Società

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 1

Sa 19.08.2023
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Martigny-Sports
4
0
no. gara 112786
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Stade-Payerne
0
4
no. gara 112784
Urania Genève Sport
FC Dardania Lausanne I
2
1
no. gara 112791
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
FC Echichens
3
2
no. gara 112788
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
2
3
no. gara 112785
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
2
1
no. gara 112790
Do 20.08.2023
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
CS Romontois
2
2
no. gara 112789
Sa 26.08.2023
FC Echichens
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
0
1
no. gara 112794
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
1
2
no. gara 112797
Lancy FC
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
3
1
no. gara 112795
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Perly-Certoux 1
0
0
no. gara 112796
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Urania Genève Sport
2
0
no. gara 112792
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Collex-Bossy
1
2
no. gara 112799
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Veyrier Sports 1
6
1
no. gara 112798
Do 27.08.2023
CS Romontois
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
5
1
no. gara 112793
Sa 02.09.2023
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
0
1
no. gara 112800
Urania Genève Sport
CS Romontois
2
3
no. gara 112806
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Stade-Payerne
0
1
no. gara 112801
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Lancy FC
0
4
no. gara 112804
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
FC Martigny-Sports
3
4
no. gara 112803
FC Perly-Certoux 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
2
1
no. gara 112802
Do 03.09.2023
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Echichens
1
3
no. gara 112805
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
1
5
no. gara 112807
Me 06.09.2023
FC Perly-Certoux 1
Lancy FC
1
3
no. gara 112787
Sa 09.09.2023
FC Martigny-Sports
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
2
1
no. gara 112811
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Veyrier Sports 1
1
1
no. gara 112815
Lancy FC
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
3
0
no. gara 112810
FC Echichens
Urania Genève Sport
3
4
no. gara 112809
CS Romontois
FC Dardania Lausanne I
1
2
no. gara 112808
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Perly-Certoux 1
2
1
no. gara 112813
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
2
4
no. gara 112814
Do 10.09.2023
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
0
0
no. gara 112812
Ve 15.09.2023
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Echichens
1
2
no. gara 112822
Sa 16.09.2023
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Martigny-Sports
2
2
no. gara 112820
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Collex-Bossy
1
1
no. gara 112816
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Olympique de Genève FC 1
0
0
no. gara 112819
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
FC Stade-Payerne
0
4
no. gara 112818
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
CS Romontois
1
2
no. gara 112823
Do 17.09.2023
FC Perly-Certoux 1
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
1
1
no. gara 112817
Me 20.09.2023
FC Perly-Certoux 1
CS Romontois
3
1
no. gara 112908
Sa 23.09.2023
FC Echichens
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
2
3
no. gara 112824
Lancy FC
FC Dardania Lausanne I
2
1
no. gara 112825
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Perly-Certoux 1
2
6
no. gara 112830
FC Stade-Payerne
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
2
6
no. gara 112828
FC Martigny-Sports
Urania Genève Sport
2
1
no. gara 112826
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
1
4
no. gara 112831
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
3
2
no. gara 112829
Do 24.09.2023
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
3
0
no. gara 112827
Me 27.09.2023
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Lancy FC
1
1
no. gara 112838
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Stade-Payerne
1
3
no. gara 112835
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Martigny-Sports
2
4
no. gara 112837
CS Romontois
FC Echichens
0
2
no. gara 112839
Urania Genève Sport
Olympique de Genève FC 1
1
1
no. gara 112836
FC Perly-Certoux 1
FC Veyrier Sports 1
2
3
no. gara 112832
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
FC Collex-Bossy
0
2
no. gara 112833
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
1
2
no. gara 112834
Sa 30.09.2023
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
2
1
no. gara 112841
Lancy FC
CS Romontois
2
0
no. gara 112840
FC Collex-Bossy
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
1
1
no. gara 112845
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Perly-Certoux 1
4
2
no. gara 112847
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Dardania Lausanne I
2
3
no. gara 112842
FC Stade-Payerne
Urania Genève Sport
1
0
no. gara 112843
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
1
1
no. gara 112846
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
0
5
no. gara 112844
Me 04.10.2023
FC Martigny-Sports
CS Romontois
12
1
no. gara 112854
Sa 07.10.2023
Urania Genève Sport
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
2
0
no. gara 112851
FC Echichens
Lancy FC
0
0
no. gara 112855
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Veyrier Sports 1
4
1
no. gara 112849
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
3
4
no. gara 112848
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Olympique de Genève FC 1
5
1
no. gara 112853
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Collex-Bossy
5
0
no. gara 112850
Do 08.10.2023
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Stade-Payerne
4
3
no. gara 112852
Me 11.10.2023
Urania Genève Sport
Lancy FC
1
4
no. gara 112821
Sa 14.10.2023
FC Collex-Bossy
Urania Genève Sport
2
0
no. gara 112860
Olympique de Genève FC 1
CS Romontois
2
3
no. gara 112857
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Echichens
1
2
no. gara 112856
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
2
0
no. gara 112861
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
2
3
no. gara 112858
FC Perly-Certoux 1
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
0
0
no. gara 112863
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
1
1
no. gara 112859
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
1
2
no. gara 112862
Gi 19.10.2023
Urania Genève Sport
FC Veyrier Sports 1
1
2
no. gara 112866
Sa 21.10.2023
FC Echichens
Olympique de Genève FC 1
4
1
no. gara 112870
Lancy FC
FC Martigny-Sports
0
0
no. gara 112871
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Collex-Bossy
4
0
no. gara 112867
CS Romontois
FC Stade-Payerne
4
2
no. gara 112869
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Perly-Certoux 1
1
0
no. gara 112864
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
1
0
no. gara 112868
Do 22.10.2023
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
1
2
no. gara 112865
Ve 27.10.2023
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
CS Romontois
0
2
no. gara 112874
Sa 28.10.2023
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
Urania Genève Sport
3
0
no. gara 112877
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
1
1
no. gara 112875
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
1
3
no. gara 112879
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Dardania Lausanne I
2
4
no. gara 112876
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Echichens
0
2
no. gara 112873
Do 29.10.2023
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Lancy FC
0
4
no. gara 112872
Sa 04.11.2023
CS Romontois
FC Collex-Bossy
0
4
no. gara 112884
Lancy FC
FC Stade-Payerne
8
0
F
no. gara 112886
FC Martigny-Sports
Olympique de Genève FC 1
2
3
no. gara 112887
Urania Genève Sport
FC Perly-Certoux 1
2
0
no. gara 112881
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Veyrier Sports 1
0
1
no. gara 112883
Me 08.11.2023
FC Perly-Certoux 1
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
2
0
no. gara 112878
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
1
1
no. gara 112892
Sa 11.11.2023
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Lancy FC
2
0
no. gara 112889
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Echichens
2
1
no. gara 112890
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
3
2
no. gara 112895
FC Veyrier Sports 1
CS Romontois
3
1
no. gara 112891
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
Urania Genève Sport
2
1
no. gara 112894
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Martigny-Sports
5
2
no. gara 112888
FC Perly-Certoux 1
FC Dardania Lausanne I
0
2
no. gara 112893
Me 15.11.2023
FC Echichens
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
2
1
no. gara 112885
Sa 18.11.2023
CS Romontois
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
2
0
no. gara 112899
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
1
2
no. gara 112897
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Stade-Payerne
2
3
no. gara 112903
Urania Genève Sport
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
1
1
no. gara 112896
Lancy FC
FC Collex-Bossy
3
0
no. gara 112901
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
2
1
no. gara 112902
Do 19.11.2023
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Echichens
2
3
no. gara 112900
Me 22.11.2023
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
1
3
no. gara 112882
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Perly-Certoux 1
2
0
no. gara 112898
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
3
3
no. gara 112880
Ve 24.11.2023
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
3
2
no. gara 112904
Sa 25.11.2023
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Echichens
2
2
no. gara 112907
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Dardania Lausanne I
1
1
no. gara 112910
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Martigny-Sports
1
4
no. gara 112905
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
0
4
no. gara 112909
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Lancy FC
0
2
no. gara 112906
Ve 01.12.2023
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Collex-Bossy
1
1
no. gara 112913
Sa 02.12.2023
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
0
3
no. gara 112919
Lancy FC
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
3
1
no. gara 112915
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
CS Romontois
9
1
no. gara 112917
Do 25.02.2024
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Urania Genève Sport
no. gara 112911
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
no. gara 112912
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
no. gara 112918
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Veyrier Sports 1
no. gara 112914
FC Echichens
FC Perly-Certoux 1
no. gara 112916
Sa 02.03.2024
FC Echichens
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
no. gara 112924
16:00
CS Romontois
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
no. gara 112925
17:00
Lancy FC
FC Perly-Certoux 1
no. gara 112923
17:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
no. gara 112926
17:00
FC Dardania Lausanne I
Urania Genève Sport
no. gara 112927
17:30
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
no. gara 112922
Do 03.03.2024
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Collex-Bossy
no. gara 112920
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Veyrier Sports 1
no. gara 112921
Sa 09.03.2024
17:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
Lancy FC
no. gara 112931
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Stade-Payerne
no. gara 112934
18:00
FC Perly-Certoux 1
FC Martigny-Sports
no. gara 112932
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
Olympique de Genève FC 1
no. gara 112933
Do 10.03.2024
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Echichens
no. gara 112930
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
no. gara 112935
Urania Genève Sport
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
no. gara 112928
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
CS Romontois
no. gara 112929
Sa 16.03.2024
FC Echichens
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
no. gara 112941
17:00
Lancy FC
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
no. gara 112940
17:00
CS Romontois
Urania Genève Sport
no. gara 112942
17:30
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
no. gara 112939
18:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
no. gara 112943
Do 17.03.2024
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Veyrier Sports 1
no. gara 112936
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Perly-Certoux 1
no. gara 112938
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
no. gara 112937
Sa 23.03.2024
17:00
FC Dardania Lausanne I
CS Romontois
no. gara 112944
17:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
no. gara 112948
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Collex-Bossy
no. gara 112951
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
no. gara 112950
18:00
FC Perly-Certoux 1
FC Stade-Payerne
no. gara 112949
Do 24.03.2024
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Lancy FC
no. gara 112946
Urania Genève Sport
FC Echichens
no. gara 112945
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Martigny-Sports
no. gara 112947
Sa 30.03.2024
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
no. gara 112952
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
no. gara 112954
FC Echichens
FC Dardania Lausanne I
no. gara 112958
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Perly-Certoux 1
no. gara 112953
17:00
CS Romontois
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
no. gara 112959
17:00
Lancy FC
Urania Genève Sport
no. gara 112957
17:30
FC Martigny-Sports
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
no. gara 112956
Do 31.03.2024
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
no. gara 112955
Sa 06.04.2024
17:00
FC Dardania Lausanne I
Lancy FC
no. gara 112961
17:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
no. gara 112965
18:00
FC Perly-Certoux 1
FC Collex-Bossy
no. gara 112966
18:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Echichens
no. gara 112960
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Veyrier Sports 1
no. gara 112967
Do 07.04.2024
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Stade-Payerne
no. gara 112964
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Olympique de Genève FC 1
no. gara 112963
Urania Genève Sport
FC Martigny-Sports
no. gara 112962
Sa 13.04.2024
FC Echichens
CS Romontois
no. gara 112975
17:00
Lancy FC
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
no. gara 112974
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Perly-Certoux 1
no. gara 112968
17:30
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Dardania Lausanne I
no. gara 112973
Do 14.04.2024
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
no. gara 112970
FC Stade-Payerne
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
no. gara 112971
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Urania Genève Sport
no. gara 112972
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
no. gara 112969
Sa 20.04.2024
17:00
FC Dardania Lausanne I
Olympique de Genève FC 1
no. gara 112978
17:00
CS Romontois
Lancy FC
no. gara 112976
17:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
FC Veyrier Sports 1
no. gara 112982
18:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Martigny-Sports
no. gara 112977
18:00
FC Perly-Certoux 1
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
no. gara 112983
Do 21.04.2024
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
no. gara 112980
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Collex-Bossy
no. gara 112981
Urania Genève Sport
FC Stade-Payerne
no. gara 112979
Me 24.04.2024
FC Collex-Bossy
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
no. gara 112986
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Dardania Lausanne I
no. gara 112988
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
no. gara 112985
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Urania Genève Sport
no. gara 112987
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
no. gara 112989
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
no. gara 112984
20:00
Lancy FC
FC Echichens
no. gara 112991
20:15
CS Romontois
FC Martigny-Sports
no. gara 112990
Sa 27.04.2024
FC Echichens
FC Martigny-Sports
no. gara 112992
17:00
CS Romontois
Olympique de Genève FC 1
no. gara 112993
17:00
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
no. gara 112995
17:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
FC Perly-Certoux 1
no. gara 112999
18:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Stade-Payerne
no. gara 112994
Do 28.04.2024
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Veyrier Sports 1
no. gara 112997
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
no. gara 112998
Urania Genève Sport
FC Collex-Bossy
no. gara 112996
Sa 04.05.2024
17:30
FC Martigny-Sports
Lancy FC
no. gara 113007
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
Urania Genève Sport
no. gara 113002
18:00
FC Perly-Certoux 1
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
no. gara 113000
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
no. gara 113001
Do 05.05.2024
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
no. gara 113004
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Echichens
no. gara 113006
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Dardania Lausanne I
no. gara 113003
FC Stade-Payerne
CS Romontois
no. gara 113005
Sa 11.05.2024
FC Echichens
FC Stade-Payerne
no. gara 113009
17:00
Lancy FC
Olympique de Genève FC 1
no. gara 113008
17:00
CS Romontois
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
no. gara 113010
18:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Collex-Bossy
no. gara 113011
Do 12.05.2024
Urania Genève Sport
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
no. gara 113013
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Perly-Certoux 1
no. gara 113014
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
no. gara 113015
15:30
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Veyrier Sports 1
no. gara 113012
Sa 18.05.2024
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
no. gara 113019
17:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
no. gara 113016
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
no. gara 113018
18:00
FC Perly-Certoux 1
Urania Genève Sport
no. gara 113017
Do 19.05.2024
FC Stade-Payerne
Lancy FC
no. gara 113022
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Echichens
no. gara 113021
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Martigny-Sports
no. gara 113023
FC Collex-Bossy
CS Romontois
no. gara 113020
Sa 25.05.2024
FC Echichens
FC Collex-Bossy
no. gara 113026
17:00
CS Romontois
FC Veyrier Sports 1
no. gara 113027
17:00
Lancy FC
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
no. gara 113025
17:30
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Stade-Payerne
no. gara 113024
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
no. gara 113028
Do 26.05.2024
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
no. gara 113031
Urania Genève Sport
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
no. gara 113030
15:30
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Perly-Certoux 1
no. gara 113029
Sa 01.06.2024
17:30
FC Echichens
FC Veyrier Sports 1
no. gara 113036
17:30
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
FC Dardania Lausanne I
no. gara 113033
18:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Perly-Certoux 1
no. gara 113034
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
CS Romontois
no. gara 113035
Do 02.06.2024
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Martigny-Sports
no. gara 113038
FC Collex-Bossy
Lancy FC
no. gara 113037
FC Stade-Payerne
Olympique de Genève FC 1
no. gara 113039
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
Urania Genève Sport
no. gara 113032
Sa 08.06.2024
17:30
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Collex-Bossy
no. gara 113041
18:00
Urania Genève Sport
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
no. gara 113047
18:00
FC Dardania Lausanne I
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
no. gara 113046
18:00
FC Echichens
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
no. gara 113043
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
Olympique de Genève FC 1
no. gara 113040
18:00
Lancy FC
FC Veyrier Sports 1
no. gara 113042
18:00
CS Romontois
FC Perly-Certoux 1
no. gara 113044
20:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
no. gara 113045
Sa 15.06.2024
17:30
FC Veyrier Sports 1
FC Martigny-Sports
no. gara 113050
18:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Dardania Lausanne I
no. gara 113055
18:00
FC Perly-Certoux 1
FC Echichens
no. gara 113052
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
Lancy FC
no. gara 113051
18:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
no. gara 113054
18:00
FC Collex-Bossy
Olympique de Genève FC 1
no. gara 113049
18:00
CS Romontois
FC Plan-les-Ouates 1
no. gara 113053
18:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I
FC Stade-Payerne
no. gara 113048