2a. lega - Gruppo 1

1.FC Saint-Blaise I0000(0)0:000 
FC Boudry I0000(0)0:000 
FC Béroche-Gorgier I0000(0)0:000 
FC Colombier I0000(0)0:000 
FC Le Parc I0000(0)0:000 
ASI Audax-Friul I0000(0)0:000 
FC Marin-Sports I0000(0)0:000 
FC Coffrane II0000(0)0:000 
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II0000(0)0:000 
FC Le Locle I0000(0)0:000 
FC Bôle I0000(0)0:000 
FC Hauterive I0000(0)0:000 

5a. lega - Gruppo 1

1.FC Colombier II0000(0)0:000 
FC Saint-Sulpice0000(0)0:000 
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II0000(0)0:000 
FC Superga II0000(0)0:000 
FC Kosova NE II0000(0)0:000 
FC Etoile-Sporting II0000(0)0:000 
FC Béroche-Gorgier III0000(0)0:000 
FC Fleurier II0000(0)0:000 
FC Val-de-Ruz IV0000(0)0:000 

Allievi A - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.Team Béroche-Bevaix (Béroche)0000(0)0:000 
Team FC CSL - FC Ticino0000(0)0:000 
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)0000(0)0:000 
FC Val-de-Ruz II0000(0)0:000 
FC Val-de-Ruz I0000(0)0:000 
FC Colombier0000(0)0:000 
FC Floria0000(0)0:000 
GrpM Le Parc0000(0)0:000 
ASI Audax-Friul0000(0)0:000 
FC Marin-Sports0000(0)0:000 
FC Coffrane0000(0)0:000 
Team Neuchâtel (Helvetia)0000(0)0:000 
Team 3L0000(0)0:000 

Allievi B - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.GrpM Etoile-Sporting0000(0)0:000 
FCCPC (Coffrane)0000(0)0:000 
FC Le Locle0000(0)0:000 
Team 3L0000(0)0:000 
FC Saint-Blaise0000(0)0:000 
Grpm VDT (Fleurier)0000(0)0:000 
FC Val-de-Ruz II0000(0)0:000 
FC Colombier0000(0)0:000 
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche0000(0)0:000 

Allievi C - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.FC Marin-Sports II0000(0)0:000 
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (Deportivo)0000(0)0:000 
Grpm des 2 Thielles II0000(0)0:000 
Grpm VDT (Fleurier) I0000(0)0:000 
FC Colombier0000(0)0:000 
Team Neuchâtel (Bosna)0000(0)0:000 

Allievi D - livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.Team Vallon Sommer0000(0)0:000 
GrpM Etoile-Sporting Rouge0000(0)0:000 
FC Marin-Sports I0000(0)0:000 
FCCPC (Peseux) Hêtres0000(0)0:000 
FC Le Locle Tigre0000(0)0:000 
Grpm des 2 Thielles I0000(0)0:000 
Team Milvignes I0000(0)0:000 
FC Colombier I0000(0)0:000 
FC Corcelles Cormondrèche II0000(0)0:000 
Team Neuchâtel (Espagnol)0000(0)0:000 

Allievi D - livello 3 - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

1.Team FC CSL - FC Ticino0000(0)0:000 
FC Floria II0000(0)0:000 
GrpM Le Parc Bleu0000(0)0:000 
Grpm des Vallées (Les Ponts)0000(0)0:000 
FCCPC (Peseux) Teck0000(0)0:000 
Grpm VDT (Couvet) III0000(0)0:000 
Team 3L II0000(0)0:000 
Team Milvignes II0000(0)0:000 
FC Val-de-Ruz II0000(0)0:000 
FC Colombier II0000(0)0:000