Allievi E (orario di gara 3/3) - livello 3 - girone autunno - Gruppo 33

Ve 26.08.2022
ES Belfaux b
Team Cousimbert (5155) YELLOW
*
*
no. gara 173857
Sa 27.08.2022
FC Etoile-Sport Lions
FC Richemond d
*
*
no. gara 173859
FC Matran b
FC Corminboeuf c
*
*
no. gara 173860
Ve 02.09.2022
Team Cousimbert (5155) YELLOW
Team Gibloux (5133) BG b
*
*
no. gara 173863
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Richemond d
FC Matran b
*
*
no. gara 173861
Team Gibloux Farva (5096) b
FC Etoile-Sport Lions
*
*
no. gara 173862
Lu 05.09.2022
Team Gibloux (5133) BG b
Team Gibloux Farva (5096) b
*
*
no. gara 173858
Me 07.09.2022
FC Etoile-Sport Lions
Team Cousimbert (5155) YELLOW
*
*
no. gara 173866
Ve 09.09.2022
Team Gibloux (5133) BG b
FC Schoenberg c
*
*
no. gara 173865
FC Corminboeuf c
FC Richemond d
*
*
no. gara 173868
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Matran b
Team Gibloux Farva (5096) b
*
*
no. gara 173867
Me 14.09.2022
FC Schoenberg c
ES Belfaux b
*
*
no. gara 173864
Ve 16.09.2022
Team Cousimbert (5155) YELLOW
FC Matran b
*
*
no. gara 173870
ES Belfaux b
Team Gibloux (5133) BG b
*
*
no. gara 173872
Sa 17.09.2022
Team Gibloux Farva (5096) b
FC Corminboeuf c
*
*
no. gara 173869
Ve 23.09.2022
FC Corminboeuf c
Team Cousimbert (5155) YELLOW
*
*
no. gara 173875
FC Richemond d
Team Gibloux Farva (5096) b
*
*
no. gara 173876
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Matran b
FC Schoenberg c
*
*
no. gara 173874
Ma 27.09.2022
FC Schoenberg c
FC Etoile-Sport Lions
*
*
no. gara 173871
Ve 30.09.2022
ES Belfaux b
FC Matran b
*
*
no. gara 173879
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Schoenberg c
FC Corminboeuf c
*
*
no. gara 173878
Ma 04.10.2022
FC Etoile-Sport Lions
ES Belfaux b
*
*
no. gara 173873
Me 05.10.2022
Team Cousimbert (5155) YELLOW
FC Schoenberg c
*
*
no. gara 173892
Sa 08.10.2022
FC Richemond d
FC Schoenberg c
*
*
no. gara 173883
FC Corminboeuf c
ES Belfaux b
*
*
no. gara 173882
FC Matran b
Team Gibloux (5133) BG b
*
*
no. gara 173881
Team Gibloux Farva (5096) b
Team Cousimbert (5155) YELLOW
*
*
no. gara 173884
Lu 10.10.2022
Team Cousimbert (5155) YELLOW
FC Richemond d
*
*
no. gara 173877
Ve 14.10.2022
ES Belfaux b
FC Richemond d
*
*
no. gara 173886
Team Gibloux (5133) BG b
FC Corminboeuf c
*
*
no. gara 173887
Sa 15.10.2022
FC Etoile-Sport Lions
FC Matran b
*
*
no. gara 173888
FC Schoenberg c
Team Gibloux Farva (5096) b
*
*
no. gara 173885
Me 19.10.2022
Team Gibloux (5133) BG b
FC Etoile-Sport Lions
*
*
no. gara 173880
Ve 21.10.2022
FC Corminboeuf c
FC Etoile-Sport Lions
*
*
no. gara 173889
Sa 22.10.2022
FC Richemond d
Team Gibloux (5133) BG b
*
*
no. gara 173890
Lu 07.11.2022
Team Gibloux Farva (5096) b
ES Belfaux b
*
*
no. gara 173891