2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1

1.FC Stade-Payerne 0000(0)0:000 
Pully Football I0000(0)0:000 
FC Collex-Bossy 0000(0)0:000 
FC Veyrier Sports 10000(0)0:000 
FC Plan-les-Ouates 10000(0)0:000 
Urania Genève Sport 0000(0)0:000 
FC Amical Saint-Prex I0000(0)0:000 
FC Echichens 0000(0)0:000 
FC Thierrens I0000(0)0:000 
CS Italien GE 10000(0)0:000 
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 0000(0)0:000 
Yverdon Sport FC II0000(0)0:000 
FC Printse-Nendaz 0000(0)0:000 
Lancy FC 0000(0)0:000 
Olympique de Genève FC 10000(0)0:000 

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Crans I0000(0)0:000 
FC Echandens I0000(0)0:000 
FC Ecublens I0000(0)0:000 
FC Gingins I0000(0)0:000 
US Terre Sainte III0000(0)0:000 
FC Italia Nyon I0000(0)0:000 
FC Echichens II0000(0)0:000 
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I0000(0)0:000 
FC Turc Lausanne I0000(0)0:000 
FC Chêne Aubonne I0000(0)0:000 
AF Luc-Football I0000(0)0:000 
FC Genolier-Begnins II0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Ependes0000(0)0:000 
FC Cossonay0000(0)0:000 
FC Bosna Yverdon II0000(0)0:000 
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I0000(0)0:000 
FC Kurde LS0000(0)0:000 
FC Thierrens IIB0000(0)0:000 
FC Champvent II0000(0)0:000 
FC Echichens III0000(0)0:000 
FC Azzurri Yverdon l0000(0)0:000 
FC Valmont IA0000(0)0:000 
FC Vallon du Nozon I0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Crans0000(0)0:000 
VPC Sport (9026)0000(0)0:000 
Foot Région Morges (9128) III0000(0)0:000 
FC Ecublens I0000(0)0:000 
FC Crissier II0000(0)0:000 
FC Amical Saint-Prex0000(0)0:000 
FC Gland II0000(0)0:000 
FC Azzurri 90 LS0000(0)0:000 
FC Genolier-Begnins II0000(0)0:000 
JA - Chêne Aubonne I0000(0)0:000 
FC Stade Nyonnais II0000(0)0:000 
US Terre Sainte II0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.Foot Région Morges (9128) IV0000(0)0:000 
VPC Sport (9187) II0000(0)0:000 
FC Gimel-Bière0000(0)0:000 
JA - Chêne Aubonne II0000(0)0:000 
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II0000(0)0:000 
Foot Région Morges (9036) V0000(0)0:000 
US Terre Sainte III0000(0)0:000 
FC Stade Nyonnais III0000(0)0:000 
FC Italia Nyon0000(0)0:000 
FC Gingins0000(0)0:000 
FC Concordia LS II0000(0)0:000 
FC Gland III0000(0)0:000 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 1

1.FC Forward-Morges I0000(0)0:000 
FC Bussigny0000(0)0:000 
FC Echichens0000(0)0:000 
FC Veyron-Venoge 0000(0)0:000 
FC Vallée de Joux0000(0)0:000 
FC Hermandad A.P.N.0000(0)0:000 
FC Haut-Jura0000(0)0:000 
US Portugaise0000(0)0:000 
FC Azzurri 90 LS 0000(0)0:000 
US Terre Sainte II0000(0)0:000 

Senioren 40+ - Gruppe 1

1.FC Le Mont 0000(0)0:000 
FC Cossonay0000(0)0:000 
Sport Lausanne Benfica0000(0)0:000 
FC Echichens 0000(0)0:000 
FC Venoge0000(0)0:000 
Grp 13 coteaux (9150)0000(0)0:000 
ES Malley - Crissier0000(0)0:000 
FC Bavois -Chavornay0000(0)0:000 
FC Yvonand 0000(0)0:000 
FC Ecublens0000(0)0:000 

Senioren 50+ - Gruppe 1

1.FC Savigny-Forel0000(0)0:000 
Pully Football0000(0)0:000 
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy0000(0)0:000 
FC Vignoble0000(0)0:000 
FC Saint-Légier0000(0)0:000 
FC Aigle0000(0)0:000 
FC Echichens0000(0)0:000 
ES Malley0000(0)0:000 
FC Lausanne-Sport0000(0)0:000 
FC Amical Saint-Prex0000(0)0:000 
Hauptsponsor