Allieve FF-15 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Sa 20.08.2022
12:00
FC Bühler
Team Oberthurgau b Grp.
no. gara 123392
13:00
FC Mels a Grp.
FC Widnau a Grp.
no. gara 123393
14:00
FC St. Margrethen
FC Triesen a Grp.
no. gara 123390
Sa 27.08.2022
10:00
FC Triesen a Grp.
FC Appenzell
no. gara 123396
16:30
FC Wittenbach
FC St. Margrethen
no. gara 123397
Do 28.08.2022
10:30
FC Staad Grp.
FC Bühler
no. gara 123395
11:30
Team Oberthurgau b Grp.
FC Mels a Grp.
no. gara 123394
Sa 03.09.2022
10:00
FC Widnau a Grp.
Team Oberthurgau b Grp.
no. gara 123401
14:00
FC Appenzell
FC Wittenbach
no. gara 123398
Do 04.09.2022
10:00
FC Bühler
FC Triesen a Grp.
no. gara 123399
16:00
FC Mels a Grp.
FC Staad Grp.
no. gara 123400
Sa 10.09.2022
13:30
FC Triesen a Grp.
FC Mels a Grp.
no. gara 123403
15:30
FC Wittenbach
FC Bühler
no. gara 123404
Do 11.09.2022
12:00
FC Staad Grp.
FC Widnau a Grp.
no. gara 123402
Me 14.09.2022
17:30
FC St. Margrethen
FC Appenzell
no. gara 123405
Sa 17.09.2022
10:00
Team Oberthurgau b Grp.
FC Wittenbach
no. gara 123416
10:00
FC Widnau a Grp.
FC St. Margrethen
no. gara 123415
10:00
FC Mels a Grp.
FC Appenzell
no. gara 123414
14:45
FC Staad Grp.
FC Triesen a Grp.
no. gara 123417
Me 21.09.2022
18:00
FC Appenzell
FC Staad Grp.
no. gara 123391
Sa 24.09.2022
10:00
FC Widnau a Grp.
FC Triesen a Grp.
no. gara 123408
12:00
FC Bühler
FC St. Margrethen
no. gara 123406
Do 25.09.2022
11:30
Team Oberthurgau b Grp.
FC Staad Grp.
no. gara 123409
13:00
FC Mels a Grp.
FC Wittenbach
no. gara 123407
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Appenzell
FC Bühler
no. gara 123413
10:00
FC Triesen a Grp.
Team Oberthurgau b Grp.
no. gara 123410
11:00
FC St. Margrethen
FC Mels a Grp.
no. gara 123412
15:30
FC Wittenbach
FC Widnau a Grp.
no. gara 123411
Sa 22.10.2022
10:00
FC Triesen a Grp.
FC Wittenbach
no. gara 123425
12:00
FC Widnau a Grp.
FC Bühler
no. gara 123422
12:45
FC Staad Grp.
FC St. Margrethen
no. gara 123424
Do 23.10.2022
11:30
Team Oberthurgau b Grp.
FC Appenzell
no. gara 123423
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Appenzell
FC Widnau a Grp.
no. gara 123420
14:00
FC St. Margrethen
Team Oberthurgau b Grp.
no. gara 123419
15:30
FC Wittenbach
FC Staad Grp.
no. gara 123418
16:00
FC Bühler
FC Mels a Grp.
no. gara 123421