Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 1

Gi 25.08.2022
20:00
FC Veyron-Venoge
FC Bussigny
no. gara 131433
20:00
US Terre Sainte II
FC Azzurri 90 LS
no. gara 131432
Ve 26.08.2022
20:00
FC Vallée de Joux
US Portugaise
no. gara 131431
20:00
FC Haut-Jura
FC Forward-Morges I
no. gara 131435
Lu 29.08.2022
20:00
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Echichens
no. gara 131434
20:30
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Veyron-Venoge
no. gara 131439
Gi 01.09.2022
20:30
FC Bussigny
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
no. gara 131438
Ve 02.09.2022
20:00
FC Vallée de Joux
US Terre Sainte II
no. gara 131440
20:00
FC Echichens
FC Haut-Jura
no. gara 131437
20:45
US Portugaise
FC Forward-Morges I
no. gara 131436
Gi 08.09.2022
20:00
FC Veyron-Venoge
FC Vallée de Joux
no. gara 131442
20:00
US Terre Sainte II
US Portugaise
no. gara 131441
20:30
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Echichens
no. gara 131445
Ve 09.09.2022
20:00
FC Haut-Jura
FC Bussigny
no. gara 131444
20:00
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Azzurri 90 LS
no. gara 131443
Lu 12.09.2022
20:30
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Haut-Jura
no. gara 131448
Gi 15.09.2022
20:00
US Terre Sainte II
FC Veyron-Venoge
no. gara 131450
20:30
FC Bussigny
FC Forward-Morges I
no. gara 131447
Ve 16.09.2022
20:00
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
no. gara 131449
20:45
US Portugaise
FC Echichens
no. gara 131446
Gi 22.09.2022
20:00
FC Veyron-Venoge
US Portugaise
no. gara 131451
20:30
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Azzurri 90 LS
no. gara 131454
Ve 23.09.2022
20:00
FC Echichens
FC Bussigny
no. gara 131455
20:00
FC Haut-Jura
FC Vallée de Joux
no. gara 131453
20:00
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
US Terre Sainte II
no. gara 131452
Lu 26.09.2022
20:30
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Echichens
no. gara 131457
20:45
US Portugaise
FC Bussigny
no. gara 131456
Gi 29.09.2022
20:00
US Terre Sainte II
FC Haut-Jura
no. gara 131459
20:00
FC Veyron-Venoge
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
no. gara 131460
Ve 30.09.2022
20:00
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Forward-Morges I
no. gara 131458
Gi 06.10.2022
20:30
FC Bussigny
FC Azzurri 90 LS
no. gara 131465
20:30
FC Forward-Morges I
US Terre Sainte II
no. gara 131463
Ve 07.10.2022
20:00
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
US Portugaise
no. gara 131461
20:00
FC Haut-Jura
FC Veyron-Venoge
no. gara 131462
20:00
FC Echichens
FC Vallée de Joux
no. gara 131464
Gi 13.10.2022
20:00
US Terre Sainte II
FC Echichens
no. gara 131468
20:00
FC Veyron-Venoge
FC Forward-Morges I
no. gara 131469
Ve 14.10.2022
20:00
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Bussigny
no. gara 131467
20:00
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Haut-Jura
no. gara 131470
20:45
US Portugaise
FC Azzurri 90 LS
no. gara 131466
Lu 24.10.2022
20:30
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Vallée de Joux
no. gara 131475
Gi 27.10.2022
20:30
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
no. gara 131472
20:30
FC Bussigny
US Terre Sainte II
no. gara 131474
Ve 28.10.2022
20:00
FC Haut-Jura
US Portugaise
no. gara 131471
20:00
FC Echichens
FC Veyron-Venoge
no. gara 131473
Lu 20.03.2023
FC Azzurri 90 LS
US Terre Sainte II
no. gara 131477
Gi 23.03.2023
20:00
FC Bussigny
FC Veyron-Venoge
no. gara 131478
20:30
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Haut-Jura
no. gara 131480
Ve 24.03.2023
20:00
FC Echichens
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
no. gara 131479
20:30
US Portugaise
FC Vallée de Joux
no. gara 131476
Gi 30.03.2023
US Terre Sainte II
FC Vallée de Joux
no. gara 131485
20:00
FC Veyron-Venoge
FC Azzurri 90 LS
no. gara 131484
20:30
FC Forward-Morges I
US Portugaise
no. gara 131481
Ve 31.03.2023
20:00
FC Haut-Jura
FC Echichens
no. gara 131482
20:30
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Bussigny
no. gara 131483
Lu 03.04.2023
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
no. gara 131488
Gi 13.04.2023
20:00
FC Bussigny
FC Haut-Jura
no. gara 131489
Ve 14.04.2023
20:00
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Veyron-Venoge
no. gara 131487
20:00
FC Echichens
FC Forward-Morges I
no. gara 131490
20:30
US Portugaise
US Terre Sainte II
no. gara 131486
Gi 20.04.2023
20:00
FC Veyron-Venoge
US Terre Sainte II
no. gara 131495
20:30
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Bussigny
no. gara 131492
Ve 21.04.2023
20:00
FC Haut-Jura
FC Azzurri 90 LS
no. gara 131493
20:00
FC Echichens
US Portugaise
no. gara 131491
20:30
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Vallée de Joux
no. gara 131494
Lu 24.04.2023
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Forward-Morges I
no. gara 131499
Gi 27.04.2023
US Terre Sainte II
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
no. gara 131497
20:00
FC Bussigny
FC Echichens
no. gara 131500
Ve 28.04.2023
20:00
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Haut-Jura
no. gara 131498
20:30
US Portugaise
FC Veyron-Venoge
no. gara 131496
Gi 04.05.2023
20:00
FC Bussigny
US Portugaise
no. gara 131501
20:30
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Vallée de Joux
no. gara 131503
Ve 05.05.2023
20:00
FC Haut-Jura
US Terre Sainte II
no. gara 131504
20:00
FC Echichens
FC Azzurri 90 LS
no. gara 131502
20:30
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Veyron-Venoge
no. gara 131505
Lu 08.05.2023
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Bussigny
no. gara 131510
Gi 11.05.2023
US Terre Sainte II
FC Forward-Morges I
no. gara 131508
20:00
FC Veyron-Venoge
FC Haut-Jura
no. gara 131507
Ve 12.05.2023
20:00
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Echichens
no. gara 131509
20:30
US Portugaise
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
no. gara 131506
Lu 22.05.2023
FC Azzurri 90 LS
US Portugaise
no. gara 131511
Gi 25.05.2023
20:00
FC Bussigny
FC Vallée de Joux
no. gara 131512
20:30
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Veyron-Venoge
no. gara 131514
Ve 26.05.2023
20:00
FC Haut-Jura
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
no. gara 131515
20:00
FC Echichens
US Terre Sainte II
no. gara 131513
Gi 01.06.2023
US Terre Sainte II
FC Bussigny
no. gara 131519
20:00
FC Veyron-Venoge
FC Echichens
no. gara 131518
Ve 02.06.2023
20:00
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Azzurri 90 LS
no. gara 131520
20:30
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Forward-Morges I
no. gara 131517
20:30
US Portugaise
FC Haut-Jura
no. gara 131516
Sponsor principale