Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 13.08.2022
FC Suhr b
FC Rupperswil
1
7
no. gara 158148
SC Seengen a
Team Aargau Mitte
10
0
no. gara 158150
SC Zofingen a
FC Rothrist a
8
4
no. gara 158151
FC Entfelden
FC Küttigen b
11
0
no. gara 158147
Do 14.08.2022
FC Gränichen
S.V. Suhrental b
8
0
no. gara 158149
Sa 20.08.2022
10:00
FC Küttigen b
FC Rothrist a
no. gara 158152
14:00
Team Aargau Mitte
SC Zofingen a
no. gara 158153
15:00
FC Entfelden
FC Suhr b
no. gara 158156
16:00
FC Rupperswil
FC Gränichen
no. gara 158155
16:00
S.V. Suhrental b
SC Seengen a
no. gara 158154
Sa 27.08.2022
10:15
FC Suhr b
FC Küttigen b
no. gara 158157
13:00
SC Seengen a
FC Rupperswil
no. gara 158159
14:00
SC Zofingen a
S.V. Suhrental b
no. gara 158160
14:00
FC Rothrist a
Team Aargau Mitte
no. gara 158161
Do 28.08.2022
13:00
FC Gränichen
FC Entfelden
no. gara 158158
Ve 02.09.2022
18:30
S.V. Suhrental b
FC Rothrist a
no. gara 158163
Sa 03.09.2022
10:00
FC Küttigen b
Team Aargau Mitte
no. gara 158162
10:15
FC Suhr b
FC Gränichen
no. gara 158166
15:00
FC Entfelden
SC Seengen a
no. gara 158165
16:00
FC Rupperswil
SC Zofingen a
no. gara 158164
Sa 10.09.2022
Team Aargau Mitte
S.V. Suhrental b
no. gara 158171
13:00
SC Seengen a
FC Suhr b
no. gara 158168
14:00
FC Rothrist a
FC Rupperswil
no. gara 158170
16:30
FC Gränichen
FC Küttigen b
no. gara 158167
Do 11.09.2022
13:00
SC Zofingen a
FC Entfelden
no. gara 158169
Sa 17.09.2022
10:00
FC Küttigen b
S.V. Suhrental b
no. gara 158172
10:15
FC Suhr b
SC Zofingen a
no. gara 158175
15:00
FC Gränichen
SC Seengen a
no. gara 158176
15:00
FC Entfelden
FC Rothrist a
no. gara 158174
16:00
FC Rupperswil
Team Aargau Mitte
no. gara 158173
Sa 24.09.2022
Team Aargau Mitte
FC Entfelden
no. gara 158180
13:00
SC Seengen a
FC Küttigen b
no. gara 158177
14:00
FC Rothrist a
FC Suhr b
no. gara 158179
15:00
S.V. Suhrental b
FC Rupperswil
no. gara 158181
Do 25.09.2022
14:00
SC Zofingen a
FC Gränichen
no. gara 158178
Sa 15.10.2022
10:00
FC Küttigen b
FC Rupperswil
no. gara 158182
10:15
FC Suhr b
Team Aargau Mitte
no. gara 158184
13:00
SC Seengen a
SC Zofingen a
no. gara 158186
Do 16.10.2022
13:00
FC Gränichen
FC Rothrist a
no. gara 158185
Me 19.10.2022
19:30
FC Entfelden
S.V. Suhrental b
no. gara 158183
Sa 22.10.2022
Team Aargau Mitte
FC Gränichen
no. gara 158189
14:00
FC Rothrist a
SC Seengen a
no. gara 158188
15:00
S.V. Suhrental b
FC Suhr b
no. gara 158190
15:15
FC Rupperswil
FC Entfelden
no. gara 158191
Do 23.10.2022
14:00
SC Zofingen a
FC Küttigen b
no. gara 158187