Femminile 4a. lega - Gruppo 2

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Ostermundigen
FC Bethlehem BE
3
0
no. gara 124058
FC Belp
SC Ittigen
0
2
no. gara 124060
Do 22.08.2021
SC Thörishaus
FC Prishtina Bern
4
3
no. gara 124061
FC Wyler
FC Rubigen
0
3
no. gara 124059
Gi 26.08.2021
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Ostermundigen
1
5
no. gara 124062
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Rubigen
FC Belp
2
8
no. gara 124064
Do 29.08.2021
SC Ittigen
SC Thörishaus
7
0
no. gara 124063
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Wyler
1
2
no. gara 124065
Do 05.09.2021
SC Thörishaus
FC Rubigen
3
4
no. gara 124068
FC Belp
FC Bethlehem BE
4
2
no. gara 124067
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Ittigen
0
3
F
no. gara 124069
Me 08.09.2021
FC Ostermundigen
FC Wyler
8
1
no. gara 124066
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Wyler
FC Belp
0
4
no. gara 124073
FC Bethlehem BE
SC Thörishaus
0
2
no. gara 124072
FC Rubigen
FC Prishtina Bern
2
2
no. gara 124071
Do 19.09.2021
SC Ittigen
FC Ostermundigen
2
1
no. gara 124070
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Ostermundigen
FC Belp
4
2
no. gara 124074
Do 10.10.2021
SC Ittigen
FC Rubigen
4
0
no. gara 124077
SC Thörishaus
FC Wyler
11
0
no. gara 124075
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Rubigen
FC Ostermundigen
0
7
no. gara 124078
FC Belp
SC Thörishaus
3
2
no. gara 124081
Do 17.10.2021
FC Bethlehem BE
SC Ittigen
0
1
no. gara 124079
FC Wyler
FC Prishtina Bern
1
3
no. gara 124080
Sa 23.10.2021
FC Rubigen
FC Bethlehem BE
1
1
no. gara 124057
Do 24.10.2021
SC Ittigen
FC Wyler
4
0
no. gara 124056
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Belp
1
9
no. gara 124055
SC Thörishaus
FC Ostermundigen
2
8
no. gara 124054
Ma 26.10.2021
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Bethlehem BE
1
4
no. gara 124076
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Ostermundigen
SC Thörishaus
12
4
no. gara 124082
Do 24.04.2022
FC Wyler
SC Ittigen
0
6
no. gara 124084
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Rubigen
4
0
no. gara 124085
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Rubigen
FC Wyler
4
4
no. gara 124087
Do 01.05.2022
SC Ittigen
FC Belp
6
4
no. gara 124088
FC Prishtina Bern
SC Thörishaus
1
4
no. gara 124089
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Ostermundigen
1
4
no. gara 124086
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Ostermundigen
FC Prishtina Bern
6
0
no. gara 124090
FC Belp
FC Rubigen
2
2
no. gara 124092
Do 08.05.2022
SC Thörishaus
SC Ittigen
1
4
no. gara 124091
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Rubigen
SC Thörishaus
1
4
no. gara 124096
Do 15.05.2022
SC Ittigen
FC Prishtina Bern
4
0
no. gara 124097
FC Wyler
FC Ostermundigen
0
7
no. gara 124094
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Belp
2
4
no. gara 124095
Me 18.05.2022
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Wyler
3
0
no. gara 124093
Gi 19.05.2022
FC Belp
FC Prishtina Bern
3
0
no. gara 124083
Sa 21.05.2022
FC Ostermundigen
SC Ittigen
2
3
no. gara 124098
FC Belp
FC Wyler
3
1
no. gara 124101
SC Thörishaus
FC Bethlehem BE
1
2
no. gara 124100
Do 22.05.2022
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Rubigen
0
2
no. gara 124099
Me 25.05.2022
FC Ostermundigen
FC Rubigen
12
0
no. gara 124106
Sa 28.05.2022
FC Rubigen
SC Ittigen
0
8
no. gara 124105
Do 29.05.2022
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Prishtina Bern
2
2
no. gara 124104
FC Wyler
SC Thörishaus
0
4
no. gara 124103
Gi 02.06.2022
FC Belp
FC Ostermundigen
3
0
no. gara 124102
Sa 04.06.2022
FC Prishtina Bern
FC Wyler
2
4
no. gara 124108
Lu 06.06.2022
SC Ittigen
FC Bethlehem BE
3
1
no. gara 124107
SC Thörishaus
FC Belp
2
5
no. gara 124109