4a. lega - Gruppo 5

Do 21.08.2022
FC Champvent II
FC Cossonay
14
0
no. gara 138200
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Valmont IA
4
4
no. gara 138203
FC Kurde LS
FC Thierrens IIB
5
3
no. gara 138202
FC Ependes
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
1
2
no. gara 138204
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Echichens III
4
0
no. gara 138201
Do 28.08.2022
FC Echichens III
FC Kurde LS
4
1
no. gara 138207
FC Valmont IA
FC Ependes
8
2
no. gara 138205
FC Cossonay
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
0
15
no. gara 138208
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Champvent II
3
3
no. gara 138209
FC Thierrens IIB
FC Vallon du Nozon I
2
0
no. gara 138206
Do 04.09.2022
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Echichens III
2
2
no. gara 138212
FC Kurde LS
FC Cossonay
3
0
F
no. gara 138211
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Valmont IA
4
2
no. gara 138214
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Bosna Yverdon II
3
1
no. gara 138210
FC Ependes
FC Thierrens IIB
0
3
no. gara 138213
Do 11.09.2022
FC Champvent II
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
1
1
no. gara 138219
FC Echichens III
FC Ependes
3
3
no. gara 138216
FC Cossonay
FC Vallon du Nozon I
0
12
no. gara 138217
FC Thierrens IIB
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
3
0
no. gara 138215
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Kurde LS
3
3
no. gara 138218
Gi 15.09.2022
FC Ependes
FC Cossonay
6
1
no. gara 138222
Do 18.09.2022
FC Valmont IA
FC Thierrens IIB
0
1
no. gara 138224
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Bosna Yverdon II
1
1
no. gara 138221
FC Kurde LS
FC Champvent II
1
6
no. gara 138220
Do 25.09.2022
FC Echichens III
FC Valmont IA
7
2
no. gara 138225
FC Champvent II
FC Vallon du Nozon I
2
1
no. gara 138228
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Kurde LS
5
0
no. gara 138229
Do 02.10.2022
10:00
FC Thierrens IIB
FC Echichens III
no. gara 138234
11:30
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
no. gara 138230
14:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Bosna Yverdon II
no. gara 138232
14:00
FC Ependes
FC Champvent II
no. gara 138231
16:00
FC Valmont IA
FC Cossonay
no. gara 138233
Ma 04.10.2022
20:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Echichens III
no. gara 138223
Me 05.10.2022
19:45
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Ependes
no. gara 138227
Do 09.10.2022
10:00
FC Champvent II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
no. gara 138237
13:00
FC Kurde LS
FC Vallon du Nozon I
no. gara 138239
14:00
FC Cossonay
FC Thierrens IIB
no. gara 138235
14:00
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Ependes
no. gara 138238
15:15
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Valmont IA
no. gara 138236
Gi 13.10.2022
20:00
FC Cossonay
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
no. gara 138226
20:00
FC Thierrens IIB
FC Bosna Yverdon II
no. gara 138243
Do 16.10.2022
10:00
FC Valmont IA
FC Champvent II
no. gara 138242
10:00
FC Echichens III
FC Cossonay
no. gara 138244
14:00
FC Ependes
FC Kurde LS
no. gara 138240
14:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
no. gara 138241
Do 23.10.2022
10:00
FC Champvent II
FC Thierrens IIB
no. gara 138246
13:00
FC Kurde LS
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
no. gara 138248
13:30
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Ependes
no. gara 138249
14:00
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Valmont IA
no. gara 138247
15:15
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Echichens III
no. gara 138245
Me 26.10.2022
20:30
FC Echichens III
FC Champvent II
no. gara 138253
Do 30.10.2022
10:00
FC Valmont IA
FC Kurde LS
no. gara 138251
10:00
FC Thierrens IIB
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
no. gara 138252
14:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Vallon du Nozon I
no. gara 138250
14:00
FC Cossonay
FC Bosna Yverdon II
no. gara 138254
Sa 18.03.2023
19:00
FC Valmont IA
FC Vallon du Nozon I
no. gara 138258
19:00
FC Cossonay
FC Champvent II
no. gara 138255
19:45
FC Thierrens IIB
FC Kurde LS
no. gara 138257
Do 19.03.2023
FC Echichens III
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
no. gara 138256
14:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Ependes
no. gara 138259
Sa 25.03.2023
19:00
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Cossonay
no. gara 138263
Do 26.03.2023
FC Ependes
FC Valmont IA
no. gara 138260
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Thierrens IIB
no. gara 138261
10:00
FC Champvent II
FC Bosna Yverdon II
no. gara 138264
13:00
FC Kurde LS
FC Echichens III
no. gara 138262
Sa 01.04.2023
19:00
FC Cossonay
FC Kurde LS
no. gara 138266
19:00
FC Valmont IA
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
no. gara 138269
19:45
FC Thierrens IIB
FC Ependes
no. gara 138268
Do 02.04.2023
FC Echichens III
FC Vallon du Nozon I
no. gara 138267
15:15
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
no. gara 138265
Sa 15.04.2023
19:00
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Champvent II
no. gara 138274
Do 16.04.2023
FC Ependes
FC Echichens III
no. gara 138271
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Cossonay
no. gara 138272
13:00
FC Kurde LS
FC Bosna Yverdon II
no. gara 138273
14:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Thierrens IIB
no. gara 138270
Sa 22.04.2023
19:00
FC Cossonay
FC Ependes
no. gara 138277
19:45
FC Thierrens IIB
FC Valmont IA
no. gara 138279
Do 23.04.2023
FC Echichens III
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
no. gara 138278
10:00
FC Champvent II
FC Kurde LS
no. gara 138275
15:15
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Vallon du Nozon I
no. gara 138276
Sa 29.04.2023
19:00
FC Valmont IA
FC Echichens III
no. gara 138280
Do 30.04.2023
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Champvent II
no. gara 138283
FC Ependes
FC Bosna Yverdon II
no. gara 138282
13:00
FC Kurde LS
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
no. gara 138284
14:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Cossonay
no. gara 138281
Sa 06.05.2023
19:00
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Vallon du Nozon I
no. gara 138285
19:00
FC Cossonay
FC Valmont IA
no. gara 138288
Do 07.05.2023
FC Echichens III
FC Thierrens IIB
no. gara 138289
10:00
FC Champvent II
FC Ependes
no. gara 138286
15:15
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
no. gara 138287
Sa 13.05.2023
19:00
FC Valmont IA
FC Bosna Yverdon II
no. gara 138291
19:45
FC Thierrens IIB
FC Cossonay
no. gara 138290
Do 14.05.2023
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Kurde LS
no. gara 138294
FC Ependes
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
no. gara 138293
14:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Champvent II
no. gara 138292
Sa 20.05.2023
19:00
FC Cossonay
FC Echichens III
no. gara 138299
19:00
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
no. gara 138296
Do 21.05.2023
10:00
FC Champvent II
FC Valmont IA
no. gara 138297
13:00
FC Kurde LS
FC Ependes
no. gara 138295
15:15
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Thierrens IIB
no. gara 138298
Sa 27.05.2023
19:00
FC Valmont IA
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
no. gara 138302
19:45
FC Thierrens IIB
FC Champvent II
no. gara 138301
Do 28.05.2023
FC Ependes
FC Vallon du Nozon I
no. gara 138304
FC Echichens III
FC Bosna Yverdon II
no. gara 138300
14:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Kurde LS
no. gara 138303
Sa 03.06.2023
19:00
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Thierrens IIB
no. gara 138307
Do 04.06.2023
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
no. gara 138305
10:00
FC Champvent II
FC Echichens III
no. gara 138308
13:00
FC Kurde LS
FC Valmont IA
no. gara 138306
15:15
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Cossonay
no. gara 138309
Sponsor principale