. gara 105233
Me 28.09.2022
20:30
FC Stade-Payerne
Yverdon Sport FC II
no. gara 105239
Sa 01.10.2022
17:00
FC Collex-Bossy
Pully Football I
no. gara 105234
17:00
Urania Genève Sport
CS Italien GE 1
no. gara 105235
17:00
FC Echichens
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
no. gara 105237
17:30
FC Thierrens I
FC Printse-Nendaz
no. gara 105236
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
no. gara 105240
18:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Lancy FC
no. gara 105238
Ma 04.10.2022
20:30
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Collex-Bossy
no. gara 105241
Sa 08.10.2022
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Veyrier Sports 1
no. gara 105242
17:00
Lancy FC
FC Stade-Payerne
no. gara 105243
17:00
CS Italien GE 1
FC Thierrens I
no. gara 105246
19:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
no. gara 105244
Do 09.10.2022
14:00
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Echichens
no. gara 105245
14:30
Pully Football I
Urania Genève Sport
no. gara 105247
Sa 15.10.2022
16:00
FC Echichens
CS Italien GE 1
no. gara 105250
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Lancy FC
no. gara 105253
17:30
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
no. gara 105252
17:30
FC Thierrens I
Pully Football I
no. gara 105249
18:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Printse-Nendaz
no. gara 105251
Do 16.10.2022
Urania Genève Sport
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
no. gara 105248
14:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Yverdon Sport FC II
no. gara 105254
Ve 21.10.2022
20:15
FC Collex-Bossy
Urania Genève Sport
no. gara 105261
Sa 22.10.2022
17:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Thierrens I
no. gara 105260
17:00
CS Italien GE 1
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
no. gara 105258
17:00
Lancy FC
Olympique de Genève FC 1
no. gara 105255
18:00
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Stade-Payerne
no. gara 105257
19:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
FC Veyrier Sports 1
no. gara 105256
Do 23.10.2022
14:30
Pully Football I
FC Echichens
no. gara 105259
Sa 29.10.2022
Yverdon Sport FC II
Lancy FC
no. gara 105268
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Printse-Nendaz
no. gara 105266
17:30
FC Stade-Payerne
CS Italien GE 1
no. gara 105265
17:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Pully Football I
no. gara 105264
17:30
FC Thierrens I
FC Collex-Bossy
no. gara 105262
18:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
no. gara 105267
Do 30.10.2022
14:00
FC Echichens
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
no. gara 105263
Sa 05.11.2022
17:00
CS Italien GE 1
FC Veyrier Sports 1
no. gara 105271
17:00
Urania Genève Sport
FC Thierrens I
no. gara 105275
17:00
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Echichens
no. gara 105274
17:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
no. gara 105273
17:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
Yverdon Sport FC II
no. gara 105269
Do 06.11.2022
14:00
FC Printse-Nendaz
Olympique de Genève FC 1
no. gara 105270
14:30
Pully Football I
FC Stade-Payerne
no. gara 105272
Sa 12.11.2022
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Printse-Nendaz
no. gara 105281
17:00
Lancy FC
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
no. gara 105282
17:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Collex-Bossy
no. gara 105277
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Pully Football I
no. gara 105279
17:30
FC Stade-Payerne
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
no. gara 105278
Do 13.11.2022
14:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
CS Italien GE 1
no. gara 105280
14:00
FC Echichens
Urania Genève Sport
no. gara 105276
Sa 19.11.2022
17:00
CS Italien GE 1
Yverdon Sport FC II
no. gara 105284
17:00
Urania Genève Sport
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
no. gara 105288
17:00
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Stade-Payerne
no. gara 105287
17:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Veyrier Sports 1
no. gara 105286
17:00
Lancy FC
FC Printse-Nendaz
no. gara 105283
17:30
FC Thierrens I
FC Echichens
no. gara 105289
Do 20.11.2022
14:30
Pully Football I
Olympique de Genève FC 1
no. gara 105285
Sa 26.11.2022
Yverdon Sport FC II
Pully Football I
no. gara 105294
17:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
no. gara 105293
17:00
Lancy FC
CS Italien GE 1
no. gara 105295
17:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Thierrens I
no. gara 105290
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Collex-Bossy
no. gara 105292
17:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
FC Printse-Nendaz
no. gara 105296
17:30
FC Stade-Payerne
Urania Genève Sport
no. gara 105291
Sa 11.03.2023
Yverdon Sport FC II
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
no. gara 105299
17:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Echichens
no. gara 105303
17:00
Lancy FC
Pully Football I
no. gara 105298
17:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
CS Italien GE 1
no. gara 105297
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Urania Genève Sport
no. gara 105301
Do 12.03.2023
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Thierrens I
no. gara 105302
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Collex-Bossy
no. gara 105300
Sa 18.03.2023
17:30
FC Thierrens I
FC Veyrier Sports 1
no. gara 105305
Do 19.03.2023
FC Echichens
FC Stade-Payerne
no. gara 105304
Urania Genève Sport
Olympique de Genève FC 1
no. gara 105306
FC Collex-Bossy
Yverdon Sport FC II
no. gara 105307
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Lancy FC
no. gara 105308
CS Italien GE 1
FC Printse-Nendaz
no. gara 105310
14:30
Pully Football I
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
no. gara 105309
Sa 25.03.2023
Yverdon Sport FC II
Urania Genève Sport
no. gara 105314
17:00
Lancy FC
FC Collex-Bossy
no. gara 105313
17:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
no. gara 105312
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Echichens
no. gara 105316
Do 26.03.2023
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Thierrens I
no. gara 105315
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
no. gara 105317
10:30
FC Printse-Nendaz
Pully Football I
no. gara 105311
Sa 01.04.2023
17:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Veyrier Sports 1
no. gara 105318
17:30
FC Thierrens I
Yverdon Sport FC II
no. gara 105320
Do 02.04.2023
Urania Genève Sport
Lancy FC
no. gara 105321
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Printse-Nendaz
no. gara 105323
FC Echichens
Olympique de Genève FC 1
no. gara 105319
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
no. gara 105322
14:30
Pully Football I
CS Italien GE 1
no. gara 105324
Sa 08.04.2023
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Echichens
no. gara 105329
17:00
Lancy FC
FC Thierrens I
no. gara 105328
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Stade-Payerne
no. gara 105331
19:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
Urania Genève Sport
no. gara 105327
Do 09.04.2023
CS Italien GE 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
no. gara 105325
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
no. gara 105330
10:30
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Collex-Bossy
no. gara 105326
Sa 15.04.2023
17:30
FC Thierrens I
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
no. gara 105335
18:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Yverdon Sport FC II
no. gara 105333
Do 16.04.2023
FC Stade-Payerne
Olympique de Genève FC 1
no. gara 105332
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Pully Football I
no. gara 105338
FC Collex-Bossy
CS Italien GE 1
no. gara 105337
FC Echichens
Lancy FC
no. gara 105334
Urania Genève Sport
FC Printse-Nendaz
no. gara 105336
Sa 22.04.2023
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Stade-Payerne
no. gara 105344
17:00
Lancy FC
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
no. gara 105343
19:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
FC Echichens
no. gara 105342
Do 23.04.2023
CS Italien GE 1
Urania Genève Sport
no. gara 105340
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Veyrier Sports 1
no. gara 105345
10:30
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Thierrens I
no. gara 105341
14:30
Pully Football I
FC Collex-Bossy
no. gara 105339
Sa 29.04.2023
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Yverdon Sport FC II
no. gara 105347
17:30
FC Thierrens I
CS Italien GE 1
no. gara 105351
18:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
no. gara 105349
Do 30.04.2023
FC Stade-Payerne
Lancy FC
no. gara 105348
FC Echichens
FC Printse-Nendaz
no. gara 105350
FC Collex-Bossy
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
no. gara 105346
Urania Genève Sport
Pully Football I
no. gara 105352
Sa 06.05.2023
Yverdon Sport FC II
Olympique de Genève FC 1
no. gara 105359
17:00
Lancy FC
FC Veyrier Sports 1
no. gara 105358
19:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
FC Stade-Payerne
no. gara 105357
Do 07.05.2023
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Urania Genève Sport
no. gara 105353
CS Italien GE 1
FC Echichens
no. gara 105355
10:30
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
no. gara 105356
14:30
Pully Football I
FC Thierrens I
no. gara 105354
Sa 13.05.2023
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
no. gara 105361
17:30
FC Thierrens I
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
no. gara 105365
19:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
CS Italien GE 1
no. gara 105363
Do 14.05.2023
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Printse-Nendaz
no. gara 105362
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Lancy FC
no. gara 105360
FC Echichens
Pully Football I
no. gara 105364
Urania Genève Sport
FC Collex-Bossy
no. gara 105366
Sa 20.05.2023
17:00
Lancy FC
Yverdon Sport FC II
no. gara 105373
19:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
no. gara 105372
Do 21.05.2023
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Thierrens I
no. gara 105367
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Echichens
no. gara 105368
CS Italien GE 1
FC Stade-Payerne
no. gara 105370
10:30
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Veyrier Sports 1
no. gara 105371
14:30
Pully Football I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
no. gara 105369
Sa 27.05.2023
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
no. gara 105374
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
CS Italien GE 1
no. gara 105376
17:30
FC Thierrens I
Urania Genève Sport
no. gara 105380
19:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
no. gara 105378
Do 28.05.2023
FC Stade-Payerne
Pully Football I
no. gara 105377
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Printse-Nendaz
no. gara 105375
FC Echichens
FC Collex-Bossy
no. gara 105379
Sa 03.06.2023
19:00
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
Lancy FC
no. gara 105387
Do 04.06.2023
CS Italien GE 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
no. gara 105385
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Stade-Payerne
no. gara 105383
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
no. gara 105382
Urania Genève Sport
FC Echichens
no. gara 105381
10:30
FC Printse-Nendaz
Yverdon Sport FC II
no. gara 105386
14:30
Pully Football I
FC Veyrier Sports 1
no. gara 105384
Sa 10.06.2023
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
no. gara 105391
18:00
FC Printse-Nendaz
Lancy FC
no. gara 105388
18:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Pully Football I
no. gara 105390
18:00
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Collex-Bossy
no. gara 105392
18:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Urania Genève Sport
no. gara 105393
18:00
FC Echichens
FC Thierrens I
no. gara 105394
18:00
Yverdon Sport FC II
CS Italien GE 1
no. gara 105389
Sa 17.06.2023
17:30
FC Thierrens I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
no. gara 105395
18:00
Pully Football I
Yverdon Sport FC II
no. gara 105399
18:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Olympique de Genève FC 1
no. gara 105398
18:00
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Veyrier Sports 1
no. gara 105397
18:00
Urania Genève Sport
FC Stade-Payerne
no. gara 105396
18:00
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
no. gara 105401
18:00
CS Italien GE 1
Lancy FC
no. gara 105400
Sponsor principale