U-15 - Gruppo regionale ovest

Sa 20.08.2022
12:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Meyrin FC
no. gara 101754
13:00
Team Jura
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
no. gara 101751
14:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 101750
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Köniz
no. gara 101753
15:00
SC Zofingen
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
no. gara 101752
Sa 27.08.2022
13:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Jura
no. gara 101758
13:30
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
SC Zofingen
no. gara 101757
14:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
no. gara 101759
14:30
Team Köniz
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
no. gara 101755
15:00
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Biel-Bienne
no. gara 101756
Sa 03.09.2022
Team Jura
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
no. gara 101760
12:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
no. gara 101763
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
no. gara 101762
15:00
Meyrin FC
Team Köniz
no. gara 101764
Do 04.09.2022
13:00
SC Zofingen
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 101761
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Team Jura
no. gara 101769
13:30
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
no. gara 101766
14:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
SC Zofingen
no. gara 101768
14:30
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Meyrin FC
no. gara 101765
16:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Biel-Bienne
no. gara 101767
Sa 01.10.2022
12:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 101772
14:00
Meyrin FC
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
no. gara 101773
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
no. gara 101771
14:30
Team Köniz
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
no. gara 101774
15:00
SC Zofingen
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
no. gara 101770
Sa 08.10.2022
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Biel-Bienne
no. gara 101778
Team Jura
SC Zofingen
no. gara 101779
13:30
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Team Köniz
no. gara 101775
14:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
no. gara 101776
14:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
no. gara 101777
Sa 15.10.2022
12:30
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
no. gara 101781
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
no. gara 101780
14:30
Team Köniz
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 101783
14:30
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
no. gara 101784
15:00
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
no. gara 101782
Sa 22.10.2022
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Meyrin FC
no. gara 101787
Team Jura
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
no. gara 101788
13:00
SC Zofingen
FC Biel-Bienne
no. gara 101789
13:30
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
no. gara 101785
14:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Köniz
no. gara 101786
Sa 19.11.2022
12:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
SC Zofingen
no. gara 101790
13:00
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
no. gara 101793
13:30
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 101794
14:30
Team Köniz
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
no. gara 101792
15:00
Meyrin FC
Team Jura
no. gara 101791
Sa 26.11.2022
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
no. gara 101796
14:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
no. gara 101795
14:00
Team Jura
Team Köniz
no. gara 101797
14:00
SC Zofingen
Meyrin FC
no. gara 101798
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
no. gara 101799
Sa 03.12.2022
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Jura
no. gara 101802
13:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
no. gara 101804
13:30
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
no. gara 101803
14:30
Team Köniz
SC Zofingen
no. gara 101801
15:00
Meyrin FC
FC Biel-Bienne
no. gara 101800
Sa 11.03.2023
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
no. gara 101805
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Team Jura
no. gara 101806
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
SC Zofingen
no. gara 101807
Team Köniz
FC Biel-Bienne
no. gara 101808
Meyrin FC
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
no. gara 101809
Sa 18.03.2023
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
no. gara 101814
Team Jura
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 101813
12:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Köniz
no. gara 101810
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
no. gara 101811
15:00
SC Zofingen
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
no. gara 101812
Sa 25.03.2023
Team Köniz
Meyrin FC
no. gara 101819
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
no. gara 101818
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
FC Biel-Bienne
no. gara 101817
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Zofingen
no. gara 101816
14:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Jura
no. gara 101815
Sa 15.04.2023
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
no. gara 101820
Team Jura
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
no. gara 101824
12:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
no. gara 101821
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 101822
15:00
SC Zofingen
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
no. gara 101823
Sa 22.04.2023
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
SC Zofingen
no. gara 101825
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
no. gara 101827
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Meyrin FC
no. gara 101828
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
no. gara 101829
14:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Biel-Bienne
no. gara 101826
Sa 13.05.2023
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 101831
Team Köniz
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
no. gara 101830
12:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
no. gara 101832
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
no. gara 101833
15:00
SC Zofingen
Team Jura
no. gara 101834
Sa 20.05.2023
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
no. gara 101839
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Köniz
no. gara 101838
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
no. gara 101836
Team Jura
FC Biel-Bienne
no. gara 101835
14:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Meyrin FC
no. gara 101837
Me 24.05.2023
FC Biel-Bienne
SC Zofingen
no. gara 101844
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
no. gara 101843
Meyrin FC
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
no. gara 101842
Team Köniz
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
no. gara 101841
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 101840
Sa 03.06.2023
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
no. gara 101849
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Team Köniz
no. gara 101847
Team Jura
Meyrin FC
no. gara 101846
14:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
no. gara 101848
15:00
SC Zofingen
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
no. gara 101845
Sa 10.06.2023
Meyrin FC
SC Zofingen
no. gara 101853
Team Köniz
Team Jura
no. gara 101852
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
no. gara 101851
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
no. gara 101850
12:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Biel-Bienne
no. gara 101854
Sa 17.06.2023
Team Jura
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
no. gara 101857
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
no. gara 101858
14:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 101859
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Meyrin FC
no. gara 101855
15:00
SC Zofingen
Team Köniz
no. gara 101856